En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ain Bugey Valromey Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
10/07
Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey
Virieu-le-Grand
107.1 km
Result
Standings
Mountain
1
Jan Christen
2u37'31"
2
Thomas Tachot
z.t
3
Pierre Gautherat
op 9"
4
Colby Simmons
z.t
5
Jelle Harteel
z.t
6
Matyas Kopecky
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
z.t
7
Jente Michels
z.t
8
Alexander Hajek
z.t
9
Joris Reinderink
z.t
10
Léandre Lozouet
z.t
11
Marc Terrasa Gual
z.t
12
Léo Kraemer
z.t
13
Romain Gregoire
z.t
14
Andrea Raccagni Noviero
z.t
15
Noa Isidore
z.t
16
Lars Rouffaer
z.t
17
Maxime Rouxel
z.t
18
Aaron Dockx
Iko - Crelan
z.t
19
Leander Van Hautegem
z.t
20
Robbe Dhondt
z.t
21
Marco Schrettl
z.t
22
Cesar Paulo Pantoja Hidalgo
z.t
23
Thibaud Gruel
z.t
24
Federico Savino
z.t
25
Trystan Ledoux
z.t
26
Mathieu Kockelmann
z.t
27
Julien Azile Lozach
z.t
28
Michiel Lambrecht
z.t
29
Jan Van Dyck
z.t
30
Cian Uijtdebroeks
z.t
31
Dries Verstappen
z.t
32
Kimetz Etxabe Zubiaurre
z.t
33
Cole Kessler
z.t
34
David Gimeno Pardo
z.t
35
Lucas Dougny
z.t
36
Alexander Gustin
z.t
37
Antonio Gonzalez Torres
z.t
38
Leevi Kervinen
z.t
39
Leo Gullickson
z.t
40
Gaspard Andre
z.t
41
Noah Detalle
z.t
42
Louka Lesueur
z.t
43
Santiago Oscar Garzon Alfonso
z.t
44
Louis Cardoso
z.t
45
Miguel Ramos CabaÑas
z.t
46
Matthieu Cordelier
z.t
47
Tomáš Sivok
z.t
48
Jo Hashikawa
z.t
49
Victor Hannes
z.t
50
Lenny Martinez
z.t
51
Beñat Carbayeda Urruzola
z.t
52
Colin Savioz
z.t
53
Nicolas Rousset Favier
z.t
54
Arne Van Cauwenberghe
z.t
55
Unax Iztueta Olano
z.t
56
Bart Hordijk
z.t
57
Valerian Lajaunias
op 20"
58
Maxime Renoux
z.t
59
Ralph Nollet
op 2'15"
60
Pablo Garcia Gozalvez
op 2'16"
61
Cedric Abt
z.t
62
Quentin Thollet
z.t
63
Joren Bijnens
z.t
64
Corentin Lequet
op 2'36"
65
Achille Davoine
z.t
66
Hugo Roudier
z.t
67
Gregoire Babin
z.t
68
Victor Stiers
z.t
69
Esteban Sorli
z.t
70
Maxime Ceccato
z.t
71
Gabin Cler
z.t
72
Célian Thibaud
z.t
73
Nick Bangert
z.t
74
Edgar Laurensot
z.t
75
Matis De Meijts
z.t
76
Martin Pays
z.t
77
Lucas Moinet
z.t
78
Andrea Sergiampietri
z.t
79
Luis-Joe Lührs
z.t
80
Tobia Zingoni
z.t
81
Alessio Cristalli
z.t
82
Aitor Agirre Egaña
z.t
83
Luca Cordovani
z.t
84
Adrien Vidal
z.t
85
Jan Kino
z.t
86
Téo Goisnard
z.t
87
Alexy Faure Prost
z.t
88
Quentin Lloret
z.t
89
Marin Pasturel
z.t
90
Matteo Groß
z.t
91
Lorenzo Conforti
z.t
92
Hans Rullier
z.t
93
Luca Govaerts
z.t
94
Maxence Place
z.t
95
Brieuc Rolland
z.t
96
Kevin Velasquez Trujillo
z.t
97
Maarten Hamminga
z.t
98
Asher Tilghman
op 5'20"
99
Ronan Auge
z.t
100
Viktor Nijs
op 5'25"
101
Ekain Ajerrista Azkue
z.t
102
Vincent Van Dorp
z.t
103
Leon Heinemann
op 5'28"
104
Joris Dury
z.t
105
Enzo Gosset
z.t
106
Baptiste Legay
z.t
107
Brayan Usaquen Guerrero
z.t
108
Maycol Correa Medina
z.t
109
Luca Tornaboni
z.t
110
Stan Huyghe
z.t
111
Bohémond Barrillot
z.t
112
Alessio Ninci
z.t
113
Wout Joore
op 5'32"
114
Sacha Prestianni
z.t
115
Jacob Degh Fryland
z.t
116
Rune Das
z.t
117
Jules Luciez
op 5'34"
118
Oscar Munk-Olsen
op 6'56"
119
Martin Egen Kristensen
op 6'58"
120
Remi Dromain
z.t
121
Louis Bergaud
z.t
122
Seppe Maes
z.t
123
Ofke Teekens
z.t
124
Lucas Troger
z.t
125
Sep Van Bommel
z.t
126
Tom Chatelon
z.t
127
Tillman Sarnowski
z.t
128
Ewen Premel
z.t
129
Sam Lamouline
z.t
130
Julian Neyman
z.t
131
Kevin Biehl
z.t
132
Yannick Van Gils
op 7'01"
133
Gerben Dewinter
op 7'04"
134
Andreas LÆssØ Unger
op 7'10"
135
Iyen Cristofano
op 7'15"
136
Sil Van Daele
z.t
137
Sem Kroonen
op 9'48"
138
Wouter Toussaint
op 10'43"
139
David Valero Moreno
op 11'23"
140
Jules Cretin
op 12'04"
141
Gauthier Bernardin
z.t
142
Meo Amann
z.t
143
Jarne Ceulemans
Iko - Crelan
z.t
144
Mark Groeneveld
z.t
145
Gebre Swanenvleugel
z.t
146
Enzo Briand
op 12'17"
147
Rafael Delhomme
op 16'55"
148
Nick Schelvis
z.t
149
Thomas Husni
op 17'09"
150
Yannis Leyour
z.t
151
Tom Faramond
z.t
152
Guillaume Bagou
z.t
153
Charly Merle
z.t
154
Simon Van Herck
z.t
155
Viktor Vangrunderbeek
op 19'56"
Adrien Bandu
DNF
Loïc Barbereau
DNF
Siméo Rouvier
DNF
Finn Roumen
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares