En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
XXVI. Gipuzkoa Klasika
Result
1
Tomás António Morgado
3u01'48"
2
Bart Hordijk
op 39"
3
Cesar Paulo Pantoja Hidalgo
op 1'28"
4
Youp De Vos
op 1'38"
5
João Leite
op 2'16"
6
Rodrigues Gonçalo Tavares
z.t
7
Yago Aguirre Subijana
op 2'23"
8
Beñat Carbayeda Urruzola
op 2'27"
9
Hugo Aznar Vijuesca
z.t
10
Marin Pasturel
op 2'52"
11
Haimar Etxeberria Ansalas
op 3'14"
12
Xabier Aransolo Olano
op 3'17"
13
Diego Ruiz De Arcaute Diaz De Alda
z.t
14
Victor Jean
z.t
15
Julien Azile Lozach
z.t
16
Brayan Usaquen Guerrero
op 3'20"
17
Lenaic Langella
z.t
18
Xabier Zabala Toledano
op 3'25"
19
Unai Zubeldia Elduaien
z.t
20
Tom Tassaro
z.t
21
Kevin Velasquez Trujillo
z.t
22
Valerian Lajaunias
z.t
23
Romain Breant
z.t
24
Quentin Lloret
op 3'29"
25
Kimetz Etxabe Zubiaurre
op 3'30"
26
Xabier Intxausti Berasategi
z.t
27
Unax Iztueta Olano
op 3'37"
28
Iker Zabaleta Olariaga
op 3'38"
29
Beñat Garaiar Pikabea
op 3'39"
30
Iñaki Errazquin Eceiza
z.t
31
Joanes Txurruka Aizpuru
z.t
32
Beñat Fernandez Loiola
z.t
33
Maycol Correa Medina
z.t
34
Ibai Azanza Burusco
op 3'43"
35
Ismael GoÑi Anzizar
z.t
36
Oihan Larrazabal Ochoa
op 3'46"
37
Lucas Mainguenaud
op 3'47"
38
Maxime Renoux
op 3'50"
39
Romain Lapouge Loyzance
op 3'52"
40
Remi Dromain
z.t
41
Aimar Madina Zubia
z.t
42
Paul Biben
op 3'54"
43
Imanol AceÑa Perez De Heredia
z.t
44
Haritz Sein Sanchez
z.t
45
Oier Albizua Prada
z.t
46
Eneko Arrospide Malkorra
z.t
47
Ander Altuna Maeztu
op 4'03"
48
Sem Kroonen
op 4'05"
49
Galder Bengoechea Relloso
op 4'06"
50
Aratz Guridi Iruin
z.t
51
Ibai Unamuno Egia
z.t
52
Antoine Tremoulet
op 4'13"
53
Rafael Elvas Barbas
z.t
54
Oier MuÑiz Barbolla
op 4'18"
55
Pedro Pinto
op 4'19"
56
Mateo Vierge
z.t
57
Aimar Erostarbe Ugarte
z.t
58
Eder Moreno Aguirrezabalaga
op 4'34"
59
Jon Huarte Iridoy
op 4'57"
60
Victor Paula
op 5'32"
61
César Miguel Marques Pinto
op 5'34"
62
João Cunha
z.t
63
Mathieu Dupin
op 5'39"
64
Iñaki Arzallus Aranaga
op 5'47"
65
Aitor Agirre Egaña
op 5'49"
66
Gregory Pouvreault
z.t
67
Nicolas Muraro
z.t
68
Gorka Arruti Zarranz
op 5'54"
69
Unai Gomez Laiseca
op 5'57"
70
Iker Achaga Robles
op 5'59"
71
Ekain Ajerrista Azkue
op 6'05"
72
Marijn Dingemans
op 6'08"
73
Thomas Lakeman
z.t
74
Louis Berton
op 6'09"
75
Lucas Troger
op 6'38"
76
Luis Lemos
op 7'11"
77
David Valero Moreno
op 7'22"
78
Asier Diaz Balzategi
op 7'27"
79
Marlon Diaz Aranda
op 7'30"
80
Javier Benitez Gutierrez
op 7'34"
81
Telmo Belamendia Sasiain
op 7'54"
82
Francisco Cordeiro
op 8'05"
83
Ander Ormazabal Moro
op 9'37"
84
Markel Galparsoro Goikoetxea
op 9'40"
85
Asier Prieto Feced
op 9'51"
86
Ibai Chico Izagirre
op 9'52"
87
Max Goris
z.t
88
Quentin Ospital
op 9'59"
89
Jokin Amorrosta Arriola
op 10'01"
90
Clement Laporte
op 10'26"
91
Manuel Ventura Baranco
op 10'36"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares