En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
33. LVM Saarland Trofeo
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3a
Stage 3b
Stage 4
30/09
Hambach
Ormesheim
85 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Moritz Kärsten
2u06'11"
2
Sebastian Kirkedam Larsen
z.t
3
Trym Brennsæter
z.t
4
Maxence Place
z.t
5
Ola Sylling
z.t
6
Brieuc Rolland
z.t
7
Milan Kadlec
op 30"
8
Julien Azile Lozach
z.t
9
Noa Isidore
z.t
10
Daniel Mraz
op 1'30"
11
Kevin Biehl
z.t
12
Fabian Wünstel
z.t
13
Robbe Dhondt
z.t
14
Enzo Boulet
z.t
15
Matteo Groß
z.t
16
Tobias Müller
z.t
17
Corentin Devroute
z.t
18
Thibaud Gruel
z.t
19
Adam Seeman
z.t
20
Sacha Prestianni
z.t
21
Abel Odon Rosado Novillo
z.t
22
Alexy Faure Prost
z.t
23
Rindert Buiter
z.t
24
Alexander Hajek
z.t
25
Tomáš Sivok
z.t
26
Hugo Lennartsson
z.t
27
Thibaud Bridron
z.t
28
Samuel Kovac
z.t
29
Hubert Grygowski
z.t
30
Erik Ekman
z.t
31
Ben Felix Jochum
z.t
32
Nick Bangert
z.t
33
Alfred Grenaae
z.t
34
Michal Zelazowski
z.t
35
Henri Johannes Appelbaum
z.t
36
Alexandre Kess
z.t
37
Victor Jean
z.t
38
André Kurmann
z.t
39
Daniel Sporysch
z.t
40
Ugo Deweerd
z.t
41
Philipp Gebhardt
z.t
42
Vincent Van Dorp
z.t
43
Sebastian Putz
z.t
44
Maximilian Cushway
z.t
45
Max Märkl
z.t
46
Joël Tinner
z.t
47
Nicolai Bujakewitz Kristensen
z.t
48
Szymon Maciejewski
z.t
49
Malte Hellerup
z.t
50
Bohémond Barrillot
op 1'40"
51
Mauro Brenner
z.t
52
Anton Theo Lennemann
z.t
53
Noé Ury
op 1'49"
54
Magnus Findeisen
op 2'19"
55
Roan Konings
op 2'31"
56
Jasper Schröder
z.t
57
Armand Gouery
op 2'41"
58
Jan Lukes
op 3'02"
59
Luca Marchand
op 3'30"
60
Jens Verbrugghe
op 1'30"
61
Mathias Sanlaville
op 4'03"
62
David Paumann
op 5'01"
63
Frederik Aalling Nørtoft
z.t
64
Fabian Weidert
z.t
65
Nicolas Zippan
z.t
66
Antoni Kida
z.t
67
Wout Joore
z.t
68
Henrik Fjermedal
z.t
69
Max Gilles
z.t
70
David Larsson
z.t
71
Nicola Schleuniger
z.t
72
Jon Rye-Johnsen
z.t
73
Estevan Delaunay
z.t
74
Paul Mathieu
z.t
75
Torge Ruben Schmidt
z.t
76
Gregory Pouvreault
op 7'01"
77
Mark Groeneveld
z.t
78
Quentin Thollet
z.t
79
Enzo Decker
op 7'41"
80
Thomas Baart
op 8'28"
81
Morthen Wang Baksaas
z.t
82
Leo Kerschbaumer
op 9'42"
83
Jakob Purtscheller
z.t
84
Adam Gross
op 10'42"
85
Adrian Stieger
z.t
86
Yoran Van Gucht
op 10'46"
87
Martin Jurík
op 13'38"
88
Axel Persmeen
op 14'40"
89
Quentin Christ
op 16'23"
90
Malthe Thomsen
op 16'24"
91
Lorain Julmy
z.t
92
Jim Lutgen
op 16'50"
93
Lenny Kleman
z.t
94
Romain Krier
op 18'47"
95
Thomas Picard
z.t
96
Filip Mård
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares