En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Rüebliland
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
05/09
Langenthal
Langenthal
120 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Colby Simmons
2u51'11"
2
Alexander Arnt Hansen
z.t
3
Adrian Stieger
z.t
4
Léandre Lozouet
z.t
5
Max Poole
z.t
6
Daniel Schrag
z.t
7
Artem Shmidt
z.t
8
Victor Hannes
z.t
9
Max Märkl
z.t
10
Alexandre Kess
z.t
11
Arno Wallenborn
z.t
12
Reid Kinniburgh
z.t
13
Hubert Grygowski
z.t
14
Seppe Maes
z.t
15
Samuel Aimi
z.t
16
Tijn Louwerensen
z.t
17
Michal Zelazowski
z.t
18
Silas Thoma
z.t
19
Nicola Schleuniger
z.t
20
Mathieu Kockelmann
z.t
21
Mauro Brenner
z.t
22
Yanis Seguin
z.t
23
Trym Brennsæter
z.t
24
Luca Marchand
z.t
25
Maxence Place
z.t
26
Torge Ruben Schmidt
z.t
27
Mattie Dodd
z.t
28
Max Van Der Meulen
z.t
29
Luke Feuerhelm
z.t
30
Bastien Willemin
z.t
31
Lukasz Juszczak
z.t
32
Matteo Groß
z.t
33
Tamar Spiero
z.t
34
Roman Holzer
z.t
35
Quentin Cowan
z.t
36
Neil Heeb
z.t
37
Xavier Finlay Pickering
z.t
38
Jan Christen
z.t
39
Christopher Hardee
z.t
40
Eric Pedersen
z.t
41
Aidan Lawrence
z.t
42
André Kurmann
z.t
43
Cedric Abt
z.t
44
Michiel Lambrecht
z.t
45
Joël Tinner
z.t
46
Robin Donze
z.t
47
Jack Brough
z.t
48
Tim Rey
z.t
49
Nicolai Wandahl
z.t
50
Felix Hamel
z.t
51
Nils Aebersold
z.t
52
Cole Kessler
z.t
53
Michael Leonard
z.t
54
Yanis-Eric Markwalder
z.t
55
Breiner Henrik Pedersen
z.t
56
Danny Van Lierop
Parkhotel Valkenburg - ZZPR.nl
z.t
57
Karsten Larsen Feldmann
z.t
58
David Paumann
z.t
59
Gregoire Mahieu
z.t
60
Bryan Sbarbaro
op 32"
61
Erik Ekman
op 1'10"
62
Wanja Russenberger
z.t
63
Szymon Korniak
z.t
64
Nils Puschmann
z.t
65
Thalmann Armin
z.t
66
Blake Wray
z.t
67
Lorenzo Ghirardi
z.t
68
Thomas Gloning
op 1'22"
69
Cesar Macias Estrada
op 1'31"
70
Yorben De Troyer
op 1'43"
71
Mikolaj Szulik
op 2'20"
72
Kalle Petter Brodahl Kvam
op 3'55"
73
Matisse Julien
z.t
74
Riccardo Groppo
op 4'13"
75
Lorain Julmy
op 6'17"
76
Mil Morang
z.t
77
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
z.t
78
Nicola Cocca
z.t
79
Luuk Verbruggen
op 7'10"
80
Igor Sek
op 9'19"
81
Ignacy Chmielewski
op 14'19"
82
Pablo Sandino Bonilla Techera
op 14'44"
83
Thomas Baart
op 17'07"
84
Micha PlÜss
z.t
85
Jonas Müller
op 22'00"
86
Joel WarrÉn
z.t
87
Maximilian Roth
z.t
88
Micky Alberts
z.t
89
Johan Borgström
op 22'27"
90
Schmid Melvin
op 23'32"
91
Justin de Hart
z.t
92
Thijs Van Schie
z.t
93
Even Thorvaldsen
op 23'42"
94
Nils Furrer
z.t
Janet Aliesch
DNF
Bjorn Baudoin
DNF
Ruben Boeye
DNF
Gian BÜtikofer
DNF
Luca De Toffol
DNF
Lars De Weerd
DNF
Estevan Delaunay
DNF
Kristian Egholm
DNF
Tristan Hartmann
DNF
Kacper Hoppa
DNF
Gustav Lovidius
DNF
Kacper Maciejuk
DNF
Lukas Nerurkar
DNF
Luca Oberlechner
DNF
Sebastian Alexander Pita Bolaños
DNF
Zenith Pradella
DNF
Jon Rye-Johnsen
DNF
Matias Sanchez Jimenez
DNF
Miro Schmid
DNF
Anton Stadler
DNF
Livio Stefani
DNF
Wannes Van Poucke
DNF
Arthur Vermeulen
DNF
Mees Van Duren
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares