En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
2021
2021-12-26
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Dendermonde U19
Zoe Backstedt
2021-12-19
Int. Sparkassen Querfeldein GP Pferdezentrum Austria
Marek Konwa
2021-12-19
Int. Sparkassen Querfeldein GP Pferdezentrum Austria
Nikola Bajgerova
2021-12-19
I Ciclocross Internacional Ciudad de Tarancón
Miguel Rodriguez Novoa
2021-12-19
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Namur U19
Zoe Backstedt
2021-12-19
I Ciclocross Internacional Ciudad de Tarancón U19
Pau Marti Soriano
2021-12-19
Int. Sparkassen Querfeldein GP Pferdezentrum Austria U19
Jakub Kuba
2021-12-18
Internationale Cyclocross Rucphen U19
Ferre Urkens
2021-12-18
Internationale Cyclocross Rucphen U19
Silje Bader
2021-12-12
USA Cyclocross National Championships U23
Scott Funston
2021-12-12
Japanese National Championships CX U23
Koutarou Murakami
2021-12-12
Japanese National Championships CX
Kasuga Watabe
2021-12-12
Slovak National Championships CX
Tereza Kurnická
2021-12-12
Coupe de France CX #8 - Troyes U19
Louka Lesueur
2021-12-12
Cyclocross Internacional ciudad Valencia U19
Ivan Gomar Millet
2021-12-12
Japanese National Championships CX U19
Hitomi Nakajima
2021-12-12
Japanese National Championships CX U19
Shingen Yunoki
2021-12-12
USA Cyclocross National Championships U19
Katherine Sarkisov
2021-12-12
Slovak National Championships CX U19
Matthias Schwarzbacher
2021-12-12
National Trophy Series Round 5: Cyclopark U19
Nathan Smith
2021-12-12
USA Cyclocross National Championships U19
Magnus White
2021-12-12
National Trophy Series Round 5: Cyclopark U19
Emily Carrick-Anderson
2021-12-11
Robotland Cyclocross Essen
Zoe Backstedt
2021-12-11
Coupe de France CX #7 - Troyes U19
Corentin Lequet
2021-12-11
Ciclo-cross Ciudad de Xàtiva U19
Ivan Gomar Millet
2021-12-11
Clanfield CX U19
Ella Maclean-Howell
2021-12-11
Czech National Championships CX U19
Eliška Hanáková
2021-12-11
Czech National Championships CX U19
František Hojka
2021-12-11
Clanfield CX U19
Nathan Smith
2021-12-15
Vuelta Ciclista al Ecuador
Wilson Steven Haro
2021-12-08
Elorrioko Basqueland Ziklokrosa U19
Raul Mira Bonastre
2021-12-08
Ciclocross del Ponte U19
Luca Paletti
2021-12-15
Vuelta Ciclista al Ecuador: Bergklassement
Diego Montalvo Araujo
2021-12-15
Vuelta Ciclista al Ecuador: Stage 8
Bryan Raul Obando Rosas
2021-12-14
Vuelta Ciclista al Ecuador: Stage 7
Diego Montalvo Araujo
2021-12-13
Vuelta Ciclista al Ecuador: Stage 6
Wilson Steven Haro
2021-12-12
Vuelta Ciclista al Ecuador: Stage 5
Lenin Javier Montenegro Farinango
2021-12-11
Vuelta Ciclista al Ecuador: Stage 4
Santiago Montenegro
2021-12-09
Vuelta Ciclista al Ecuador: Stage 2
Matthew Govero
2021-12-08
Vuelta Ciclista al Ecuador: Stage 1
Jean-Michel Lachance
2021-12-06
Trofeo Internacional Las Mestas
Luke Verburg
2021-12-06
Trofeo Internacional Las Mestas U19
Ricardo Martin Buba Sopko
2021-12-05
XI Trofeo Villa de Gijon
Luke Verburg
2021-12-05
Pan-American Championships U19
Jack Spranger
2021-12-05
XI Trofeo Villa de Gijon U19
Jarod Egea Garcia
2021-12-05
Pan-American Championships U19
Ava Holmgren
2021-12-05
Internazionale CX San Colombano U19
Samuele Scappini
2021-12-04
Pan-American Championships U23
Scott Funston
2021-12-04
Pan-American Championships
Raylyn Nuss
2021-12-06
Tour of Thailand
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
2021-12-06
Women's Tour of Thailand
Chaniporn Batriya
2021-12-06
Women's Tour of Thailand: Puntenklassement
Chaniporn Batriya
2021-12-10
Women's Tour of Thailand: Stage 3
Jutatip Maneephan
2021-12-09
Women's Tour of Thailand: Stage 2
Supaksorn Nuntana
2021-12-08
Women's Tour of Thailand: Stage 1
Chaniporn Batriya
2021-11-28
Cyclo-cross International de Besançon U19
Electa Gallezot
2021-11-28
Cyclo-cross International de Besançon U19
Nathan Dos Reis Graca
2021-11-28
Abadinoko Udala Saria U19
Fantin Gloux
2021-11-27
Chile National Championships - XCM
Luis Matias Delgado Moreira
2021-11-27
Romania National Championships CX
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
2021-11-27
Chile National Championships - XCM
Maria Trinidad Moreno Camus
2021-11-27
Romania National Championships CX
Eniko-Salome Bondor
2021-11-21
Bryksy Cross Gosciecin
Marek Konwa
2021-11-21
North Carolina Grand Prix (2)
Kerry Werner
2021-11-21
Swedish National Championships CX
David Eriksson
2021-11-21
North Carolina Grand Prix (2)
Hannah Arensman
2021-11-21
Bryksy Cross Gosciecin
Nikola Bajgerova
2021-11-21
Japanese National Championships - XCO
Yoko Hashiguchi
2021-11-21
Kansai Cyclo Cross Biwako Grand Prix
Sae Fukuda
2021-11-21
Japanese National Championships - XCO U23
Riki Kitabayashi
2021-11-21
Ciclocross ciudad de Alcobendas Enbici
Ismael Esteban Aguero
2021-11-21
Japanese National Championships - XCO U23
Urara Kawaguchi
2021-11-21
Japanese National Championships - XCO U19
Kasuga Watabe
2021-11-21
National Trophy Series Round 4: Sunderland
Rory Mcguire
2021-11-21
Grand Prix X-Bionic Samorin (2)
Matej Stransky
2021-11-21
Grand Prix X-Bionic Samorin (2)
Kristýna Zemanová
2021-11-21
Japanese National Championships - XCO U19
Tatsuumi Soejima
2021-11-21
Radquer Hittnau
Monique Halter
2021-11-21
Radquer Hittnau U19
Jan Christen
2021-11-21
Swedish National Championships CX U19
Alma Johansson
2021-11-21
Grand Prix X-Bionic Samorin (2) U19
Adam Seeman
2021-11-21
Ciclocross ciudad de Alcobendas Enbici U19
Ivan Gomar Millet
2021-11-21
Bryksy Cross Gosciecin U19
Lukasz Juszczak
2021-11-21
Kansai Cyclo Cross Biwako Grand Prix U19
Yuya Kawabata
2021-11-21
National Trophy Series Round 4: Sunderland U19
Ella Maclean-Howell
2021-11-21
Cyclo-cross de La Grandville U19
Hippolyte Loete
2021-11-21
Ciclocross ciudad de Alcobendas Enbici
Marta Cano Espinosa
2021-11-21
National Trophy Series Round 4: Sunderland U19
Nathan Smith
2021-11-21
North Carolina Grand Prix (2) U19
Lydia Elbert
2021-11-21
North Carolina Grand Prix (2) U19
Ian Ackert
2021-11-21
Swedish National Championships CX U19
Paul Greijus
2021-11-20
North Carolina Grand Prix (1)
Anna Megale
2021-11-20
Grand Prix X-Bionic Samorin (1)
Matej Stransky
2021-11-20
Grand Prix X-Bionic Samorin (1)
Kristýna Zemanová
2021-11-20
Grand Prix X-Bionic Samorin (1) U19
Adam Seeman
2021-11-20
North Carolina Grand Prix (1) U19
Marcis Shelton
2021-11-20
North Carolina Grand Prix (1) U19
Ava Holmgren
2021-11-17
Toi Toi Cup - Veselí nad Lužnicí
Kristýna Zemanová
2021-11-17
Toi Toi Cup - Veselí nad Lužnicí U19
Adam Seeman
2021-11-14
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (2)
Caroline Mani
2021-11-14
Grand Prix Topolcianky 2
Nikola Bajgerova
2021-11-14
Atch Ruta De Los Abuelos
Evelyn Munoz Jaramillo
2021-11-14
Rapha Supercross Nobeyama
Kasuga Watabe
2021-11-14
Grand Prix Topolcianky 2
Victor Van De Putte
2021-11-14
Atch Ruta De Los Abuelos
Benjamin Alexander Jarmen Fernandez
2021-11-14
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Tabor U19
Zoe Backstedt
2021-11-14
Rapha Supercross Nobeyama U19
Shomi Nagano
2021-11-14
Coupe de France CX #6 - Bagnoles de l'Orne U19
Antoine Tran Van
2021-11-14
Grand Prix Topolcianky 2 U19
František Hojka
2021-11-14
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (2) U19
Luke Valenti
2021-11-14
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (2) U19
Molly Dishong
2021-11-13
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (1)
Caroline Mani
2021-11-13
Grand Prix Topolcianky 1
Nikola Bajgerova
2021-11-13
GP Leuven U19
Robbe Dhondt
2021-11-13
Coupe de France CX #5 - Bagnoles de l'Orne U19
Antoine Tran Van
2021-11-13
Grand Prix Topolcianky 1 U19
Matthias Schwarzbacher
2021-11-13
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (1) U19
Luke Valenti
2021-11-13
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (1) U19
Molly Dishong
2021-11-13
Lunca Timisului CX U19
Andrei Carbunarea
2021-11-11
Telenet Superprestige Jaarmarktcross Niel U19
Senne Bauwens
2021-11-11
Cyclo-cross International de la Solidarité U19
Guillaume Bagou
2021-11-07
The Northampton International (2)
Ruby West
2021-11-07
Brasil Ride Bahia
José Pedro Dias
2021-11-07
Brasil Ride Bahia
Naima Madlen Diesner
2021-11-07
Uruguayan National Championships - XCO
Ana Laura Fontes NÚÑez
2021-11-07
Cyclo-cross de Karrantza U19
Martin Orriere
2021-11-07
The Northampton International (2) U19
Jack Spranger
2021-11-07
The Northampton International (2) U19
Ava Holmgren
2021-11-07
Uruguayan National Championships - XCO
Gustavo Aramburu
2021-11-07
Uruguayan National Championships - XCO U23
Ulises Nicolas Carballo
2021-11-07
Uruguayan National Championships - XCO U19
Jepherson Robatti
2021-11-07
Brasil Ride Bahia
Anna Jordens
2021-11-07
Uruguayan National Championships - XCO U23
Serena Santana González
2021-11-06
The Northampton International (1)
Ruby West
2021-11-06
Japanese National Championships - XCC
Urara Kawaguchi
2021-11-06
UEC Cyclo-Cross European Championships U19
Zoe Backstedt
2021-11-06
Ciclocross Internacional Llodio U19
Martin Orriere
2021-11-06
The Northampton International (1) U19
Ian Ackert
2021-11-06
The Northampton International (1) U19
Isabella Holmgren
2021-11-04
Costa Blanca Bike Race
Maria Diaz
2021-11-01
Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM U19
Luca Paletti
2021-11-01
Cyclo-cross International de Dijon U19
Nathan Dos Reis Graca
2021-10-31
Munich Super Cross
Marek Konwa
2021-10-31
Major Taylor Cross Cup (2)
Sunny Gilbert
2021-10-31
Brazilian National Championships - XCO
Karen Fernandes Olimpio
2021-10-31
Major Taylor Cross Cup (2)
Scott Funston
2021-10-31
Brazilian National Championships - XCO U23
Gustavo Xavier De Oliveira Pereira
2021-10-31
Copa Chile Internacional Valdivia
Catalina Maria Vidaurre Kossmann
2021-10-31
Copa Chile Internacional Valdivia
Victor Ivan Cerda Fuentes
2021-10-31
Munich Super Cross
Kristýna Zemanová
2021-10-31
Munich Super Cross U19
Jan Christen
2021-10-31
Panama National Championships - XCO U19
Abigail Itzel Moran Rodriguez
2021-10-31
Panama National Championships - XCO
Valeska Dominguez
2021-10-31
International Cyclocross Increa Brugherio U19
Filippo Borello
2021-10-31
Panama National Championships - XCO U19
Dilan Clement
2021-10-31
Brazilian National Championships - XCO U19
Eiki Yamauchi Leoncio
2021-10-31
Major Taylor Cross Cup (2) U19
Gus Bratetic
2021-10-31
Major Taylor Cross Cup (2) U19
Samantha Clark
2021-10-31
Copa Chile Internacional Valdivia U19
Josefina Toledo Ruiz
2021-10-31
Copa Chile Internacional Valdivia U19
Felipe Valenzuela Sepulveda
2021-10-30
Major Taylor Cross Cup (1)
Sunny Gilbert
2021-10-30
Major Taylor Cross Cup (1)
Gosse van der Meer
2021-10-30
Brazilian National Championships - XCC
Karen Fernandes Olimpio
2021-10-30
National Road Championships - Netherlands U19
Tibor Del Grosso
2021-10-30
Grand Prix de la Commune de Contern U19
Adam Seeman
2021-10-30
National Road Championships - Netherlands U19
Anna Van Der Meiden
2021-10-30
Major Taylor Cross Cup (1) U19
Gus Bratetic
2021-10-30
Major Taylor Cross Cup (1) U19
Samantha Clark
2021-11-07
Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela
Jorge Abreu Soler
2021-10-29
Turkish National Championship - XCO
Abdulkadir Kelleci
2021-10-29
Turkish National Championship - XCO
Esra Kurkcu Akgonul
2021-10-29
HERO Dubai
Ariane Lüthi
2021-10-29
Greek National Championship - XCC
Alexandra Adam
2021-11-07
Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela: Puntenklassement
Luis Gomez
2021-11-07
Tour du Faso: Puntenklassement
Yacine Hamza
2021-11-07
Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela: Bergklassement
Jorge Abreu Soler
2021-11-06
Tour du Faso: Stage 9
Artuce Tella
2021-11-05
Tour du Faso: Stage 8
Mario Vogt
2021-11-07
Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela: Stage 8
Xavier Alejandro Nieves Cruces
2021-11-06
Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela: Stage 7
Luis Gomez
2021-11-03
Tour du Faso: Stage 6
Yacine Hamza
2021-11-05
Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela: Stage 6
David Cesar Sanabria
2021-11-04
Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela: Stage 5
Xavier Quevedo
2021-11-01
Tour du Faso: Stage 4
Isiaka Cisse
2021-11-03
Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela: Stage 4
Luis Gomez
2021-11-02
Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela: Stage 3
Miguel Ubeto Aponte
2021-10-31
Tour du Faso: Stage 3
Niels Vandyck
2021-10-30
Tour du Faso: Stage 2
Souleymane Kone
2021-11-01
Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela: Stage 2
David Cesar Sanabria
2021-10-29
Tour du Faso: Stage 1
Rutger Wouters
2021-10-31
Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela: Stage 1
Luis Gomez
2021-10-26
National Road Championship - Indonesia
Muhammad Abdurrohman
2021-10-26
National Road Championship - Indonesia
Crismonita Dwi Putri
2021-10-26
National Road Championship - Indonesia U19
Hadenova Majid Anp I
2021-10-26
National Road Championship - Indonesia U19
Januar Alki Zulkarnain
2021-10-25
Sakarya Büyüksehir Belediyesi Mtb Cup
Evgenii Evgrafov
2021-10-25
National Road Championship - Indonesia TT
Odie Purnomo Setiawan
2021-10-25
National Road Championship - Indonesia TT U19
Dewika Mulya Sova
2021-10-25
National Road Championship - Indonesia TT U19
Astnan Maulana
2021-10-25
National Road Championship - Indonesia TT
Arfiana Khairunnisa
2021-10-24
National Road Championships - Brasil
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
2021-10-24
USCX Cyclocross - Kings CX
Kerry Werner
2021-10-24
USCX Cyclocross - Kings CX
Maghalie Rochette
2021-10-24
National Road Championships - Japan
Keigo Kusaba
2021-10-24
Abierto Argentino XCO #2
Alvaro Macias
2021-10-24
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Absa Cape Epic
Matthew Beers
2021-10-24
Transvallénne
Pierre Billaud
2021-10-24
Road Junior Caribbean Championships U19
Derrick Chavarria
2021-10-24
National Trophy Series Round 3: Callender Park
Corran Carrick-Anderson
2021-10-24
Salamina Epic MTB Race U19
Maria Jose Salamanca Pinzon
2021-10-24
Abierto Argentino XCO #2 U19
Tomas Montenegro
2021-10-24
Coupe de France CX #4 - Quelneuc U19
Corentin Lequet
2021-10-24
Salamina Epic MTB Race U19
Yanick Binz
2021-10-24
National Trophy Series Round 3: Callender Park U19
Ella Maclean-Howell
2021-10-24
Road Junior Caribbean Championships U19
Flor Espiritusanto Estevez
2021-10-24
Abierto Argentino XCO #2
Agustina Quiroz
2021-10-24
National Trophy Series Round 3: Callender Park U19
Nathan Smith
2021-10-24
USCX Cyclocross - Kings CX U19
Ian Ackert
2021-10-24
USCX Cyclocross - Kings CX U19
Isabella Holmgren
2021-10-24
Abierto Argentino XCO #2 U19
Costanza Pezzotti
2021-10-23
USCX Cyclocross - Kings CX
Maghalie Rochette
2021-10-23
National Road Championships - Brasil
Ana Paula Polegatch
2021-10-23
Estonian National Championships CX
Gert Kivistik
2021-10-23
Ayçiçegi Bisiklet Vadisi MTB Cup
Iryna Popova
2021-10-23
USA National Championships - XCM
Stephan Davoust
2021-10-23
Estonian National Championships CX
Merili Sirvel
2021-10-23
USA National Championships - XCM
Alexis Skarda
2021-10-23
National Road Championships - Japan
Miki Uetake
2021-10-23
Salamina Epic MTB Race #2
Nefelly Mangiaterra
2021-10-23
Salamina Epic MTB Race #2 U19
Maria Jose Salamanca Pinzon
2021-10-23
Road Junior Caribbean Championships TT U19
Alexander Miller
2021-10-23
Coupe de France CX #3 - Quelneuc U19
Louka Lesueur
2021-10-23
Estonian National Championships CX U19
Laura Lizette Sander
2021-10-23
Estonian National Championships CX U19
Frank Aron Ragilo
2021-10-23
USCX Cyclocross - Kings CX U19
Jack Spranger
2021-10-23
Salamina Epic MTB Race #2 U19
Jhonier Steven Landeta Palacios
2021-10-23
Road Junior Caribbean Championships TT U19
Flor Espiritusanto Estevez
2021-10-23
USCX Cyclocross - Kings CX U19
Ava Holmgren
2021-10-22
National Road Championships - Japan TT
Shoko Kashiki
2021-10-31
Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe
Stefan Bennett
2021-10-22
National Road Championships - Japan TT U23
Shoi Matsuda
2021-10-22
Salamina Epic MTB Race U19
Maria Jose Salamanca Pinzon
2021-10-22
Salamina Epic MTB Race U19
Yanick Binz
2021-10-22
National Road Championships - Brasil U19
Vitor Eduardo Dos Santos Prado
2021-10-31
Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe: Bergklassement
Jose Alarcon
2021-10-31
Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe: Stage 9
Théo Menant
2021-10-29
Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe: Stage 7
Karl Patrick Lauk
2021-10-26
Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe: Stage 4
Daniel Andres Bonilla Quiros
2021-10-24
Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe: Stage 2
Mickael Guichard
2021-10-22
Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe: Prologue
Mickael Guichard
2021-10-21
National Road Championships - Brasil TT
Ana Paula Polegatch
2021-10-21
National Road Championships - Brasil TT
Lauro Cesar Chaman
2021-10-21
National Road Championships - Brasil TT U19
Ana Paula Finco Silva
2021-10-21
National Road Championships - Brasil TT U19
Pedro Miguel Freitas De Oliveira
2021-10-17
National Road Championships - Costa Rica
Jason Huertas
2021-10-17
Chrono des Nations U23
Antoine Devanne
2021-10-17
National Road Championships - Costa Rica
Cristel Pamela Espinoza Vasquez
2021-10-17
National Road Championships - Netherlands TT U19
Tibor Del Grosso
2021-10-17
National Road Championships - Cyprus U19
Eleni Koukouma
2021-10-17
Chrono des Nations U19
Alec Segaert
2021-10-17
Chrono des Nations U19
Benedicte Ollier
2021-10-17
National Road Championships - Netherlands TT U19
Anna Van Der Meiden
2021-10-17
National Road Championships - Cyprus U19
Constantinos Ioannou
2021-10-17
Verge Cross Clonmel U19
Nathan Smith
2021-10-16
National Road Championships - Costa Rica TT
Milagro Mena
2021-10-16
Slovenian National Championship - XCC
Rok Naglic
2021-10-16
National Road Championships - Costa Rica TT
Jason Huertas
2021-10-16
National Road Championships - Costa Rica TT U23
Sharon Ramirez
2021-10-16
Chilean National Championships CX
Ignacio Esteban Gallo Florido
2021-10-16
National Road Championships - Costa Rica TT U23
Luis Esteban Murillo Murillo
2021-10-16
Toi Toi Cup - Rymarov
Kristýna Zemanová
2021-10-16
Chilean National Championships CX U19
Juan Moya Poblete
2021-10-16
USCX Cyclocross - Jingle Cross U19
Jack Spranger
2021-10-16
Toi Toi Cup - Rymarov U19
Eliška Hanáková
2021-10-16
Toi Toi Cup - Rymarov U19
Ondřej Novotný
2021-10-16
Chilean National Championships CX
Nadia Vasquez Sanchez
2021-10-16
Chilean National Championships CX U23
Lucas Grossermann Coray
2021-10-15
Kos Island XCO Race #2 U19
Maria Jose Salamanca Pinzon
2021-10-15
USCX Cyclocross - Jingle Cross U19
Jack Spranger
2021-10-15
Kos Island XCO Race #2 U19
Jhonier Steven Landeta Palacios
2021-10-14
Kos Island XCO Race #1 U19
Maria Jose Salamanca Pinzon
2021-10-14
Kos Island XCO Race #1 U19
Juan Carlos Sanchez Bello
2021-10-13
National Road Championships - Cyprus TT U19
Eleni Koukouma
2021-10-13
National Road Championships - Cyprus TT U19
Constantinos Ioannou
2021-10-10
Xx Ruta BTT Gran Premio Villa De Paterna
David Arroyo Duran
2021-10-10
Colombian National Championship - XCO
Fabio Hernando Castaneda Monsalve
2021-10-10
Xx Ruta BTT Gran Premio Villa De Paterna
Maria Diaz
2021-10-10
Colombian National Championship - XCO
Laura Valentina Abril Restrepo
2021-10-10
Chile National Championships - XCO
Evelyn Munoz Jaramillo
2021-10-10
Sparta MTB Race #2
Eitan Levi
2021-10-10
Latramun
Francesco Guerra Carretero
2021-10-10
Colombian National Championship - XCO U23
Angie Milena Lara Zarazo
2021-10-10
Chile National Championships - XCO U23
Ignacio Esteban Gallo Florido
2021-10-10
Colombian National Championship - XCO U23
Jeronimo Bedoya Botero
2021-10-10
Latramun
Sonia Quiroga Padilla
2021-10-10
Chile National Championships - XCO U23
Yarela Soledad Gonzalez Obando
2021-10-10
National Trophy Series Round 2: Milnthorpe
Joseph Blackmore
2021-10-10
Grand Prix Podbrezova
Kristýna Zemanová
2021-10-10
Stockholm cyclocross
Zoe Backstedt
2021-10-10
Sparta MTB Race #2 U19
Eleftheria Giachou
2021-10-10
Chile National Championships - XCO U19
Sofia Mires Retamales
2021-10-10
Chile National Championships - XCO U19
Matias Urzua Astorga
2021-10-10
Colombian National Championship - XCO U19
Maria Jose Salamanca Pinzon
2021-10-10
Sparta MTB Race #2 U19
Dimitar Jovanoski
2021-10-10
Ciclocross Internacional Xaxancx U19
Ricardo Martin Buba Sopko
2021-10-10
National Trophy Series Round 2: Milnthorpe U19
Ella Maclean-Howell
2021-10-10
National Trophy Series Round 2: Milnthorpe U19
Nathan Smith
2021-10-10
Colombian National Championship - XCO U19
Alex Andres Pabon Bastidas
2021-10-10
Grand Prix Podbrezova U19
Václav Jezek
2021-10-09
Epic Israel
Lukas Baum
2021-10-09
Taça Brasil - Lavras
Isabella Moreira Lacerda
2021-10-09
CX Täby Park
Zoe Backstedt
2021-10-09
Gran Premio Ciudad de Pontevedra U19
Raul Mira Bonastre
2021-10-09
Taça Brasil - Lavras U19
Samira Noemi Martinez Mendez
2021-10-10
La Philippe Gilbert Juniors
Maxence Place
2021-10-09
Grand Prix Dohnany U19
Matthias Schwarzbacher
2021-10-09
Taça Brasil - Lavras U19
Jaisson Madeira Bresolin
2021-10-10
La Philippe Gilbert Juniors: Stage 2
Max Poole
2021-10-09
La Philippe Gilbert Juniors: Stage 1
Thibaud Gruel
2021-10-08
Sparta MTB Race #1 U19
Eleftheria Giachou
2021-10-08
Sparta MTB Race #1 U19
Alexandros Karousos
2021-10-08
Trek Cup - Waterloo U19
Jack Spranger
2021-10-10
39e SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse
Artem Shmidt
2021-10-08
Trek Cup - Waterloo U19
Ava Holmgren
2021-10-08
National Road Championships - Oman
Said Alrahbi
2021-10-10
39e SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse: Puntenklassement
Tibor Del Grosso
2021-10-10
39e SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse: Bergklassement
Rindert Buiter
2021-10-10
39e SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse: Stage 3
Romain Gregoire
2021-10-09
39e SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse: Stage 2b
Tibor Del Grosso
2021-10-09
39e SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse: Stage 2a
Joshua Tarling
2021-10-08
39e SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse: Stage 1
Artem Shmidt
2021-10-10
Circuit des Ardennes International: Bergklassement
Bastien Tronchon
2021-10-06
National Road Championships - Costa Rica U19
Luis Aguilar Mendez
2021-10-06
National Road Championships - Costa Rica U19
Kiana Rodriguez Granados
2021-10-10
Grand Prix Chantal Biya: Bergklassement
Jarri Stravers
2021-10-10
Grand Prix Chantal Biya: Stage 5
Peter Merx
2021-10-08
Grand Prix Chantal Biya: Stage 3
Lars Quaedvlieg
2021-10-06
Grand Prix Chantal Biya: Stage 1
Artuce Tella
2021-10-03
Capoliveri Legend Cup's Eleven
Daniele Mensi
2021-10-03
USCX Cyclocross - Charm City Cross (2)
Maghalie Rochette
2021-10-03
CIMTB Michelin - Copa Internacional MTB - HC
Isabella Moreira Lacerda
2021-10-03
MTB French Cup XCO - Marseille - Luminy
Lucie Urruty
2021-10-03
Croatian National Championship - XCM
Gorana Tezak
2021-10-03
Capoliveri Legend Cup's Eleven
Silvia Scipioni
2021-10-03
Telenet Superprestige Gieten U19
Zoe Backstedt
2021-10-03
PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Schaan U19
Monique Halter
2021-10-03
MTB liga #4 - Roskilde U19
Line Mygdam
2021-10-03
MTB liga #4 - Roskilde U19
Gustav Heby Pedersen
2021-10-03
Coupe de France CX #2 - Pierric U19
Corentin Lequet
2021-10-03
Gran Premio Internazionale CX Città di Jesolo U19
Luca Paletti
2021-10-03
USCX Cyclocross - Charm City Cross (2) U19
Victoria Chloe Fraser
2021-10-03
Paris-Roubaix Juniors
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
2021-10-03
Føyka KROSS (2) U19
Daniel Nielsen
2021-10-03
Belgian National Championships - XCO U19
Tim Rex
2021-10-03
National Road Championships - Ireland U19
Aoife O'Brien
2021-10-03
USCX Cyclocross - Charm City Cross (2) U19
Frank O'Reilly
2021-10-02
Toi Toi Cup - Hlinsko
Marek Konwa
2021-10-02
CIMTB Michelin - Copa Internacional MTB - XCC
Karen Fernandes Olimpio
2021-10-02
National Road Championships - Ireland
Imogen Cotter
2021-10-02
National Road Championships - Ireland U19
Darren Rafferty
2021-10-02
Toi Toi Cup - Hlinsko
Kristýna Zemanová
2021-10-02
MTB French Cup XCO - Marseille - Luminy U19
Adrien Boichis
2021-10-02
Coupe de France CX #1 - Pierric U19
Corentin Lequet
2021-10-02
USCX Cyclocross - Charm City Cross (1) U19
Marcis Shelton
2021-10-02
Føyka KROSS (1) U19
Martin Farstadvoll E.
2021-10-02
USCX Cyclocross - Charm City Cross (1) U19
Katherine Sarkisov
2021-10-02
Canmore Canada Cup XCO U19
Marie Fay St Onge
2021-10-02
Canmore Canada Cup XCO U19
Felix Bouchard
2021-10-02
Toi Toi Cup - Hlinsko U19
Vanda Dlasková
2021-10-02
Toi Toi Cup - Hlinsko U19
Václav Jezek
2021-10-01
Canmore Canada Cup XCC
Jocelyn Stel
2021-10-01
National Road Championships - Oman TT
Faisal Almammari
2021-10-01
National Road Championships - Oman TT U23
Faisal Almammari
2021-09-30
National Road Championships - Ireland TT U23
Kevin McCambridge
2021-09-30
National Road Championships - Ireland TT U19
Darren Rafferty
2021-09-30
National Road Championships - Ireland TT U19
Caoimhe May
2021-10-03
33. LVM Saarland Trofeo
Trym Brennsæter
2021-09-30
National Road Championships - Ireland TT
Joanna Patterson
2021-10-03
33. LVM Saarland Trofeo: Puntenklassement
Philipp Gebhardt
2021-10-03
33. LVM Saarland Trofeo: Stage 4
Alexander Hajek
2021-10-02
33. LVM Saarland Trofeo: Stage 3b
Alexander Hajek
2021-10-02
33. LVM Saarland Trofeo: Stage 3a
Trym Brennsæter
2021-10-01
33. LVM Saarland Trofeo: Stage 2
Alexander Hajek
2021-09-30
33. LVM Saarland Trofeo: Stage 1
Moritz Kärsten
2021-09-28
Toi Toi Cup - Mladá Boleslav
Pavla Havlikova
2021-10-03
Vuelta a Colombia a Femenina
Lilibeth De Carmen Chacon Garcia
2021-09-28
Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono
Andrea Piccolo
2021-09-28
Toi Toi Cup - Mladá Boleslav U19
Eliška Hanáková
2021-09-28
Toi Toi Cup - Mladá Boleslav U19
Václav Jezek
2021-10-03
Vuelta a Colombia a Femenina: Puntenklassement
Lilibeth De Carmen Chacon Garcia
2021-10-03
Vuelta a Colombia a Femenina: Bergklassement
Lilibeth De Carmen Chacon Garcia
2021-10-03
Vuelta a Colombia a Femenina: Stage 6
Miryam Nuñez
2021-10-02
Vuelta a Colombia a Femenina: Stage 5
Lilibeth De Carmen Chacon Garcia
2021-10-01
Vuelta a Colombia a Femenina: Stage 4
Lilibeth De Carmen Chacon Garcia
2021-09-30
Vuelta a Colombia a Femenina: Stage 3
Lilibeth De Carmen Chacon Garcia
2021-09-29
Vuelta a Colombia a Femenina: Stage 2
Aranza Valentina Villalón
2021-09-28
Vuelta a Colombia a Femenina: Stage 1
Lilibeth De Carmen Chacon Garcia
2021-09-26
Argentinian National Championship - XCO
Catriel Andres Soto
2021-09-26
Extreme sur loue - XCM
Julian Schelb
2021-09-26
USCX Cyclocross - Rochester Cyclocross (2)
Maghalie Rochette
2021-09-26
Argentinian National Championship - XCO
Agustina Maria Apaza
2021-09-26
Copa Chile Internacional - Santiago
Patricio Maximiliano Farias Diaz
2021-09-26
South African National Championships - XCO U23
Danielle Strydom
2021-09-26
Swiss National Championship - XCM
Ariane Lüthi
2021-09-26
Extreme sur loue - XCM
Estelle Boudot Morel
2021-09-26
20° Gara Internazionale di Mountain Bike Gimondibike
Diego Alfonso Arias Cuervo
2021-09-26
Argentinian National Championship - XCO U23
Agustin Duran
2021-09-26
Argentinian National Championship - XCO U23
María Valentina Santomartino
2021-09-26
Copa Chile Internacional - Santiago
Maria Fernanda Castro Gonzalez
2021-09-26
South African National Championships - XCO
Candice Lill
2021-09-26
South African National Championships - XCO U23
Tristan Nortje
2021-09-26
20° Gara Internazionale di Mountain Bike Gimondibike
Chiara Burato
2021-09-26
XCO Predolac U19
Valentina Pilcic
2021-09-26
Copa Chile Internacional - Santiago U19
Sofia Mires Retamales
2021-09-26
Copa Chile Internacional - Santiago U19
Matias Urzua Astorga
2021-09-26
South African National Championships - XCO U19
Andrea Schöfmann
2021-09-26
Radcross Illnau U19
Jan Christen
2021-09-26
Rye bike festival / Rye terrengsykkelfestival - XCO U19
William Høines Larsen
2021-09-26
South African National Championships - XCO U19
Johan De Villiers
2021-09-26
XCO Predolac U19
Ivan Okmazic
2021-09-26
Argentinian National Championship - XCO U19
Julieta Benedetti Venturella
2021-09-26
USCX Cyclocross - Rochester Cyclocross (2) U19
Katherine Sarkisov
2021-09-26
Rye bike festival / Rye terrengsykkelfestival - XCO U19
Oda Kirstine Aanestad
2021-09-26
USCX Cyclocross - Rochester Cyclocross (2) U19
Frank O'Reilly
2021-09-26
Argentinian National Championship - XCO U19
Facundo Gabriel Cayata
2021-09-25
Luxembourgish National Championship - XCO
Philipp Bützow
2021-09-25
Luxembourgish National Championship - XCO
Fabienne Schaus
2021-09-25
Slovak National Championship - XCM
Janka Stevkova
2021-09-25
USCX Cyclocross - Rochester Cyclocross (1)
Maghalie Rochette
2021-09-25
Canadian National Championship - XCC
Sandra Walter
2021-09-25
PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Lugano XCC
Joris Ryf
2021-09-25
Rye bike festival / Rye terrengsykkelfestival - XCC
Erik Haegstad
2021-09-25
Rye bike festival / Rye terrengsykkelfestival - XCC
Janika Lõiv
2021-09-25
Bulgarian MTB National Championships - XCM
Hristina Kozareva
2021-09-25
Danish National Championships - XCM
Kirstine Holt
2021-09-25
Bulgarian MTB National Championships - XCM
Bogdan Stoychev
2021-09-25
Sea Otter Europe Girona XCM
Arantxa Salvado Verges
2021-09-25
UCI World Championship Flanders U19
Zoe Backstedt
2021-09-25
Copa Catalana Internacional - Girona U19
Chris Van Dijk
2021-09-25
Maja Wloszczowska MTB Race U19
Lars Gräter
2021-09-25
Csömör Kupa U19
Márk Takács-Valent
2021-09-25
Csömör Kupa U19
Lora Oravecz
2021-09-25
Luxembourgish National Championship - XCO U19
Kim Bintz
2021-09-25
USCX Cyclocross - Rochester Cyclocross (1) U19
Katherine Sarkisov
2021-09-25
USCX Cyclocross - Rochester Cyclocross (1) U19
Andrew August
2021-09-24
Rye bike festival / Rye terrengsykkelfestival
Linn Gustavsson
2021-09-24
Canadian National Championship - XCO U23
Emilly Johnston
2021-09-24
Canadian National Championship - XCO U19
Owen Clark
2021-09-24
UCI World Championship Flanders U19
Per Strand Hagenes
2021-09-24
Canadian National Championship - XCO U19
Ophelie Grandmont
2021-09-21
UCI World Championship Flanders TT U19
Gustav Wang
2021-09-21
UCI World Championship Flanders TT U19
Alena Ivanchenko
2021-09-26
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
Jean-Louis Le Ny
2021-09-19
GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery day 2
Caroline Mani
2021-09-19
XCO Hallbyrundan
Linn Gustavsson
2021-09-19
National Road Championships - Paraguay
Francisco Daniel Riveros Diarte
2021-09-19
MTB liga #3 - Randers
Jonas Lindberg
2021-09-19
MTB French Cup XCO - Jeumont
Lucie Urruty
2021-09-19
Alpentour Trophy
Markus Kauffmann
2021-09-19
National Road Championships - Paraguay
Silvia Maria Rodas Maldonado
2021-09-19
MTB liga #3 - Randers
Viktoria Smidth Knudsen
2021-09-19
MTB French Cup XCO - Jeumont U19
Adrien Boichis
2021-09-19
MTB liga #3 - Randers U19
Julius Gorm KjÆr
2021-09-19
National Road Championships - Paraguay U19
Bruno Zachar Peralta
2021-09-19
Jura Bike Marathon
Carmen Zaugg
2021-09-19
XCO Hallbyrundan U19
Tilda Hylén
2021-09-19
MTB liga #3 - Randers U19
Line Mygdam
2021-09-19
7R CST MTB Gdynia Maraton
Aleksandra Andrzejewska
2021-09-19
National Road Championships - Paraguay U19
Katherine Johana Candia Flecha
2021-09-19
GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery day 2 U19
Beckett Tooley
2021-09-19
XCO Hallbyrundan U19
Hugo Sandin
2021-09-19
GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery day 2 U19
Katherine Sarkisov
2021-09-19
Gran Premi Les Franqueses U19
Carlos Gamez Ferrer
2021-09-18
GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery day 1
Caroline Mani
2021-09-18
National Road Championships - Paraguay TT
Francisco Daniel Riveros Diarte
2021-09-18
National Road Championships - Paraguay TT
Silvia Maria Rodas Maldonado
2021-09-19
Keizer der Juniores
Senne Willems
2021-09-18
National Road Championships - Paraguay TT U19
Bruno Zachar Peralta
2021-09-18
Le Grand CX - Jablines U19
Louka Lesueur
2021-09-18
National Road Championships - Paraguay TT U23
Carlos Acuna Sanchez
2021-09-18
National Road Championships - Paraguay TT U19
Katherine Johana Candia Flecha
2021-09-18
GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery day 1 U19
Katherine Sarkisov
2021-09-18
GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery day 1 U19
Frank O'Reilly
2021-09-19
Keizer der Juniores: Bergklassement
Jelle Harteel
2021-09-20
Keizer der Juniores: Stage 2
Milan Kuypers
2021-09-19
Keizer der Juniores: Stage 1
Jelle Harteel
2021-09-18
Keizer der Juniores: Prologue
Jamie Whitcher
2021-09-12
International MTB Bundesliga - Vulkan Race Gedern
Julian Schelb
2021-09-12
Komlós XCO
Andras Parti
2021-09-12
Greek National Championship - XCM
Ilias Tsortouktsidis
2021-09-12
Komlós XCO
Regina Schmidel
2021-09-12
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - La Forestiere
Ariane Lüthi
2021-09-12
24. MTB Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg"
Tamara Wiedmann
2021-09-12
Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Mesto Touskov U19
Filip Konecny
2021-09-12
Komlós XCO U19
Csenge Anna Bokros
2021-09-12
24. MTB Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg" U19
Ethan Rose
2021-09-12
National Road Championships - Belgium U19
Marith Vanhove
2021-09-12
52° Trofeo Buffoni
Alessandro Pinarello
2021-09-12
Komlós XCO U19
Márk Takács-Valent
2021-09-12
National Road Championships - Belgium U19
Jakov Beirlaen
2021-09-12
National Road Championships - Saint Vincent en de Grenadines
Cammie Adams
2021-09-12
National Road Championships - Canada U19
Jerome Gauthier
2021-09-11
Mythos Primiero Dolomiti
Alexey Medvedev
2021-09-11
Slovak National Championship - XCC
Janka Stevkova
2021-09-11
Karl XII rittet
Linn Gustavsson
2021-09-11
Karl XII rittet
Jonas Lindberg
2021-09-11
Polish National Championships - XCM
Filip Helta
2021-09-11
CST Singletrack MTB Marathon Kosice
Zsombor Palumby
2021-09-11
International MTB Marathon Malevil Cup - XCM
Klára Pavelková
2021-09-11
Namibian National Championship - XCO U23
Cindy Rowland
2021-09-11
German National Championship - XCO U19
Sina Van Thiel
2021-09-11
Namibian National Championship - XCO U19
Monique Du Plessis
2021-09-11
Namibian National Championship - XCO U19
Bergran Jensen
2021-09-11
Dutch National Championship - XCO U19
Chris Van Dijk
2021-09-11
Copa Catalana Internacional - Vallnord U19
Paula Martin Varo
2021-09-11
Karl XII rittet U19
William Høines Larsen
2021-09-11
Namibian National Championship - XCO
Luanne Van Der Schyff
2021-09-11
Dutch National Championship - XCO U19
Luna Cnossen
2021-09-11
Karl XII rittet U19
Johanne Brovold Midtsundstad
2021-09-11
National Road Championships - Saint Vincent en de Grenadines TT
Cammie Adams
2021-09-11
National Road Championships - Canada U19
Elissa Proulx
2021-09-11
4 Bikes Festival Cyclocross Race U19
Xaydee Van Sinaey
2021-09-10
UEC Road European Championships U19
Romain Gregoire
2021-09-10
UEC Road European Championships U19
Linda Riedmann
2021-09-10
National Road Championships - Canada TT U19
Jazmine Lavergne
2021-09-10
National Road Championships - Canada TT U19
Leonard Peloquin
2021-09-12
Tour de Serbie
Jean Goubert
2021-09-12
Tour de Serbie: Puntenklassement
Tristan Delacroix
2021-09-12
Tour de Serbie: Bergklassement
Matic Zumer
2021-09-11
Tour de Serbie: Stage 3
Jean Goubert
2021-09-10
Tour de Serbie: Stage 2
Jovan Divnic
2021-09-08
UEC Road European Championships TT U19
Alec Segaert
2021-09-08
UEC Road European Championships TT U19
Alena Ivanchenko
2021-09-05
Elite Road Central American Championships
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
2021-09-05
Elite Road Central American Championships
Milagro Mena
2021-09-05
Abierto Internacional - XCO
Agustina Maria Apaza
2021-09-05
Abierto Internacional - XCO
Alvaro Macias
2021-09-05
MTB Liga - Powered By Allbike #3 - Sorø
Victor Philipsen
2021-09-05
MTB Liga - Powered By Allbike #3 - Sorø
Viktoria Smidth Knudsen
2021-09-05
XI Maraton BTT Sierra De Cazorla
Arantxa Salvado Verges
2021-09-05
MTB Liga - Powered By Allbike #3 - Sorø U19
Line Mygdam
2021-09-05
MTB Liga - Powered By Allbike #3 - Sorø U19
Mads Landbo
2021-09-05
National Road Championships - Barbados
Amber Joseph
2021-09-05
National Road Championships - Barbados
Phillip Clarke
2021-09-04
Huskvarna MTB-Tour
Axel Lindh
2021-09-04
Venezuela National Championships - XCO
Yngrid Mayeli Porras Ochoa
2021-09-04
National Road Championships - Uzbekistan
Danil Evdokimov
2021-09-04
National Road Championships - Barbados TT
Jacob Kelly
2021-09-04
Huskvarna MTB-Tour
Emma Belforth
2021-09-04
Venezuela National Championships - XCO
Yonathan Mejia Gonzalez
2021-09-04
Huskvarna MTB-Tour U19
Tilda Hylén
2021-09-04
Huskvarna MTB-Tour U19
Hugo Sandin
2021-09-04
National Road Championships - Barbados TT
Amber Joseph
2021-09-04
National Road Championships - Uzbekistan U19
Diyor Takhirov
2021-09-04
Venezuela National Championships - XCO U23
David Sebastian Juarez Mendoza
2021-09-04
Venezuela National Championships - XCO U19
Luis Enrique Martínez Sulbaran
2021-09-04
Venezuela National Championships - XCO U23
Danayzeth Padilla
2021-09-03
Elite Road Central American Championships TT
Evelyn Garcia
2021-09-03
American Continental Championships - XCM
Luis Matias Delgado Moreira
2021-09-03
American Continental Championships - XCM
Paz Verónica Leiva Aedo
2021-09-03
National Road Championships - Uzbekistan
Yanina Kuskova
2021-09-05
Grand Prix Rüebliland
Trym Brennsæter
2021-09-03
National Road Championships - Uzbekistan U19
Sofiya Karimova
2021-09-05
Watersley Ladies Challenge
Flora Perkins
2021-09-05
Grand Prix Rüebliland: Puntenklassement
Max Poole
2021-09-05
Grand Prix Rüebliland: Bergklassement
Alexander Arnt Hansen
2021-09-05
Watersley Ladies Challenge: Bergklassement
Flora Perkins
2021-09-05
Watersley Ladies Challenge: Stage 3
Linda Riedmann
2021-09-05
Grand Prix Rüebliland: Stage 3
Colby Simmons
2021-09-04
Grand Prix Rüebliland: Stage 2b
Trym Brennsæter
2021-09-04
Grand Prix Rüebliland: Stage 2a
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
2021-09-04
Watersley Ladies Challenge: Stage 2
Zoe Backstedt
2021-09-03
Grand Prix Rüebliland: Stage 1
Max Poole
2021-09-03
Watersley Ladies Challenge: Stage 1
Makayla MacPherson
2021-09-02
National Road Championships - Uzbekistan TT
Muradjan Khalmuratov
2021-09-02
National Road Championships - Uzbekistan TT
Yanina Kuskova
2021-09-05
45° Giro Della Lunigiana
Lenny Martinez
2021-09-02
National Road Championships - Uzbekistan TT U19
Samandar Sultanov
2021-09-02
National Road Championships - Uzbekistan TT U19
Asal Rizaeva
2021-09-05
45° Giro Della Lunigiana: Puntenklassement
Manuel Oioli
2021-09-05
45° Giro Della Lunigiana: Bergklassement
Manuel Oioli
2021-09-05
45° Giro Della Lunigiana: Stage 4
Manuel Oioli
2021-09-04
45° Giro Della Lunigiana: Stage 3
Lenny Martinez
2021-09-03
45° Giro Della Lunigiana: Stage 2b
Manuel Oioli
2021-09-03
45° Giro Della Lunigiana: Stage 2a
Alberto Bruttomesso
2021-09-02
45° Giro Della Lunigiana: Stage 1
Brieuc Rolland
2021-08-29
Mátra Mountain Bike Marathon
Andras Szatmary
2021-08-29
Mátra Mountain Bike Marathon
Lejla Tanovic
2021-08-29
Paraguayan National Championships - XCO
Sara Maria Torres CÁlcena
2021-08-29
Spanish National Championships - XCM
Natalia Fischer Egusquiza
2021-08-29
Paraguayan National Championships - XCO
Lucas Bogado Hermann
2021-08-29
Paraguayan National Championships - XCO U23
Anelia Soledad Paredes Meza
2021-08-29
Paraguayan National Championships - XCO U19
Bruno Zachar Peralta
2021-08-29
Paraguayan National Championships - XCO U19
Samira Noemi Martinez Mendez
2021-08-29
Paraguayan National Championships - XCO U23
Mario Antonio Arnold Prieto
2021-08-31
Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Waclaw Felczak: Bergklassement
Mathijs De Leng
2021-08-28
National Road Championships - Moldova
Andrei Sobennicov
2021-08-28
National Road Championships - Mauritius TT
Christopher Rougier-lagane
2021-08-28
National Road Championships - Mauritius TT U23
Niels Hartmann
2021-08-28
National Road Championships - Mauritius TT
Raphaelle Lamusse
2021-08-29
Bizkaikoloreak
Mijntje Geurts
2021-08-28
National Road Championships - Moldova
Tatiana Cotiga
2021-08-28
National Road Championships - Moldova U19
Laurentiu Buianu
2021-08-28
National Road Championships - Mauritius TT U19
William Piat
2021-08-28
National Road Championships - Mauritius TT U19
Anaelle Pokhun
2021-08-29
Bizkaikoloreak: Puntenklassement
Willemijn Prins
2021-08-29
Bizkaikoloreak: Bergklassement
Eglantine Rayer
2021-08-29
Bizkaikoloreak: Stage 2
Mijntje Geurts
2021-08-28
Bizkaikoloreak: Stage 1
Lucia Ruiz Perez
2021-08-27
UCI World Championship E-Mountainbike Val di Sole
Jérôme Gilloux
2021-08-27
UCI World Championship E-Mountainbike Val di Sole
Nicole Göldi
2021-08-27
National Road Championships - Moldova TT
Tatiana Cotiga
2021-08-27
National Road Championships - Moldova TT U19
Vladimir Beznosiuc
2021-08-29
Tour du Pays de Montbéliard: Bergklassement
Sander Andersen
2021-08-29
Joe Martin Stage Race
Skylar Schneider
2021-08-26
UCI World Championship Mountainbike Val di Sole U19
Adrien Boichis
2021-08-29
Course de la Paix Juniors
Per Strand Hagenes
2021-08-29
Joe Martin Stage Race: Puntenklassement
Skylar Schneider
2021-08-29
Course de la Paix Juniors: Puntenklassement
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
2021-08-29
Course de la Paix Juniors: Bergklassement
Adam Seeman
2021-08-29
Joe Martin Stage Race: Stage 4
George Simpson
2021-08-29
Joe Martin Stage Race: Stage 4
Skylar Schneider
2021-08-29
Course de la Paix Juniors: Stage 4
Romet Pajur
2021-08-28
Course de la Paix Juniors: Stage 3
Per Strand Hagenes
2021-08-27
Course de la Paix Juniors: Stage 2b
Mihajlo Stolic
2021-08-27
Course de la Paix Juniors: Stage 2a
Cian Uijtdebroeks
2021-08-26
Joe Martin Stage Race: Stage 1
Skylar Schneider
2021-08-26
Course de la Paix Juniors: Stage 1
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
2021-08-22
Swedish National Championships - XCM
Jennie Stenerhag
2021-08-22
Swedish National Championships - XCM
Matthias Wengelin
2021-08-22
Oslo Terrengsykkelfestival XCO
Erik Haegstad
2021-08-22
National Road Championships - Belgium U23
Maarten Verheyen
2021-08-22
Oslo Terrengsykkelfestival XCO
Berit Nordsæter Resell
2021-08-22
National Road Championships - Romania U23
Andrei Ionut Andrei
2021-08-22
Yenice MTB Cup
Zehra Kargin
2021-08-22
Yenice MTB Cup
Esat Ceylan
2021-08-22
PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Basel U19
Cole Punchard
2021-08-22
MTB French Cup XCO - Les Menuires U19
Camilo Andres Gomez Gomez
2021-08-22
Oslo Terrengsykkelfestival XCO U19
William Høines Larsen
2021-08-22
PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Basel U19
Lea Huber
2021-08-22
National Road Championships - Romania U19
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim
2021-08-22
Oslo Terrengsykkelfestival XCO U19
Oda Laforce
2021-08-22
National Road Championships - Romania
Georgeta Ungureanu
2021-08-22
National Road Championships - Romania U19
Denisa Toader
2021-08-21
Swiss Epic
Nicola Rohrbach
2021-08-21
Swiss Epic
Robyn De Groot
2021-08-21
National Road Championships - Azerbaijan
Musa Mikayilzade
2021-08-21
National Road Championships - Mauritius
Alexandre Mayer
2021-08-21
Swiss Epic
Ariane Lüthi
2021-08-21
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Grand Raid BCVS - MTB Alpine Cup - XCM
Estelle Boudot Morel
2021-08-21
Momentum Medical Scheme Attakwas Extreme presented by Biogen - XCM
Wessel Botha
2021-08-21
Momentum Medical Scheme Attakwas Extreme presented by Biogen - XCM
Yolande De Villiers
2021-08-21
National Road Championships - Romania TT U23
Serban Luncan
2021-08-21
Czech National Championships - XCO U23
Adéla Holubová
2021-08-21
Dieppe Canada Cup XCO
Julianne Sarrazin
2021-08-21
National Road Championships - Mauritius
Raphaelle Lamusse
2021-08-21
Czech National Championships - XCO U19
Filip Konecny
2021-08-21
National Road Championships - Romania TT U19
Catalina-Andreea Catineanu
2021-08-21
National Road Championships - Romania TT
Manuela Muresan
2021-08-21
National Road Championships - Azerbaijan U19
Viktoriya Sidorenko
2021-08-21
National Road Championships - Romania TT U19
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim
2021-08-21
Dieppe Canada Cup XCO U19
Ophelie Grandmont
2021-08-21
Dieppe Canada Cup XCO U19
Simon Ruelland
2021-08-21
National Road Championships - Mauritius U19
William Piat
2021-08-21
National Road Championships - Mauritius U19
Camille Chasteau De Balyon
2021-08-20
National Road Championships - Azerbaijan TT
Musa Mikayilzade
2021-08-22
One Belt One Road Nation's Cup Hungary
Per Strand Hagenes
2021-08-22
One Belt One Road Nation's Cup Hungary: Puntenklassement
Madis Mihkels
2021-08-22
One Belt One Road Nation's Cup Hungary: Stage 2
Per Strand Hagenes
2021-08-21
One Belt One Road Nation's Cup Hungary: Stage 1b
Madis Mihkels
2021-08-21
One Belt One Road Nation's Cup Hungary: Stage 1a
Madis Mihkels
2021-08-20
One Belt One Road Nation's Cup Hungary: Prologue
Per Strand Hagenes
2021-08-19
National Road Championships - Azerbaijan TT U19
Nikita Sitov
2021-08-19
National Road Championships - Azerbaijan TT U19
Viktoriya Sidorenko
2021-08-21
Baltic Chain Tour: Stage 2
Karl Patrick Lauk
2021-08-20
Baltic Chain Tour: Stage 1
Linus Kvist
2021-08-15
Lithuanian National Championship - XCM
Eimantas Gudiskis
2021-08-15
New Zealand National Championships CX
Kate McIlroy
2021-08-15
Campeonato Panamericano de Ruta
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
2021-08-15
Ecuatorian National Championships - XCO
Michela Molina
2021-08-15
MTB Liga #2 - Rold
Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd
2021-08-15
MTB Liga #2 - Rold
Ian Millennium
2021-08-15
New Zealand National Championships CX
Josh Burnett
2021-08-15
Ecuatorian National Championships - XCO U23
Marcela Nicole Endara Teran
2021-08-15
Ecuatorian National Championships - XCO U23
Juan Carlos Cordova Suarez
2021-08-15
MTB Liga #2 - Rold U19
Line Mygdam
2021-08-15
MTB Liga #2 - Rold U19
Magnus Søeberg
2021-08-15
Ecuatorian National Championships - XCO U19
Martin Alejandro Cruz Burbano
2021-08-15
New Zealand National Championships CX U19
Coen Nicol
2021-08-15
New Zealand National Championships CX U19
Seana Gray
2021-08-15
Ecuatorian National Championships - XCO U19
Daniela Del Rocio Machuca Machuca
2021-08-15
Ecuatorian National Championships - XCO
Juan Padilla Reyes
2021-08-14
Campeonato Panamericano de Ruta
Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez
2021-08-14
Campeonato Panamericano de Ruta U23
Heberth Alejandro Gutierrez Rendon
2021-08-14
European Continental Championships - XCO U19
Oleksandr Hudyma
2021-08-15
La Ronde Des Vallées
Tibor Del Grosso
2021-08-15
La Ronde Des Vallées: Stage 2b
Cole Kessler
2021-08-15
La Ronde Des Vallées: Stage 2a
Swann Gloux
2021-08-14
La Ronde Des Vallées: Stage 1
Tibor Del Grosso
2021-08-13
Campeonato Panamericano de Ruta TT
Marlies Mejias Garcia
2021-08-13
Campeonato Panamericano de Ruta TT
Hector Exequiel Quintana Vidal
2021-08-08
Russian National Championships - XCM
Maxim Gogolev
2021-08-08
Swedish National Championships - XCO
Matthias Wengelin
2021-08-08
Russian National Championships - XCM
Guzel Akhmadullina
2021-08-08
45° Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana - 45° Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
2021-08-08
Polish National Championships - XCO U19
Filip Brzoska
2021-08-08
Zanzenberg XCO U19
Theo Hauser
2021-08-08
Swedish National Championships - XCO U19
Jakob Söderqvist
2021-08-08
Zanzenberg XCO U19
Monique Halter
2021-08-08
Swedish National Championships - XCO U19
Tilda Hylén
2021-08-08
Horska kola Stupno U19
Filip Jech
2021-08-08
Horska kola Stupno U19
Simona Spesna
2021-08-08
Polish National Championships - XCO U19
Kinga Zur
2021-08-07
Kolo pro Zivot: Nova Vysocina Arena Tour
Filip Adel
2021-08-07
Simplicity MTB Festival
Elisabeth Sveum
2021-08-07
Triada MTB Paltinis
Lejla Tanovic
2021-08-07
Simplicity MTB Festival
Erik Haegstad
2021-08-07
Iranian National Championships - XCO
Faraz Shokri
2021-08-07
Ischgl Ironbike Stage Race
Ariane Lüthi
2021-08-07
Swedish National Championships - XCC
Vilgot Lindh
2021-08-07
Kolo pro Zivot: Nova Vysocina Arena Tour
Klára Pavelková
2021-08-07
Iranian National Championships - XCO
Farahbakhshian Mona
2021-08-07
Iranian National Championships - XCO U23
Alireza Safari
2021-08-07
Triada MTB Paltinis U19
Georgeta-Natalia Manescu
2021-08-07
Triada MTB Paltinis U19
Márk Takács-Valent
2021-08-07
Iranian National Championships - XCO U19
Parham Shahsavari
2021-08-07
Iranian National Championships - XCO U19
Faranak Shahzeidi
2021-08-08
Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot
Cian Uijtdebroeks
2021-08-08
Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot: Bergklassement
Cian Uijtdebroeks
2021-08-08
Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot: Stage 3
Romain Gregoire
2021-08-07
Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot: Stage 2b
Per Strand Hagenes
2021-08-07
Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot: Stage 2a
Alexander Hajek
2021-08-07
Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot: Stage 2a
Cian Uijtdebroeks
2021-08-07
Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot: Stage 2a
Marco Schrettl
2021-08-07
Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot: Stage 2a
Emil Herzog
2021-08-06
Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot: Stage 1
Gustav Wang
2021-08-05
National Road Championships - Sweden TT
Hugo Forssell
2021-08-05
National Road Championships - Sweden TT U19
Karin Soderqvist
2021-08-05
National Road Championships - Sweden TT U19
Isak Magnusson
2021-08-01
Colina Triste
Hans Becking
2021-08-01
Balkan Championships XCO
Lejla Tanovic
2021-08-01
Balkan Championships XCO
Dmytro Titarenko
2021-08-01
Colina Triste
José Pedro Dias
2021-08-01
Colina Triste
Naima Madlen Diesner
2021-08-01
Balkan Championships XCO U19
Oleksandr Hudyma
2021-08-01
National Road Championships - France U19
Romain Gregoire
2021-08-01
Balkan Championships XCO U19
Mariia Sukhopalova
2021-08-01
National Road Championships - France U19
Eglantine Rayer
2021-07-31
M³ Montafon Mountainbike Marathon
Robyn De Groot
2021-07-31
Slovak National Championships - XCO
Janka Stevkova
2021-07-31
Telluride 100 Mountain Bike Race
Keegan Swenson
2021-07-31
Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Hlinsko CZ
Jana Czeczinkarova
2021-07-31
Telluride 100 Mountain Bike Race
Alexis Skarda
2021-07-31
Slovak National Championships - XCO U19
Martin Hrtánek
2021-07-31
Slovak National Championships - XCO U19
Tereza Kurnická
2021-07-31
Johan Museeuw Classic - G.P. Stad Gistel
Jon Rye-Johnsen
2021-07-31
Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Hlinsko CZ U19
Filip Konecny
2021-07-30
National Road Championships - France U23
Valentin Retailleau
2021-08-01
Kreiz Breizh Elites: Stage 3
Samuel Watson
2021-07-28
National Road Championships - France TT U23
Kévin Vauquelin
2021-07-28
National Road Championships - France TT U19
Romain Gregoire
2021-07-28
Trofee van Vlaanderen
Mike Bronswijk
2021-07-28
National Road Championships - France TT U19
Eglantine Rayer
2021-07-25
National Road Championships - Chile
Aranza Valentina Villalón
2021-07-25
National Road Championships - Singapore TT
Boon Kiak Yeo
2021-07-25
Bosnia & Herzegovina National Championship - XCM
Lejla Tanovic
2021-07-25
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country
Isabella Moreira Lacerda
2021-07-25
Olympic Games Tokyo
Anna Kiesenhofer
2021-07-25
National Road Championships - Singapore TT
Yi Wei Luo
2021-07-25
National Road Championships - Singapore TT U23
Arfan Bin Faisal
2021-07-25
Montenegro National championships - XCO
Goran Cerovic
2021-07-25
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country U23
Gustavo Xavier De Oliveira Pereira
2021-07-25
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country U23
Luiza Euzebio De Souza
2021-07-25
Russian National Championships - XCO U23
Nikolai Ivanov
2021-07-25
3 Nations Cup - Op Fietse MTB U19
Rens Teunissen Van Manen
2021-07-25
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country U19
Lazaro Jesus Moreira
2021-07-25
Montenegro National championships - XCO U19
Danilo Luković
2021-07-25
National Road Championships - Singapore TT U19
Amelia Wong
2021-07-25
National Road Championships - Singapore TT U23
Elizabeth Le Min Liau
2021-07-25
National Road Championships - Singapore TT U19
Aaron Wong
2021-07-25
National Road Championships - Chile U19
Nya Mansilla Mancilla
2021-07-25
National Road Championships - Chile U19
Denilzon Ahumada Riquelme
2021-07-24
Estonian National Championships - XCM
Josten Vaidem
2021-07-24
British National Championships - XCO
Isla Short
2021-07-24
Estonian National Championships - XCM
Janelle Uibokand
2021-07-24
British National Championships - XCO U23
Harry Birchill
2021-07-24
British National Championships - XCO U19
Corran Carrick-Anderson
2021-07-24
British National Championships - XCO U19
Elena Mcgorum
2021-07-25
Velo Erciyes Junior Race
Andrey Remkhe
2021-07-25
Velo Erciyes Junior Race: Stage 2
Maxim Taraskin
2021-07-24
Velo Erciyes Junior Race: Stage 1
Andrey Remkhe
2021-07-23
National Road Championships - Chile TT
Aranza Valentina Villalón
2021-07-23
National Road Championships - Chile TT U23
Savka Hernandez Levican
2021-07-23
National Road Championships - Chile TT U23
Hector Exequiel Quintana Vidal
2021-07-25
46. Int. Junioren Rundfahrt
Alec Segaert
2021-07-23
National Road Championships - Chile TT U19
Josafat Cardenas Ruiz
2021-07-23
National Road Championships - Chile TT U19
Gabriela Alarcon Medina
2021-07-25
46. Int. Junioren Rundfahrt: Puntenklassement
Alexander Hajek
2021-07-25
46. Int. Junioren Rundfahrt: Bergklassement
Alexandre Kess
2021-07-25
46. Int. Junioren Rundfahrt: Stage 3
Alexander Hajek
2021-07-24
46. Int. Junioren Rundfahrt: Stage 2
Leo Kerschbaumer
2021-07-23
46. Int. Junioren Rundfahrt: Stage 1
Alec Segaert
2021-07-23
Transmaurienne Vanoise XCS
Estelle Boudot Morel
2021-07-18
Grand Prix Develi
Tatiana Antoshina
2021-07-18
Serbian National Championship - XCO
Jovana Crnogorac
2021-07-18
76 Grand Prix International de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise
Karl Patrick Lauk
2021-07-18
Serbian National Championship - XCO
Aleksandar Roman
2021-07-18
Bosnia & Herzegovina National Championship - XCO
Lejla Tanovic
2021-07-18
Masovia Cup
Klaudia Czabok
2021-07-18
3 Nations Cup - GP Stad Beringen
Lotte Koopmans
2021-07-18
Macedonian National Championship - XCO
Antovska Aneta
2021-07-18
Macedonian National Championship - XCO
Emil Cvetanov
2021-07-18
Bosnia & Herzegovina National Championship - XCO U23
Siniša Lukic
2021-07-18
Bosnia & Herzegovina National Championship - XCO U23
Gogic Amina
2021-07-18
3 Nations Cup - Gp stad Beringen U19
Tom Schellekens
2021-07-18
Serbian National Championship - XCO U19
David Demer
2021-07-18
Latvian National Championships - XCO U19
Evelina Ermane Marcenko
2021-07-18
Latvian National Championships - XCO U19
Ronalds Blumbergs
2021-07-18
Latvian National Championships - XCO
Zane Kelpe
2021-07-18
Macedonian National Championship - XCO U19
Dimitar Jovanoski
2021-07-18
National Road Championships - Spain U19
Naroa Fernandez Rodriguez
2021-07-18
National Road Championships - Spain U19
Ivan Romeo Abad
2021-07-18
Masovia Cup U19
Hannes Degenkolb
2021-07-18
Masovia Cup U19
Kinga Zur
2021-07-18
Serbian National Championship - XCO U19
Anja Nikitović
2021-07-18
National Road Championships - Lebanon
Jihad Alahmad
2021-07-18
Bosnia & Herzegovina National Championship - XCO U19
Amna Ganić
2021-07-18
Bosnia & Herzegovina National Championship - XCO U19
Ivan Soldo
2021-07-17
Estonian National Championships - XCO
Martin Loo
2021-07-17
Grand Prix Velo Erciyes
Azzedine Lagab
2021-07-17
Sherbrooke Canada Cup - XCO
Maghalie Rochette
2021-07-17
Georgian National Championships - XCO
Giorgi Suvadoglu
2021-07-17
Salvadoran National Championships - XCO
Rafael Carias
2021-07-17
Croatian National Championship - XCO
Matija Mestric
2021-07-17
Hungarian National Championship - XCO
Andras Parti
2021-07-17
Estonian National Championships - XCO U23
Merili Sirvel
2021-07-17
Ukrainian National Championships - XCO
Oleksandr Konyaev
2021-07-17
Estonian National Championships - XCO
Janika Lõiv
2021-07-17
Salvadoran National Championships - XCO
Xenia Estrada
2021-07-17
Bulgarian MTB National Championships - XCO U23
Yasen Alexandrov
2021-07-17
Bulgarian MTB National Championships - XCO
Bogdan Stoychev
2021-07-17
Estonian National Championships - XCO U23
Joosep Mesi
2021-07-17
Croatian National Championship - XCO
Larisa Bosnjak
2021-07-17
Sherbrooke Canada Cup - XCO U19
Nicole Bradbury
2021-07-17
Sherbrooke Canada Cup - XCO U19
Owen Clark
2021-07-17
Ukrainian National Championships - XCO U19
Oleksandr Hudyma
2021-07-17
Salvadoran National Championships - XCO U23
Josué Arana
2021-07-17
Croatian National Championship - XCO U19
Fran Bosnjak
2021-07-17
National Road Championships - Belgium TT U19
Cian Uijtdebroeks
2021-07-17
Hungarian National Championship - XCO U19
Csenge Anna Bokros
2021-07-17
Croatian National Championship - XCO U19
Anja Nadu
2021-07-17
Estonian National Championships - XCO U19
Elisabeth Ebras
2021-07-17
Bulgarian MTB National Championships - XCO
Yoana Valkanova
2021-07-17
Estonian National Championships - XCO U19
Romet Pajur
2021-07-17
Hungarian National Championship - XCO U19
Márk Takács-Valent
2021-07-17
Ukrainian National Championships - XCO U19
Mariia Sukhopalova
2021-07-17
National Road Championships - Belgium TT U19
Febe Jooris
2021-07-17
Georgian National Championships - XCO U19
Luka Kurtanidze
2021-07-17
Bulgarian MTB National Championships - XCO U19
Martin Hristov
2021-07-17
Lithuanian National Championship - XCO U19
Martyna Zemaitytė
2021-07-17
Lithuanian National Championship - XCO U19
Justinas Biekša
2021-07-17
Lithuanian National Championship - XCO
Ignas Ambrazas
2021-07-17
Salvadoran National Championships - XCO U19
Deborah López
2021-07-17
Salvadoran National Championships - XCO U19
Jimmy Flores
2021-07-18
Tour of Kosovo
Tristan Delacroix
2021-07-18
Medzinárodné dni cyklistiky Dubnica nad Váhom
Martin Svrček
2021-07-16
National Road Championships - Spain TT U19
Ivan Romeo Abad
2021-07-16
National Road Championships - Spain TT U19
Laia Puigdefabregas Ariz
2021-07-18
Tour of Kosovo: Puntenklassement
Tristan Delacroix
2021-07-18
Medzinárodné dni cyklistiky Dubnica nad Váhom: Puntenklassement
Štěpán Telecký
2021-07-18
Medzinárodné dni cyklistiky Dubnica nad Váhom: Bergklassement
Milan Kadlec (1)
2021-07-18
Medzinárodné dni cyklistiky Dubnica nad Váhom: Stage 3
Martin Svrček
2021-07-18
Tour of Kosovo: Stage 3
Paul Hennequin
2021-07-17
Tour of Kosovo: Stage 2
Simone Innocenti
2021-07-17
Medzinárodné dni cyklistiky Dubnica nad Váhom: Stage 2
Rindert Buiter
2021-07-16
Tour of Kosovo: Stage 1
Tristan Delacroix
2021-07-16
Medzinárodné dni cyklistiky Dubnica nad Váhom: Stage 1
Viggo Moore
2021-07-15
Kazakhstan National Championships - XCO
Shakir Adilov
2021-07-15
Kazakhstan National Championships - XCO
Alina Sarkulova
2021-07-15
Kazakhstan National Championships - XCO U19
Bota Batyrbekova
2021-07-15
Kazakhstan National Championships - XCO U19
Nikita Galkin
2021-07-13
Internacional Estrada Real - XCO
Leticia Jaqueline Soares Candido
2021-07-13
Internacional Estrada Real - XCO U23
Gustavo Xavier De Oliveira Pereira
2021-07-13
Internacional Estrada Real - XCO U23
Sabrina Oliveira Da Silva
2021-07-13
Internacional Estrada Real - XCO U19
Lazaro Jesus Moreira
2021-07-11
M Enterijer Gradnja Cup - 7th Crna Trava Trophy
Jovana Crnogorac
2021-07-11
USA National Championship - XCO
Keegan Swenson
2021-07-11
USA National Championship - XCO
Erin Huck
2021-07-11
Cyprus National Championships - XCO
Elina Sophocleous
2021-07-11
USA National Championship - XCO U23
Savilia Blunk
2021-07-11
Weissenfelser MTB Event XCO
Emma Blömeke
2021-07-11
USA National Championship - XCO U23
Riley Amos
2021-07-11
Orlen Malopolska Myslenice MTB XCO
Matylda Szczecinska
2021-07-11
Menen Kemmel Menen
Job Boontjes
2021-07-11
Weissenfelser MTB Event XCO U19
Sina Van Thiel
2021-07-11
French National Championships - XCO U19
Adrien Boichis
2021-07-11
Orlen Malopolska Myslenice MTB XCO U19
Filip Lepka
2021-07-11
USA National Championship - XCO U19
Ruth Holcomb
2021-07-11
USA National Championship - XCO U19
Brayden Johnson
2021-07-11
M Enterijer Gradnja Cup - 7th Crna Trava Trophy
Tine Jereb
2021-07-11
Weissenfelser MTB Event XCO U19
Paul Schehl
2021-07-11
M Enterijer Gradnja Cup - 7th Crna Trava Trophy
Dasa Mlakar
2021-07-11
3 Nations Cup - Riderz U19
Luna Cnossen
2021-07-11
Cyprus National Championships - XCO U19
Constantina Georgiou
2021-07-11
Cyprus National Championships - XCO U19
Giorgos Kouzis
2021-07-11
Orlen Malopolska Myslenice MTB XCO U19
Kinga Zur
2021-07-11
Tour of Qinghai Lake: Stage 1
Dongyi Hou
2021-07-10
26. Südtirol Dolomiti Superbike - XCM
Leonardo Hector Paez Leon
2021-07-10
St. Félicien Canada Cup XCO
Maghalie Rochette
2021-07-10
Norwegian National Championship - XCM
Elisabeth Sveum
2021-07-10
26. Südtirol Dolomiti Superbike - XCM
Ariane Lüthi
2021-07-10
St. Félicien Canada Cup XCO U19
Nicole Bradbury
2021-07-14
Ain Bugey Valromey Tour
Romain Gregoire
2021-07-10
Italian National Championships - XCO U19
Yannick Parisi
2021-07-10
St. Félicien Canada Cup XCO U19
Matteo Oppizzi
2021-07-14
Ain Bugey Valromey Tour: Bergklassement
Cian Uijtdebroeks
2021-07-14
Ain Bugey Valromey Tour: Stage 5
Romain Gregoire
2021-07-13
Ain Bugey Valromey Tour: Stage 4
Luis-Joe Lührs
2021-07-12
Ain Bugey Valromey Tour: Stage 3
Lenny Martinez
2021-07-11
Ain Bugey Valromey Tour: Stage 2
Cian Uijtdebroeks
2021-07-10
Ain Bugey Valromey Tour: Stage 1
Jan Christen
2021-07-09
National Road Championships - South Korea
Kyung-Gu Jang
2021-07-09
National Road Championships - South Korea
Eunhee Lee
2021-07-09
Kayseri Junior Race
Andrey Remkhe
2021-07-08
National Road Championships - South Korea TT
Jieun Shin
2021-07-11
Tour de Feminin: Puntenklassement
Corinna Lechner
2021-07-10
Tour de Feminin: Stage 3
Corinna Lechner
2021-07-09
Kayseri Junior Race: Stage 2
Enes Mesut Ipek
2021-07-08
Tour de Feminin: Stage 1
Vittoria Bussi
2021-07-08
Kayseri Junior Race: Stage 1
Maxim Taraskin
2021-07-06
Kupkolo MTB Trilogy Broumovsko
Filip Adel
2021-07-06
Kupkolo MTB Trilogy Broumovsko
Katrin Schwing
2021-07-06
National Road Championships - Iran TT U19
Parham Shahsavari
2021-07-05
National Road Championship - Algeria
Yasmine Elmeddah
2021-07-05
National Road Championships - Iran U19
Ali Ahmadi Akhtar
2021-07-04
National Road Championship - Algeria
Azzedine Lagab
2021-07-04
Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf
Fabienne Schaus
2021-07-04
Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf
Joris Ryf
2021-07-04
Restart XCO
Volodymyr Kozlovskyy
2021-07-04
Restart XCO
Larisa Bosnjak
2021-07-04
Giro del Medio Brenta
Didier Norberto Merchan Cardona
2021-07-04
Bermuda National Championships XCO U19
Liam Flannery
2021-07-04
Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf U19
Nils Aebersold
2021-07-04
Restart XCO U19
Fran Bosnjak
2021-07-04
Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf U19
Lorena Cadalbert
2021-07-04
Restart XCO U19
Mariia Sukhopalova
2021-07-04
National Road Championships - Italy U19
Eleonora Ciabocco
2021-07-04
National Road Championships - Lebanon TT
Karim Chehade
2021-07-04
National Road Championship - Algeria U19
Nesrine Houili
2021-07-03
Germenica Grand Prix Road Race
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
2021-07-03
Mexico National Championship - XCO
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
2021-07-03
Mexico National Championship - XCO
Daniela Campuzano
2021-07-03
Mexico National Championship - XCO U23
Ana Ruth Clark Infante
2021-07-03
Thailand National Championships - XCO
Keerati Sukprasart
2021-07-03
Thailand National Championships - XCO
Warinothorn Phetpraphan
2021-07-03
Thailand National Championships - XCO U23
Phunsiri Sirimongkhon
2021-07-03
Mexico National Championship - XCO U23
Adair Zabdiel Gutierrez Prieto
2021-07-03
Thailand National Championships - XCO U23
Jarinya Suebjakthin
2021-07-03
National Road Championships - Italy U19
Alessandro Romele
2021-07-03
Thailand National Championships - XCO U19
Sarah Areeya Krebs
2021-07-03
Thailand National Championships - XCO U19
Sapprasoet Pimsaeng
2021-07-03
Mexico National Championship - XCO U19
Andrea Cerda Ornelas
2021-07-03
Mexico National Championship - XCO U19
Ivan Aguilar Villegas
2021-07-02
National Road Championship - Algeria TT
Azzedine Lagab
2021-07-02
National Road Championship - Algeria TT U23
Hamza Mansouri
2021-07-02
National Road Championships - Iran TT
Mandana Dehghan
2021-07-02
National Road Championship - Algeria TT
Yasmine Elmeddah
2021-07-02
National Road Championship - Algeria TT U19
Mohamed Redwane Brinis
2021-07-02
National Road Championship - Algeria TT U19
Nesrine Houili
2021-07-02
National Road Championship - Algeria TT U19
Chahra Azzouz
2021-07-02
National Road Championships - Iran TT U19
Ariyana Valinezhad
2021-07-01
National Road Championships - Iran U19
Ariyana Valinezhad
2021-06-28
National Road Championships - Iran TT
Behnam Ariyan
2021-06-27
National Road Championships - Iran
Saeid Safarzadeh
2021-06-27
National Road Championships - Mongolia
Tserenlkham Solongo
2021-06-27
National Road Championships - Mongolia
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
2021-06-27
Superprestigio MTB - Estella-Lizarra
Ismael Esteban Aguero
2021-06-27
National Road Championships - Puerto Rico
Donelys Cariño
2021-06-27
Slovenian National Championship - XCO
Mihael Stajnar
2021-06-27
National Road Championships - Antigua and Barbuda
Venessa Kelsick
2021-06-27
National Road Championships - Antigua and Barbuda TT
Lindsay Duffy
2021-06-27
National Road Championships - Antigua and Barbuda
Emmanuel Gayral
2021-06-27
National Road Championships - Bermuda
Dominique Mayho
2021-06-27
National Road Championships - Bermuda
Caitlin Conyers
2021-06-27
PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Savognin U19
Oleksandr Hudyma
2021-06-27
Superprestigio MTB - Estella-Lizarra U19
Marc Masana Masana
2021-06-27
Superprestigio MTB - Estella-Lizarra U19
Edurne Izcue Ros
2021-06-27
National Road Championships - Bermuda U19
Alexander Miller
2021-06-27
Slovenian National Championship - XCO U19
Tine Jereb
2021-06-27
PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Savognin U19
Monique Halter
2021-06-27
National Road Championships - Puerto Rico U19
Karina MartÍnez Ortiz
2021-06-27
National Road Championships - Puerto Rico U19
Alberto Chinea RodrÍguez L.
2021-06-27
Slovenian National Championship - XCO U19
Ema Movrin
2021-06-27
National Road Championships - USA U19
Colby Simmons
2021-06-27
National Road Championships - USA U19
Makayla MacPherson
2021-06-27
National Road Championships - Lebanon TT
Karim Chehade
2021-06-27
National Road Championships - Bermuda U19
Liana De Medeiros
2021-06-26
National Road Championships - Antigua and Barbuda TT
Robert Marsh
2021-06-26
Russian National Championships - XCO U19
Ivan Romanov
2021-06-26
European Continental Championships - Ultra XCM
Anna Ramirez Bauxel
2021-06-26
Portuguese National Championships - XCO
Ricardo Paulo Reis Marinheiro
2021-06-26
MTB XCO Adelaide C2
Cameron Ivory
2021-06-26
Bike Maraton Drásal Ceské sporitelny
Lejla Tanovic
2021-06-26
Russian National Championships - XCO
Viktoria Kirsanova
2021-06-26
Norwegian National Championships - XCO
Erik Haegstad
2021-06-26
Portuguese National Championships - XCO U23
Marta Branco
2021-06-26
National Road Championships - Puerto Rico TT
Donelys Cariño
2021-06-26
Portuguese National Championships - XCO
Raquel Queiros
2021-06-26
MTB XCO Adelaide C2
Zoe Cuthbert
2021-06-26
Portuguese National Championships - XCO U23
Tiago Coelho
2021-06-26
Norwegian National Championships - XCO
Helene Marie Fossesholm
2021-06-26
MTB XCO Adelaide C2 U19
Talia Simpson
2021-06-26
MTB XCO Adelaide C2 U19
Jacob Turner
2021-06-26
MTB French Cup XCO - Lons-le-Saunier U19
Matteo Siffredi
2021-06-26
5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile - XCO U19
Matteo Siffredi
2021-06-26
Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Bedrichov CZ
Filip Konecny
2021-06-26
Portuguese National Championships - XCO U19
Tomás FrazÃo
2021-06-26
National Road Championships - Italy TT U19
Samuele Bonetto
2021-06-26
Danish National Championships - XCO U19
Alberte Tøt Jensen
2021-06-26
Danish National Championships - XCO U19
Gustav Heby Pedersen
2021-06-26
Norwegian National Championships - XCO U19
William Høines Larsen
2021-06-26
Portuguese National Championships - XCO U19
Filipa Justino Salgueiro Mariana LÍbano
2021-06-26
National Road Championships - Puerto Rico TT U19
Diego Mier Ortega
2021-06-26
Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Bedrichov CZ
Simona Spesna
2021-06-26
National Road Championships - Bosnia and Herzegovina
Martina Condra
2021-06-26
Russian National Championships - XCO U19
Marina Kuzmina
2021-06-26
Norwegian National Championships - XCO U19
Oda Laforce
2021-06-26
National Road Championships - Bosnia and Herzegovina U19
Amer Agić
2021-06-26
National Road Championships - Bosnia and Herzegovina U19
Belma Hodžić
2021-06-24
National Road Championships - Mongolia TT
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
2021-06-24
National Road Championships - Mongolia TT U23
Sugarmaa Ayush-ochir
2021-06-24
National Road Championships - Bosnia and Herzegovina TT U23
Sergej Maksimovic
2021-06-24
National Road Championships - Mongolia TT
Anujin Jinjiibadam
2021-06-24
National Road Championships - Bosnia and Herzegovina TT
Martina Condra
2021-06-24
National Road Championships - Bosnia and Herzegovina TT U19
Amer Agić
2021-06-24
National Road Championships - Bosnia and Herzegovina TT U19
Belma Hodžić
2021-06-24
National Road Championships - USA TT U19
Cole Kessler
2021-06-24
National Road Championships - USA TT U19
Olivia Cummins
2021-06-21
National Road Championships - Iceland
Ingvar Omarsson
2021-06-21
National Road Championships - Iceland U19
Kristmundur Ómar Ingvason
2021-06-21
National Road Championships - Iceland U19
Natalia Cassata
2021-06-21
National Road Championships - Iceland
Silja Jóhannesdóttir
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Bulgaria
Spas Gyurov
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Belize
Justin Williams
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Guatemala TT
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Colombia
Aristobulo Cala
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Venezuela
Wilmarys Moreno
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Venezuela
Luis Gomez
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Guatemala TT
Jazmin Soto
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Guatemala
Alex Julajuj
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - El Salvador
Iris Diaz
2021-06-20
European Continental Championships - XCM
Natalia Fischer Egusquiza
2021-06-20
Hong Kong National Championships - XCO
Kwun Hei Ho
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Belize
Alicia Thompson
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Burkina Faso
Paul Daumont
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Turkey
Azize Bekar
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Bermuda TT
Nicole Mitchell
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Bermuda TT U19
Liam Flannery
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Georgia
Nika Sitchinava
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Greece
Georgios Boutopoulos
2021-06-20
TF GD Dorigo MO Biemmereti MO Ettore e Cristiano Floriani MO Emilio Mazzero
Romain Gregoire
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Albania U23
Mikel Demiri
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Switzerland U19
Nils Aebersold
2021-06-20
Copa Catalana Internacional BTT U19
Marc Masana Masana
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Poland U19
Olga Wankiewicz
2021-06-20
XCO Samobor U19
Fran Bosnjak
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Sweden
Victor Hillerström Rundh
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Denmark U19
Solbjørk Minke Anderson
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Bulgaria U19
Gabriel Grozev
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - North Macedonia U19
Jovan Mitev
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Bulgaria
Petya Minkova
2021-06-20
XCO Samobor U19
Lisa Canciani
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Sweden U19
Alma Johansson
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Georgia U19
Giorgi Khorguani
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - El Salvador U19
Benjamín MartÍnez
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Turkey U19
Funda Taskin
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Serbia U19
Mihajlo Stolic
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Turkey U19
Mustafa Ayyorkun
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Montenegro
Slobodan Milonjic
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Switzerland U19
Fiona Zimmermann
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - El Salvador U19
Serena Jeanette Torres
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Croatia U19
Nicolas Gojkovic
2021-06-20
XXVI. Gipuzkoa Klasika
Tomás António Morgado
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Slovenia U19
Nuša Moroz
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Slovenia U19
Jaka Špoljar
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - North Macedonia
Predrag Dimevski
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Grenada
Tevin Hueton
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Grenada
Lucy Murchie
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Kosovo
Alban Delija
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Montenegro
Žana Pavićević
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Montenegro U19
Predrag Bulatović
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Burkina Faso U19
Allassane Ouattara
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - El Salvador
Carlos Alvergue
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Bermuda TT U23
Kaden Luke Hopkins
2021-06-20
National Road Championships - Bermuda TT U19
Liana De Medeiros
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Turkey TT U19
Muhammed Çeviker
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Poland
Karolina Karasiewicz
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Bulgaria TT
Petar Dimitrov
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Guatemala
Jazmin Soto
2021-06-19
SA XCO Cup Series - Bloemfontein
Philip Buys
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Montenegro TT
Goran Cerovic
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Latvia
Lina Svarinska
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Israel U23
Shani Berger
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Turkey TT
Ezgi Bayram
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Burkina Faso
Awa Bamogo
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Georgia TT
Nika Sitchinava
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Denmark U19
Carl-Frederik Bévort
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Ecuador
Miryam Nuñez
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Albania TT U23
Mikel Demiri
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Slovakia U19
Tereza Kurnická
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Czech Republic U19
Gabriela Bártová
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Luxembourg U19
Marie Schreiber
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Estonia U19
Madis Mihkels
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Latvia U19
Matiss Kalverss
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Sweden U19
Leo Jacobsson
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Latvia U19
Evelina Ermane Marcenko
2021-06-19
SA XCO Cup Series - Bloemfontein U19
Andrea Schöfmann
2021-06-19
SA XCO Cup Series - Bloemfontein U19
Kai Von During
2021-06-19
Watersley Sports and Talent Park U19
Chris Van Dijk
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Sweden
Carin Winell
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Slovakia U19
Martin Svrček
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Ukraine U19
Anna Kolyzhuk
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Bulgaria TT U19
Gabriel Grozev
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Israel U19
Yasmin Keren
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Mexico U19
Nicole Cordova Guerra
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Albania TT U19
Brikel Barci
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Georgia TT U19
Giorgi Khorguani
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Portugal U19
Beatriz Pereira
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Bulgaria TT
Iveta Kostadinova
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Israel U19
Roy Shyman
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Israel
Vladislav Logionov
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Luxembourg U19
Mathieu Kockelmann
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Poland U19
Kacper Hoppa
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Venezuela U19
Max Tovar
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Venezuela U19
Anghisbel Del Valle Torres
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Croatia U19
Tea Luzaic
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Grenada TT
Tessimy Viechweg
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Grenada TT
Lucy Murchie
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Grenada TT U23
Karega Charles
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Turkey TT U19
Fatma Dogan
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Mexico U19
Jose Eduardo Ponce Garcia
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Montenegro TT
Žana Pavićević
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Montenegro TT U19
Predrag Bulatović
2021-06-19
National Road Championships - Guatemala U19
Diego Azaños Moreira
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Croatia TT
Mia Radotic
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Venezuela TT
Wilmarys Moreno
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Greece TT
Michali Tsavari Eleni
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - North Macedonia TT
Andrej Petrovski
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Colombia
Yeny Lorena Colmenares
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Serbia TT
Ognjen Ilic
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Serbia TT U23
Dusan Veselinovic
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Austria TT
Anna Kiesenhofer
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Croatia TT
Stojanov Toni
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Spain U23
Ivan Cobo Cayon
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Kosovo U23
Blerton Nuha
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Venezuela TT U23
Maria Daza
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Ukraine U19
Dmytro Polupan
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Serbia TT
Sara Pocuca
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Serbia TT U23
Sara Pocuca
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Finland TT
Tiina Pohjalainen
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Venezuela TT
Jeison José Rujano
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Venezuela TT U23
Jeison José Rujano
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Lithuania U19
Gediminas Kubelskas
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Serbia TT U19
Bojana Vujasinovic
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - North Macedonia TT U19
Jovan Mitev
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Italy TT U19
Francesca Barale
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Finland TT
Matti Hietajärvi
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Kazakhstan U19
Bota Batyrbekova
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Serbia TT U19
Mihajlo Stolic
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Kazakhstan U19
Maxim Konkin
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Venezuela TT U19
Arlex Jose Rueda Caceres
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Venezuela TT U19
Anghisbel Del Valle Torres
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Austria TT U23
Sarah Bärnthaler
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Croatia TT U19
Tea Luzaic
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Croatia TT U19
Nicolas Gojkovic
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Kosovo U19
Granit Krasniqi
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Kosovo TT
Alban Delija
2021-06-18
National Road Championships - Lithuania U19
Aukse Strainytė
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Ecuador TT
Jorge Montenegro
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Poland TT
Karolina Karasiewicz
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Colombia TT
Serika Guluma Ortiz
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Estonia TT
Mari-Liis Mottus
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Hungary TT U23
Ádám Kristóf Karl
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - USA TT U23
Kira Payer
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Kosovo TT U23
Blerton Nuha
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Lithuania TT U23
Rokas Kmieliauskas
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Ukraine TT U23
Kirilo Tsarenko
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Ecuador TT U23
Leslye Alexandra Ojeda Rivera
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Colombia TT U23
Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Spain TT U23
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Slovakia TT
Ronald Kuba
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Belarus U19
Katsiaryna Rusak
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Lithuania TT U23
Dovile Jonikaite
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Denmark TT U19
Carl-Frederik Bévort
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Ecuador TT
Miryam Nuñez
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Slovakia TT U19
Tereza Kurnická
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Luxembourg TT U19
Marie Schreiber
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Estonia TT U19
Madis Mihkels
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Luxembourg TT U19
Noé Ury
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Poland TT U19
Mateusz Gajdulewicz
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Belarus U19
Kiryl Hutsko
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Hungary TT U19
Eszter Szöllössy
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Hungary TT U19
Bence Mészaros
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Slovakia TT U19
Martin Svrček
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Denmark TT U19
Victoria Lund
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Poland TT U19
Maja Wroblewska
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Estonia TT U19
Laura Lizette Sander
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Norway TT U19
Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Norway TT U19
Amalie Christensen
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Slovenia TT U19
Nika Bobnar
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Czech Republic TT U19
Štěpán Telecký
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Czech Republic TT U19
Eliška Kvasničková
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Slovenia TT U19
Jaka Špoljar
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Kosovo TT U19
Granit Krasniqi
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Lithuania TT U19
Aukse Strainytė
2021-06-17
National Road Championships - Lithuania TT U19
Kristupas Mikutis
2021-06-16
National Road Championships - Kazakhstan TT
Daniil Fominykh
2021-06-16
National Road Championships - Latvia TT
Dana Rozlapa
2021-06-16
National Road Championships - Switzerland TT U23
Valère Thiébaud
2021-06-16
National Road Championships - Iceland TT
Agusta Edda Bjornsdottir
2021-06-16
National Road Championships - Iceland TT U23
Kristinn Jonsson
2021-06-16
National Road Championships - Iceland TT
Rúnar Örn Águstsson
2021-06-16
National Road Championships - Kazakhstan TT
Rinata Sultanova
2021-06-16
National Road Championships - Ukraine TT U23
Tetiana Yashchenko
2021-06-16
National Road Championships - Latvia TT U23
Rodzers Petaks
2021-06-16
National Road Championships - Ukraine TT U19
Olena Rebrakova
2021-06-16
National Road Championships - Ukraine TT U19
Maksym Varenyk
2021-06-16
National Road Championships - Iceland TT U19
Davíð Jonsson
2021-06-16
National Road Championships - Latvia TT U19
Matiss Kalverss
2021-06-16
National Road Championships - Latvia TT U19
Evelina Ermane Marcenko
2021-06-16
National Road Championships - Iceland TT U19
Bergdís Eva Sveinsdottir
2021-06-16
National Road Championships - Switzerland TT U19
Jan Christen
2021-06-16
National Road Championships - Kazakhstan TT U19
Andrey Remkhe
2021-06-16
National Road Championships - Switzerland TT U19
Fiona Zimmermann
2021-06-16
National Road Championships - Kazakhstan TT U19
Nina Zaitseva
2021-06-16
National Road Championships - Iceland TT U23
Elín ÁrnadÓttir
2021-06-15
National Road Championships - Belarus TT U19
Katsiaryna Rusak
2021-06-15
National Road Championships - Belarus TT U19
Kiryl Hutsko
2021-06-13
MTB liga #1 - Varde
Jonas Lindberg
2021-06-13
National Road Championships - Guatemala TT U23
Sergio Geovani Chumil Gonzalez
2021-06-13
National Road Championships - El Salvador TT
Raul Edgardo Monroy Ortiz
2021-06-13
MTB liga #1 - Varde
Sofie Heby Pedersen
2021-06-13
National Road Championships - Guatemala TT U23
Bridggett Lucer Rodriguez Rodriguez
2021-06-13
National Road Championships - El Salvador TT U23
Brandon Rodriguez
2021-06-13
National Road Championships - Belize TT
Oscar Quiroz
2021-06-13
National Road Championships - Belize TT
Nicole Gallego
2021-06-13
National Road Championships - Belize TT U23
Eric Trapp
2021-06-13
National Road Championships - Bulgaria U19
Nikolaeva Ivana Tonkova
2021-06-13
National Road Championships - Norway U19
Per Strand Hagenes
2021-06-13
MTB liga #1 - Varde U19
Gustav Heby Pedersen
2021-06-13
National Road Championships - Panama
Wendy Ducreux
2021-06-13
National Road Championships - Panama U19
Zulianys Fernandez
2021-06-13
National Road Championships - Panama U23
Valeska Dominguez
2021-06-13
National Road Championships - El Salvador TT
Karen Cruz-Umana
2021-06-13
National Road Championships - El Salvador TT U19
Fernando Sanchez
2021-06-13
MTB liga #1 - Varde U19
Cille Frederiksen
2021-06-13
National Road Championships - Belize TT U19
Goran Gabourel
2021-06-13
National Road Championships - Belize TT U19
Gabrielle Gabourel
2021-06-13
National Road Championships - Panama U19
Josue Jimenez
2021-06-13
National Road Championships - El Salvador TT U19
Serena Jeanette Torres
2021-06-13
National Road Championships - Norway U19
Camilla Rånes Bye
2021-06-13
National Road Championships - Guatemala TT U19
Dario Emmanuel Rabinal Marroquin
2021-06-13
Belgrade GP Woman Tour
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
2021-06-12
Hungarian National Championship - XCM
Zsombor Palumby
2021-06-12
National Road Championships - Israel TT U23
Shani Berger
2021-06-12
Hungarian National Championship - XCM
Adél HorvÁth
2021-06-12
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Leogang U23
Riley Amos
2021-06-12
National Road Championships - Israel TT U19
Emry Faingezicht
2021-06-12
National Road Championships - Bulgaria TT U19
Nikolaeva Ivana Tonkova
2021-06-12
National Road Championships - Israel TT U19
Adar Shriki
2021-06-13
Belgrade GP Woman Tour: Stage 2
Dominika Wlodarczyk
2021-06-12
Belgrade GP Woman Tour: Stage 1b
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
2021-06-11
MTB XCO Missoula
Chloe Woodruff
2021-06-11
National Road Championships - Panama TT
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
2021-06-11
MTB XCO Missoula
Cole Paton
2021-06-11
National Road Championships - Mexico TT U23
Yareli Acevedo Mendoza
2021-06-11
MTB XCO Missoula U19
Brayden Johnson
2021-06-11
National Road Championships - Mexico TT U19
Mariela Del Carmen Flores Quintanilla
2021-06-11
National Road Championships - Mexico TT U23
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
2021-06-11
National Road Championships - Mexico TT
Adriana Barraza Castaneda
2021-06-11
National Road Championships - Panama TT
Cristina Michelle Mata Pitti
2021-06-11
National Road Championships - Panama TT U19
Zulianys Fernandez
2021-06-11
National Road Championships - Panama TT U23
Valeska Dominguez
2021-06-11
MTB XCO Missoula U19
Bailey Cioppa
2021-06-11
National Road Championships - Mexico TT U19
Fernando Gabriel Nava Romo
2021-06-11
National Road Championships - Panama TT U19
Hassan Felipe Chan Romero
2021-06-13
Five Rings of Moscow
Igor Frolov
2021-06-13
Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Guatemala
Yeny Lorena Colmenares
2021-06-13
Five Rings of Moscow: Puntenklassement
Igor Frolov
2021-06-13
Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Guatemala: Puntenklassement
Jannie Milena Salcedo Zambrano
2021-06-13
Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Guatemala: Bergklassement
Luisa Daniela Hernandez Torres
2021-06-13
Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Guatemala: Stage 5
Jannie Milena Salcedo Zambrano
2021-06-13
Five Rings of Moscow: Stage 4
Sergei Rostovtsev
2021-06-12
Five Rings of Moscow: Stage 3
Sergei Rostovtsev
2021-06-11
Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Guatemala: Stage 3
Yeny Lorena Colmenares
2021-06-10
Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Guatemala: Stage 2
Jannie Milena Salcedo Zambrano
2021-06-11
Five Rings of Moscow: Stage 2
Egor Igoshev
2021-06-10
Five Rings of Moscow: Stage 1
Igor Frolov
2021-06-09
Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Guatemala: Stage 1
Yeny Lorena Colmenares
2021-06-06
Kozara Grand Prix 2021
Jovana Crnogorac
2021-06-06
Górale na Start
Katarzyna Solus-Miskowicz
2021-06-06
MTB French Cup XCO - Guéret U19
Axel Pourriere
2021-06-06
Gran Premio Internacional Candeleda - Gredos U19
Andrea Pascual Ogalla
2021-06-06
Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg U19
Lars Gräter
2021-06-06
Górale na Start U19
Peat Weinberg
2021-06-06
Górale na Start U19
Kinga Zur
2021-06-05
Nova cup Skoda Auto Dolní Morava
Filip Adel
2021-06-05
Nova cup Skoda Auto Dolní Morava
Katerina Nash-Hanusova
2021-06-05
Kazakhstan National Championships - XCM
Shakir Adilov
2021-06-05
German National Championship - XCO U23
David List
2021-06-05
German National Championship - XCO
Leonie Daubermann
2021-06-04
Lillehammer MTB Weekend
Elisabeth Sveum
2021-06-04
Lillehammer MTB Weekend
Mats Tubaas Glende
2021-06-04
MTB French Cup XCO - Guéret U19
Adrien Boichis
2021-06-04
Lillehammer MTB Weekend U19
William Høines Larsen
2021-06-04
Lillehammer MTB Weekend U19
Oda Laforce
2021-06-03
Austrian National Championship - XCO U19
Julius Scherrer
2021-06-03
Austrian National Championship - XCO U19
Clara Sommer
2021-06-03
Israel National Championship - XCO U19
Daniel Figer
2021-06-03
Israel National Championship - XCO U19
Tomer Caspi
2021-06-10
Baby Giro: Stage 8
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
2021-06-06
Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky: Stage 3
Axel Laurance
2021-06-05
Baby Giro: Stage 3
Alessio Bonelli
2021-06-03
Baby Giro: Stage 1
Andrea Cantoni
2021-06-02
4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Valle di Casies Trophy
Catharine Pendrel
2021-06-02
4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Valle di Casies Trophy U19
Matteo Siffredi
2021-05-30
Mackay Cup - Round 2
Cameron Ivory
2021-05-30
Turieckap - Slovak Cup
Janika Lõiv
2021-05-30
Mackay Cup - Round 2
Zoe Cuthbert
2021-05-30
Bike Víkend MTB
Adéla Holubová
2021-05-30
Mackay Cup - Round 2 U19
Jacob Turner
2021-05-30
Turieckap - Slovak Cup U19
Tereza Kurnická
2021-05-30
XCO Kocevje U19
Yannick Parisi
2021-05-30
Swiss National Championships - XCO U19
Monique Halter
2021-05-30
Swiss National Championships - XCO U19
Jan Christen
2021-05-30
Turieckap - Slovak Cup U19
Lars Gräter
2021-05-30
Bike Víkend MTB U19
Filip Jech
2021-05-30
Mackay Cup - Round 2 U19
Hayley Oakes
2021-05-29
Club La Santa 4 Stage MTB Lanzarote
Sören Nissen
2021-06-06
Tour du Cameroun
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
2021-05-29
Strabag Cup Brno
Janika Lõiv
2021-05-29
Club La Santa 4 Stage MTB Lanzarote
Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd
2021-05-29
Mackay Cup - Round 1
Sam Fox
2021-05-29
Mackay Cup - Round 1
Zoe Cuthbert
2021-05-29
Mackay Cup - Round 1 U19
Jacob Turner
2021-05-29
La Classique des Alpes Juniors
Cian Uijtdebroeks
2021-05-29
Strabag Cup Brno U19
Finja Lipp
2021-05-29
Mackay Cup - Round 1 U19
Hayley Oakes
2021-05-29
Strabag Cup Brno U19
Paul Schehl
2021-06-06
Tour du Cameroun: Puntenklassement
Paul Daumont
2021-06-06
Tour du Cameroun: Bergklassement
Nikolai Genov
2021-06-06
Tour du Cameroun: Stage 8
Paul Daumont
2021-06-05
Tour du Cameroun: Stage 7
Thomas Metge
2021-06-03
Tour du Cameroun: Stage 6
Sybren Welling
2021-06-02
Tour du Cameroun: Stage 5
Borislav Ivanov
2021-06-01
Tour du Cameroun: Stage 4
Borislav Ivanov
2021-05-31
Tour du Cameroun: Stage 3
Petar Dimitrov
2021-05-30
Tour du Cameroun: Stage 2
Paul Daumont
2021-05-29
Tour du Cameroun: Stage 1
Yordan Andreev
2021-05-30
Tour of Japan: Puntenklassement
Aoki Kawano
2021-05-30
Tour of Japan: Stage 3
Aoki Kawano
2021-05-29
Tour of Estonia
Karl Patrick Lauk
2021-05-28
Tour of Estonia: Stage 1
Karl Patrick Lauk
2021-05-24
National Road Championships - Switzerland U23
Valère Thiébaud
2021-05-23
Portugal Cup XCO - Internacional XCO Marrazes
Mário Luis Miranda Costa
2021-05-23
Polish MTB Cup - Rusza Peleton
Klaudia Czabok
2021-05-23
Superprestigio MTB - Elda U19
Marc Masana Masana
2021-05-23
Polish MTB Cup - Rusza Peleton U19
Krzysztof Klimek
2021-05-23
Portugal Cup XCO - Internacional XCO Marrazes U19
Tomás FrazÃo
2021-05-23
National Road Championships - Saudi Arabia TT U23
Abdullah Alqahtani
2021-05-23
Portugal Cup XCO - Internacional XCO Marrazes U19
Filipa Justino Salgueiro Mariana LÍbano
2021-05-23
Superprestigio MTB - Elda U19
Ilona Moulin
2021-05-23
Polish MTB Cup - Rusza Peleton U19
Kinga Zur
2021-05-23
National Road Championships - Saudi Arabia TT
Mohammed Aljaber
2021-05-23
National Road Championships - Saudi Arabia U19
Ali Alshihab
2017-05-22
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Andalucia Bike Race
Hildegunn Hovdenak
2017-05-22
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Andalucia Bike Race
Janine Schneider
2021-05-22
SA XCO Cup Series
Matthew Beers
2021-05-22
Israel National Championship - XCM
Eitan Levi
2021-05-22
Strabag Cup Zadov
Kata Blanka Vas
2021-05-22
National Road Championships - Saudi Arabia
Mostafa Alrabie
2021-05-22
Israel National Championship - XCM
Lianne Witkin
2021-05-22
Strabag Cup Zadov U19
Filip Konecny
2021-05-22
SA XCO Cup Series U19
Andrea Schöfmann
2021-05-22
SA XCO Cup Series U19
Johan De Villiers
2021-05-22
Strabag Cup Zadov U19
Simona Spesna
2021-05-20
Alpes Isère Tour: Stage 2
Clément Jolibert
2021-05-15
MTB Englewood Open
Tobin Ortenblad
2021-05-15
MTB Englewood Open
Alexis Skarda
2021-05-15
MTB Nové Mesto na Morave U19
Lea Huber
2021-05-15
MTB Englewood Open U19
Carson Hampton
2021-05-15
MTB Englewood Open U19
Victoria Chloe Fraser
2021-05-09
Costa degli Etruschi
Leonardo Hector Paez Leon
2021-05-09
Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie femmes
Linda Riedmann
2021-05-09
Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie femmes: Puntenklassement
Marith Vanhove
2021-05-09
Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie femmes: Bergklassement
Francesca Barale
2021-05-09
Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie femmes: Stage 2
Linda Riedmann
2021-05-08
Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie femmes: Stage 1
Linda Riedmann
2021-05-02
Portugal Cup XCO - Lousada
Mário Luis Miranda Costa
2021-05-02
Erciyes MTB Cup
Iryna Popova
2021-05-02
Open España XCO Quebrantahuesos
Ismael Esteban Aguero
2021-05-02
Slovak Cup
Kata Blanka Vas
2021-05-02
Portugal Cup XCO - Lousada
Raquel Queiros
2021-05-02
Portugal Cup XCO - Lousada U19
João Cruz
2021-05-02
Slovak Cup U19
Tereza Kurnická
2021-05-02
Open España XCO Quebrantahuesos U19
Edurne Izcue Ros
2021-05-02
Grand Prix West Bohemia
Cian Uijtdebroeks
2021-05-02
Slovak Cup U19
Lars Gräter
2021-05-02
Erciyes MTB Cup U19
Nikita Filippov
2021-05-02
Portugal Cup XCO - Lousada U19
Filipa Justino Salgueiro Mariana LÍbano
2021-05-01
Mount Erciyes High Altitude MTB Cup
Iryna Popova
2021-05-01
SoHo Bike Fest
Stephan Davoust
2021-05-01
Mount Erciyes High Altitude MTB Cup
Oleksandr Konyaev
2021-05-01
South African National Championship - XCM
Matthew Beers
2021-05-01
SoHo Bike Fest
Alexis Skarda
2021-05-01
South African National Championship - XCM
Yolande De Villiers
2021-05-01
Mount Erciyes High Altitude MTB Cup U19
Nataliia Safroniuk
2021-05-01
Copa Catalana Internacional - Barcelona U19
Raphaël Pottier
2021-05-01
SoHo Bike Fest U19
Ruth Holcomb
2021-05-01
SoHo Bike Fest U19
Brayden Johnson
2021-05-01
National Road Championships - Austria TT U19
Marco Schrettl
2021-05-01
Copa Catalana Internacional - Barcelona U19
Nicole Castillo Parramon
2021-05-01
Mount Erciyes High Altitude MTB Cup U19
Nikita Filippov
2021-05-01
National Road Championships - Austria TT U19
Johanna Martini
2021-04-30
SoHo Bike Fest XCC
Luke Vrouwenvelder
2021-04-30
SoHo Bike Fest XCC
Rose Grant
2021-04-27
Velo Erciyes MTB Cup
Iryna Popova
2021-04-27
Velo Erciyes MTB Cup
Dmytro Titarenko
2021-04-27
Velo Erciyes MTB Cup U19
Nataliia Safroniuk
2021-04-27
Velo Erciyes MTB Cup U19
Nikita Filippov
2021-04-25
Lythrodontas MTB By Agios Mnason U19
Styliana Kamilari
2021-04-25
Lythrodontas MTB By Agios Mnason
Ekaterina Kovalchuk
2021-04-25
Lythrodontas MTB By Agios Mnason U19
Giorgos Kouzis
2021-04-24
Mitas 4 Islands MTB Stage Race
Ariane Lüthi
2021-04-24
Mitas 4 Islands MTB Stage Race
Irina Luetzelschwab
2021-04-23
Best High Altitude MTB Cup
Iryna Popova
2021-04-23
Best High Altitude MTB Cup
Ivan Filatov
2021-04-23
Best High Altitude MTB Cup U19
Nataliia Safroniuk
2021-04-23
Rosh Haayin XCO U19
Naomi Luria
2021-04-23
Best High Altitude MTB Cup U19
Nikita Filippov
2021-04-23
Rosh Haayin XCO U19
Jonatan Abudraham
2021-04-18
OZ Trails Pro Cup p/b Experience Fayetteville
Keegan Swenson
2021-04-18
OZ Trails Pro Cup p/b Experience Fayetteville
Erin Huck
2021-04-18
Computer Mania Western Cape XCO
Matthew Beers
2021-04-18
14° Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 61° GP Industria & Commercio
Paul Lapeira
2021-04-18
Computer Mania Western Cape XCO
Candice Lill
2021-04-18
Computer Mania Western Cape XCO U19
Kai Von During
2021-04-18
OZ Trails Pro Cup p/b Experience Fayetteville U19
Ruth Holcomb
2021-04-18
Computer Mania Western Cape XCO U19
Anna Marx
2021-04-18
OZ Trails Pro Cup p/b Experience Fayetteville U19
Ethan Villaneda
2021-04-17
XCO de Melgaço
Mário Luis Miranda Costa
2021-04-17
SA XCO Cup Series - Cape Town
Matthew Beers
2021-04-17
SA XCO Cup Series - Cape Town
Candice Lill
2021-04-17
XCO de Melgaço
Raquel Queiros
2021-04-17
XCO de Melgaço U19
João Cruz
2021-04-17
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival U19
Sina Van Thiel
2021-04-17
SA XCO Cup Series - Cape Town U19
Kai Von During
2021-04-17
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival U19
Chris Van Dijk
2021-04-17
XCO de Melgaço U19
Filipa Justino Salgueiro Mariana LÍbano
2021-04-17
SA XCO Cup Series - Cape Town U19
Madison Mann
2021-04-25
Vuelta a Colombia: Puntenklassement
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
2021-04-25
Vuelta a Colombia: Stage 9
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
2021-04-24
Vuelta a Colombia: Stage 8
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
2021-04-21
Vuelta a Colombia: Stage 5
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
2021-04-20
Vuelta a Colombia: Stage 4
Yesid Albeiro Pira Parada
2021-04-18
Vuelta a Colombia: Stage 2
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
2021-04-17
Vuelta a Colombia: Stage 1
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
2021-04-11
OZ Trails Pro Cup p/b Experience Fayetteville
Daniela Campuzano
2021-04-11
Manavgat MTB Marathon Race
Iryna Popova
2021-04-11
National Road Championships - Lesotho
Teboho Khantsi
2021-04-11
Manavgat MTB Marathon Race
Oleksandr Konyaev
2021-04-11
OZ Trails Pro Cup p/b Experience Fayetteville U19
Ruth Holcomb
2021-04-11
OZ Trails Pro Cup p/b Experience Fayetteville U19
Ethan Villaneda
2021-04-11
National Road Championships - Lesotho U19
Kabelo Makatile
2021-04-11
National Road Championships - Lesotho U19
Tsepiso Lerata
2021-04-10
Side Antik MTB Cup
Iryna Popova
2021-04-10
Side Antik MTB Cup
Oleksandr Konyaev
2021-04-10
Misgav International
Eitan Levi
2021-04-10
3# Int. d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race U19
Adrien Boichis
2021-04-10
Misgav International U19
Daniel Figer
2021-04-09
Namibia XC 1 - Windhoek
Tristan De Lange
2021-04-09
1st International Shfaram XCO U19
Naomi Luria
2021-04-09
Namibia XC 1 - Windhoek U19
Monique Du Plessis
2021-04-09
Namibia XC 1 - Windhoek U19
Kai Von During
2021-04-09
Namibia XC 1 - Windhoek
Gabriela Raith
2021-04-09
1st International Shfaram XCO U19
Jonatan Abudraham
2021-04-11
International Tour of Rhodes: Stage 3
Karl Patrick Lauk
2021-04-05
2# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Legend Cup XCO
Nils Aebersold
2021-04-04
Abierto Argentino XCO
Catriel Andres Soto
2021-04-04
Abierto Argentino XCO U19
Tomas Montenegro
2021-04-04
Abierto Argentino XCO U19
Julieta Benedetti Venturella
2021-04-04
Abierto Argentino XCO
Maria Laura Bugarin
2021-04-03
Verona MTB International U19
Adrien Boichis
2021-04-01
Volcat BTT XCM
Hans Becking
2021-04-04
Tour of Mevlana: Stage 4
Yacine Hamza
2021-03-27
SA XCO Cup Series - Gauteng
Candice Lill
2021-03-27
SA XCO Cup Series - Gauteng U19
Andrea Schöfmann
2021-03-27
SA XCO Cup Series - Gauteng U19
Kai Von During
2021-03-24
American Continental Championships - XCO
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
2021-03-24
American Continental Championships - XCC
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
2021-03-24
American Continental Championships - XCO
Daniela Campuzano
2021-03-24
American Continental Championships - XCC
Kelsey Urban
2021-03-24
American Continental Championships - XCO U23
Savilia Blunk
2021-03-24
American Continental Championships - XCO U19
Camilo Andres Gomez Gomez
2021-03-24
American Continental Championships - XCO U19
Ruth Holcomb
2021-03-21
Tropical Mountain Bike Challenge
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
2021-03-21
Tropical Mountain Bike Challenge
Daniela Campuzano
2021-03-21
Alanya Kizilalan Davut Berber MTB Cup
Iryna Popova
2021-03-21
Alanya Kizilalan Davut Berber MTB Cup
Oleksandr Konyaev
2021-03-21
Piccolo Trofeo Alfredo Binda
Anniina Ahtosalo
2021-03-21
National Road Championships - South Africa
Hayley Preen
2021-03-21
KTM Kamptal Trophy U19
Aneta Novotna
2021-03-21
Fullgaz Race powered by Ghost int. MTB Bundesliga U19
Tom Schellekens
2021-03-21
Fullgaz Race powered by Ghost int. MTB Bundesliga U19
Sina Van Thiel
2021-03-21
KTM Kamptal Trophy U19
Filip Konecny
2021-03-21
Tropical Mountain Bike Challenge U19
Camilo Andres Gomez Gomez
2021-03-21
Tropical Mountain Bike Challenge U19
Ruth Holcomb
2021-03-21
National Road Championships - South Africa U19
Chloe Bateson
2021-03-21
National Road Championships - South Africa U19
Jason Eggett
2021-03-19
National Road Championships - South Africa TT
Candice Lill
2021-03-19
National Road Championships - South Africa TT U23
Frances Janse Van Rensburg
2021-03-19
National Road Championships - South Africa TT U19
Pedri Crause
2021-03-19
National Road Championships - South Africa TT U19
Caitlin Thompson
2021-03-14
Alanya Avocado MTB Cup U19
Furkan Akcam
2021-03-13
Australian National Championships - XCO U23
Katherine Hosking
2021-03-13
Australian National Championships - XCO U23
Sam Fox
2021-03-13
Justiniano Hotel MTB Cup
Kristina Ilina
2021-03-13
Open España XCO - Gran Premio Ciudad De Valladolid U19
Edurne Izcue Ros
2021-03-13
Justiniano Hotel MTB Cup U19
Furkan Akcam
2021-03-13
Justiniano Hotel MTB Cup U19
Mariia Sukhopalova
2021-03-13
Australian National Championships - XCO U19
Hayley Oakes
2021-03-13
Australian National Championships - XCO U19
Joel Dodds
2021-03-11
Karaburun MTB Cup U19
Furkan Akcam
2021-03-07
National Road Championships - Thailand
Supaksorn Nuntana
2021-03-07
1# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Andora Race Cup U19
Adrien Boichis
2021-03-07
National Road Championships - Thailand U19
Nattanan Nontakaew
2021-03-07
National Road Championships - Thailand U19
Thanapon Wongla
2021-03-07
Grand Prix Gündogmus
Alena Ivanchenko
2021-03-06
African Continental Championships
Carla Oberholzer
2021-03-06
SA XCO Cup Series - Limpopo
Candice Lill
2021-03-06
Namibia National Championships - XCM
Carmen Johannes
2021-03-06
SA XCO Cup Series - Limpopo U19
Andrea Schöfmann
2021-03-06
SA XCO Cup Series - Limpopo U19
Aidan Penfold
2021-03-05
National Road Championships - Thailand TT
Phetdarin Somrat
2021-03-05
National Road Championships - Thailand TT U23
Kamonrada Khaoplot
2021-03-05
National Road Championships - Thailand TT U19
Nattanan Nontakaew
2021-03-05
National Road Championships - Thailand TT U19
Thanapon Wongla
2021-03-05
African Continental Championships U19
Etienne Tuyizere
2021-03-05
Velo Alanya Junior
Alena Ivanchenko
2021-03-05
Velo Alanya Junior
Savelii Laptev
2021-03-05
Velo Alanya Junior: Stage 2
Alena Ivanchenko
2021-03-05
Velo Alanya Junior: Stage 2
Daniil Zarakovskiy
2021-03-04
Velo Alanya Junior: Stage 1
Inna Abaidullina
2021-03-04
Velo Alanya Junior: Stage 1
Grigorii Skorniakov
2021-03-03
African Continental Championships TT
Carla Oberholzer
2021-03-03
African Continental Championships TT U19
Pedri Crause
2021-02-28
National Road Championships - Uruguay
Roderick Asconegui
2021-02-28
Argentinian National Championships - XCM
Yesica Cantelmi
2021-02-28
Argentinian National Championships - XCM
Facundo Jesus Perez Costa
2021-02-28
Alanya MTB Cup U19
Oleksandr Hudyma
2021-02-28
Alanya MTB Cup U19
Aneta Novotna
2021-02-28
National Road Championships - Uruguay U19
Pablo Sandino Bonilla Techera
2021-02-27
Velo Alanya MTB Cup
Githa Michiels
2021-02-27
New Zealand National Championships - XCO
Samara Maxwell
2021-02-27
Velo Alanya MTB Cup U19
Oleksandr Hudyma
2021-02-27
Velo Alanya MTB Cup U19
Aneta Novotna
2021-02-27
Coppa Citta' Di Albenga
Giorgio Coli
2021-02-27
New Zealand National Championships - XCO U19
Ethan Rose
2021-02-27
New Zealand National Championships - XCO U19
Cameron Mia
2021-02-26
Alanya Banana MTB Cup
Githa Michiels
2021-02-26
Alanya Banana MTB Cup U19
Aneta Novotna
2021-02-26
Alanya Banana MTB Cup U19
Tim Rex
2021-02-21
Colombian National Championship - XCM
Leonardo Hector Paez Leon
2021-02-21
Alanya Elite Admiral Premium Residence MTB Cup
Githa Michiels
2021-02-21
Portugese National Championships CX
Mário Luis Miranda Costa
2021-02-21
Colombian National Championship - XCM
Monica Yuliana Calderon Martinez
2021-02-21
French National Championships CX U19
Nathan Bommenel
2021-02-21
Grand Prix Velo Alanya
Alena Ivanchenko
2021-02-19
Manavgat Side Junior
Alena Ivanchenko
2021-02-19
Manavgat Side Junior
Daniil Zarakovskiy
2021-02-19
Manavgat Side Junior: Stage 2
Alena Ivanchenko
2021-02-19
Manavgat Side Junior: Stage 2
Daniil Zarakovskiy
2021-02-18
Manavgat Side Junior: Stage 1
Inna Abaidullina
2021-02-18
Manavgat Side Junior: Stage 1
Savelii Laptev
2021-02-14
Theodora - Velo Alanya MTB Cup
Githa Michiels
2021-02-14
Theodora - Velo Alanya MTB Cup U19
Oleksandr Hudyma
2021-02-14
National Road Championships - New Zealand U23
Jack Drage
2021-02-14
National Road Championships - Uruguay
Agustina Fernandez
2021-02-14
National Road Championships - Uruguay U19
Lorena Bauzil
2021-02-13
Incekum - Velo Alanya MTB Cup
Githa Michiels
2021-02-13
Trek Israel Series no. 2
Eitan Levi
2021-02-13
Trek Israel Series no. 2 U19
Naomi Luria
2021-02-13
National Road Championships - New Zealand U19
Charlotte Spurway
2021-02-13
National Road Championships - New Zealand U19
Zakk Patterson
2021-02-13
Incekum - Velo Alanya MTB Cup U19
Mariia Sukhopalova
2021-02-13
Incekum - Velo Alanya MTB Cup U19
Morris Gruiters
2021-02-12
National Road Championships - New Zealand TT U23
Henrietta Christie
2021-02-12
Trek Israel Series no. 1 U19
Naomi Luria
2021-02-12
National Road Championships - New Zealand TT U19
Amelia Sykes
2021-02-12
National Road Championships - New Zealand TT U19
Lewis Bower
2021-02-12
Trek Israel Series no. 1 U19
Jonatan Abudraham
2021-02-07
National Road Championships - Namibia
Drikus Coetzee
2021-02-07
National Road Championships - Namibia
Vera Adrian - Looser
2021-02-07
Puerto Rican National Championship - XCO
Georwill Perez Roman
2021-02-07
National Road Championships - Australia U23
Emily Watts
2021-02-07
National Road Championships - Namibia U19
Monique Du Plessis
2021-02-07
National Road Championships - Namibia U19
Bergran Jensen
2021-02-07
Puerto Rican National Championship - XCO U19
Jarier Laureano Mendez
2021-02-07
National Road Championships - Namibia U23
Olivia Shililifa
2021-02-07
Puerto Rican National Championship - XCO U19
Karina MartÍnez Ortiz
2021-02-07
Puerto Rican National Championship - XCO
Suheily Rodriguez Cruz
2021-02-06
National Road Championships - Australia U19
Alyssa Polites
2021-02-06
National Road Championships - Australia U23
Thomas Benton
2021-02-06
National Road Championships - Australia U19
Dylan George
2021-02-05
National Road Championships - Namibia TT
Drikus Coetzee
2021-02-05
National Road Championships - Namibia TT
Vera Adrian - Looser
2021-02-05
National Road Championships - Namibia TT U19
Monique Du Plessis
2021-02-05
National Road Championships - Namibia TT U19
Bergran Jensen
2021-02-05
National Road Championships - Namibia TT U23
Quinty Schoens
2021-02-03
National Road Championships - Australia TT
Luke Plapp
2021-02-03
National Road Championships - Australia TT U23
Carter Turnbull
2021-02-03
National Road Championships - Australia TT U19
Alyssa Polites
2021-02-03
National Road Championships - Australia TT U19
Lachlan Miller
2021-01-29
National Road Championships - Qatar
Afif Abdullah
2021-01-26
National Road Championships - Qatar TT
Fadhel Al Khater
2021-01-23
Polish National Championships CX
Marek Konwa
2021-01-23
Polish National Championships CX
Barbara Borowiecka
2021-01-23
Polish National Championships CX U19
Lukasz Juszczak
2021-01-23
Polish National Championships CX U19
Malwina Mul
2021-01-24
Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta
Roniel Campos
2021-01-24
Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta: Puntenklassement
Roniel Campos
2021-01-23
Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta: Stage 7
Jose Alarcon
2021-01-21
Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta: Stage 5
Roniel Campos
2021-01-19
Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta: Stage 3
Roniel Campos
2021-01-18
Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta: Stage 2
Roniel Campos
2021-01-17
New Zealand Cycle Classic: Puntenklassement
Regan Gough
2021-01-15
New Zealand Cycle Classic: Stage 3
Regan Gough
2021-01-10
Austrian National Championships CX
Daniel Federspiel
2021-01-10
Hungarian national championships CX
Zsolt Bur
2021-01-10
Italian National Championships CX
Gioele Bertolini
2021-01-10
Swiss National Championships CX U23
Tina Züger
2021-01-10
Italian National Championships CX U23
Filippo Fontana
2021-01-10
Italian National Championships CX U19
Lucia Bramati
2021-01-10
Italian National Championships CX U19
Bryan Olivo
2021-01-10
Spanish National Championships CX U19
Lydia Pinto Larenjo
2021-01-10
Hungarian national championships CX U19
Virág Gergely
2021-01-10
Swiss National Championships CX U19
Monique Halter
2021-01-10
Swiss National Championships CX U19
Jan Christen
2021-01-10
Austrian National Championships CX U19
Jakob Purtscheller
2021-01-10
Hungarian national championships CX U19
Márk Takács-Valent
2021-01-09
Czech National Championships CX
Pavla Havlikova
2021-01-08
Spanish National Championships CX U19
Miguel Rodriguez Novoa
2021-01-02
EKZ CrossTour Hittnau U19
Finn Treudler
2021
Info
Riders
Victories
Transfers