En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Serbie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
12/09
Prijepolje
Cacak
156.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Jean Goubert
14u40'02"
2
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
op 26"
3
Tristan Delacroix
op 29"
4
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 35"
5
Adam Stachowiak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 40"
6
Matic Zumer
op 41"
7
Jonathan Clarke
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 43"
8
Luka Ziherl
op 6'14"
9
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 6'19"
10
Axel Taillandier
op 7'38"
11
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 9'26"
12
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 9'28"
13
Jaka Primozic
op 11'01"
14
Edouard Bonnefoix
op 11'03"
15
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 11'11"
16
Dzianis Marchuk
Minsk Cycling Club
op 11'35"
17
Lawrence Schotte
op 12'27"
18
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 13'40"
19
Mohcine Elkouraji
Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports Pro Cycling Team
op 14'38"
20
Vedad Karic
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 15'37"
21
Foeke Dubois
op 15'40"
22
Borislav Ivanov
z.t
23
Stepan Grigoryan
op 15'46"
24
Marko Pavlic
op 16'00"
25
Carlo Jurisevic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 16'01"
26
Leon Sarc
op 16'07"
27
Max Bien
op 16'24"
28
Teo Pecnik
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 20'08"
29
Marko Danilovic
op 20'53"
30
Marko Stankovic
op 23'05"
31
Samet Bulut
Spor Toto Cycling Team
op 23'32"
32
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 24'40"
33
Uros Repse
op 24'55"
34
Yordan Andreev
op 25'38"
35
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 25'56"
36
Sergej Maksimovic
op 26'18"
37
Bendegúz Mátyás Nagy
op 26'28"
38
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
op 26'41"
39
Gergo Orosz
op 26'46"
40
Norbert Hrenkó
z.t
41
Jernej Hribar
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
42
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 26'53"
43
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
op 26'59"
44
Djordje Duric
z.t
45
Omer Maka
z.t
46
Vlaszimir Harakhavik
op 30'16"
47
Julien Gueydon
op 30'38"
48
Burak Abay
Salcano Sakarya Bb
z.t
49
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 30'41"
50
Matija Lojen
op 30'48"
51
Blaz Avbelj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 31'14"
52
Nermin Catovic
op 32'38"
54
Vincent Louiche
Ferei-CCN
op 35'40"
55
Paul Hennequin
z.t
56
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
57
Jacob Buijk
op 35'54"
58
Lachezar Angelov
op 36'08"
59
Jaka Vovk
op 37'23"
60
Jovan Divnic
op 39'02"
61
Daniel Staniszewski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 39'46"
62
Nikolaos Zegklis
op 40'00"
63
Simeon Green
Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
z.t
64
Dusan Rajovic
Delko
op 40'18"
65
Stevan Klisuric
op 40'32"
66
Nikolay Dyankov
op 40'49"
67
Husein Selimovic
op 41'03"
68
Bine Lotric
op 41'06"
69
Eugene Cross
op 46'25"
70
Julien Amadori
op 50'08"
71
Georgi Lumparov
op 56'19"
72
Fabian Horrocks
op 56'32"
73
Jack Thompson
z.t
74
Luka Dragar
op 57'51"
75
Jordan Hill
op 58'26"
76
Dusan Veselinovic
op 58'33"
77
Marko Tomic
z.t
78
Ventsislav Venkov
op 58'46"
79
Uros Zoraja
z.t
80
Bugra Tahir Yigit
Spor Toto Cycling Team
op 58'55"
81
Siniša Lukic
op 59'11"
82
Stevan Kervadec
op 59'30"
83
Vladimir Koev
op 59'59"
84
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
op 1u01'25"
85
Petar Spaic
op 1u01'50"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares