En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Rüebliland
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
03/09
Schneisingen
Schneisingen
95.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Max Poole
2u13'49"
2
Adrian Stieger
z.t
3
Max Märkl
z.t
4
Hubert Grygowski
z.t
5
Matisse Julien
z.t
6
Lukas Nerurkar
z.t
7
Igor Sek
z.t
8
Mathieu Kockelmann
z.t
9
Aidan Lawrence
z.t
10
Yorben De Troyer
z.t
11
Colby Simmons
z.t
12
Léandre Lozouet
z.t
13
Nicola Schleuniger
z.t
14
Luca De Toffol
z.t
15
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
z.t
16
Jan Christen
z.t
17
Alexandre Kess
z.t
18
Nicola Cocca
z.t
19
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
z.t
20
Cesar Macias Estrada
z.t
21
Mil Morang
z.t
22
Roman Holzer
z.t
23
Erik Ekman
z.t
24
Fabian Wünstel
z.t
25
Christopher Hardee
z.t
26
Xavier Finlay Pickering
z.t
27
Alexander Arnt Hansen
z.t
28
Artem Shmidt
z.t
29
Zenith Pradella
z.t
30
Seppe Maes
z.t
31
Gregoire Mahieu
z.t
32
Luuk Verbruggen
z.t
33
Max Van Der Meulen
z.t
34
Nicolai Wandahl
z.t
35
Ignacy Chmielewski
z.t
36
Livio Stefani
z.t
37
Felix Hamel
z.t
38
Mees Van Duren
z.t
39
Gian BÜtikofer
z.t
40
Pablo Sandino Bonilla Techera
z.t
41
Thomas Baart
z.t
42
Thalmann Armin
z.t
43
Thomas Gloning
z.t
44
David Paumann
z.t
45
Eric Pedersen
z.t
46
Cedric Abt
z.t
47
Janet Aliesch
z.t
48
Yanis Seguin
z.t
49
Bryan Sbarbaro
z.t
50
Tijn Louwerensen
z.t
51
Jonas Müller
z.t
52
Robin Donze
z.t
53
Schmid Melvin
z.t
54
Michiel Lambrecht
z.t
55
Mattie Dodd
z.t
56
Kalle Petter Brodahl Kvam
z.t
57
Nils Furrer
z.t
58
Wanja Russenberger
z.t
59
Maximilian Roth
z.t
60
Joel WarrÉn
z.t
61
Danny Van Lierop
Parkhotel Valkenburg - ZZPR.nl
z.t
62
Michael Leonard
z.t
63
Nils Puschmann
z.t
64
Luca Oberlechner
z.t
65
Lukasz Juszczak
z.t
66
Jack Brough
z.t
67
André Kurmann
z.t
68
Maxence Place
z.t
69
Matias Sanchez Jimenez
z.t
70
Yanis-Eric Markwalder
z.t
71
Daniel Schrag
z.t
72
Torge Ruben Schmidt
z.t
73
Trym Brennsæter
z.t
74
Michal Zelazowski
z.t
75
Nils Aebersold
z.t
76
Riccardo Groppo
z.t
77
Samuel Aimi
z.t
78
Bastien Willemin
z.t
79
Quentin Cowan
z.t
80
Wannes Van Poucke
z.t
81
Kacper Hoppa
z.t
82
Cole Kessler
z.t
83
Luke Feuerhelm
z.t
84
Matteo Groß
z.t
85
Tristan Hartmann
z.t
86
Tim Rey
z.t
87
Lorenzo Ghirardi
z.t
88
Bjorn Baudoin
z.t
89
Blake Wray
z.t
90
Reid Kinniburgh
z.t
91
Arno Wallenborn
z.t
92
Ruben Boeye
z.t
93
Thijs Van Schie
z.t
94
Estevan Delaunay
z.t
95
Mattanja Woets
z.t
96
Micky Alberts
z.t
97
Luca Marchand
z.t
98
Lars De Weerd
z.t
99
Karsten Larsen Feldmann
z.t
100
Pawel Wieczkowski
z.t
101
Mikolaj Szulik
z.t
102
Joël Tinner
z.t
103
Arthur Vermeulen
z.t
104
Kristian Egholm
z.t
105
Senne Debucke
z.t
106
Miro Schmid
z.t
107
Victor Hannes
z.t
108
Gabriele Casalini
z.t
109
Breiner Henrik Pedersen
z.t
110
Lorain Julmy
z.t
111
Szymon Korniak
z.t
112
Silas Thoma
z.t
113
Mathias Sanlaville
z.t
114
Niels Michotte
z.t
115
Justin de Hart
z.t
116
Jonathan Vervenne
z.t
117
Sebastian Alexander Pita Bolaños
z.t
118
Jon Rye-Johnsen
z.t
119
Philippe Jacob
z.t
120
Franciszek Kaczorowski
op 4'12"
121
Tobias Svarre
z.t
122
Neil Heeb
z.t
123
Micha PlÜss
op 4'24"
124
Tamar Spiero
op 10'26"
125
Kacper Maciejuk
z.t
126
Anton Stadler
z.t
127
Acke Dahlblom
z.t
128
Even Thorvaldsen
z.t
129
Siep Roes
op 10'50"
130
Miguel Iturrieta Wilson
op 18'42"
131
Gustav Lovidius
op 21'16"
132
Johan Borgström
op 21'28"
133
Yan Luis Arrieta Diaz
op 0"
134
Mauro Brenner
z.t
Emanuele Albini
DNF
Thoma Chenaux
DNF
Simon Gall
DNF
Morgan Guérin
DNF
Jens Hendrickx
DNF
Jonas Holzknecht
DNF
Sam Hutzezon
DNF
Lowie Knaeps
DNF
David Preyler
DNF
Mikolaj Rybicki
DNF
Mateusz Jan Sawicki
DNF
Alexander Scherzinger
DNF
Noé Ury
DNF
Daan Van den Berg
DNF
Sjoerd Ten Nijenhuis
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares