En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
33. LVM Saarland Trofeo
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3a
Stage 3b
Stage 4
02/10
Bitche
Breitfurt
112 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Alexander Hajek
2u58'45"
2
Noa Isidore
z.t
3
Ola Sylling
z.t
4
Tomáš Sivok
z.t
5
Matteo Groß
z.t
6
Trym Brennsæter
z.t
7
Moritz Kärsten
z.t
8
Brieuc Rolland
z.t
9
Michal Zelazowski
op 6"
10
Hubert Grygowski
z.t
11
Roan Konings
z.t
12
Corentin Devroute
z.t
13
Tobias Müller
z.t
14
Abel Odon Rosado Novillo
z.t
15
Nick Bangert
z.t
16
Malte Hellerup
z.t
17
Robbe Dhondt
z.t
18
Hugo Lennartsson
z.t
19
Samuel Tuka
z.t
20
Milan Kadlec
z.t
21
Daniel Sporysch
z.t
22
Jan Rinklef
z.t
23
Ben Felix Jochum
z.t
24
Thibaud Gruel
z.t
25
Alexandre Kess
z.t
26
Szymon Maciejewski
z.t
27
Julien Azile Lozach
z.t
28
Nicola Schleuniger
z.t
29
Filip Mård
z.t
30
Thibaud Bridron
z.t
31
Rindert Buiter
z.t
32
Eric Pedersen
z.t
33
Kevin Biehl
z.t
34
Adam Seeman
z.t
35
Maxence Place
z.t
36
Daniel Mraz
z.t
37
Joël Tinner
z.t
38
Luca Marchand
z.t
39
Mauro Brenner
z.t
40
Nicolas Rousset Favier
z.t
41
Vincent Van Dorp
z.t
42
Alfred Grenaae
z.t
43
Henri Johannes Appelbaum
op 43"
44
Philipp Gebhardt
op 1'21"
45
Victor Jean
z.t
46
Fabian Wünstel
z.t
47
Magnus Findeisen
z.t
48
André Kurmann
z.t
49
Lorain Julmy
z.t
50
Samuel Kovac
z.t
51
Enzo Boulet
z.t
52
Nicolai Bujakewitz Kristensen
op 1'23"
53
Alexy Faure Prost
op 3'38"
54
Noé Ury
op 3'43"
55
Jan Lukes
z.t
56
David Paumann
z.t
57
Sebastian Kirkedam Larsen
op 3'48"
58
Max Gilles
op 3'56"
59
Bohémond Barrillot
z.t
60
Axel Persmeen
z.t
61
Henrik Fjermedal
op 5'52"
62
Leo Kerschbaumer
z.t
63
Quentin Thollet
op 6'18"
64
Estevan Delaunay
z.t
65
Mathias Sanlaville
z.t
66
Enzo Decker
op 7'19"
67
David Larsson
z.t
68
Thomas Baart
op 8'33"
69
Max Märkl
z.t
70
Wout Joore
z.t
71
Fabian Weidert
z.t
72
Samuel Aimi
z.t
73
Nicolas Zippan
z.t
74
Yoran Van Gucht
z.t
75
Martin Jurík
z.t
76
Morthen Wang Baksaas
z.t
77
Armand Gouery
z.t
78
Maximilian Cushway
z.t
79
Jasper Schröder
z.t
80
Jens Verbrugghe
z.t
81
Ugo Deweerd
z.t
82
Paul Mathieu
z.t
83
Adrian Stieger
z.t
84
Mark Groeneveld
op 12'55"
85
Gregory Pouvreault
z.t
86
Frederik Aalling Nørtoft
op 14'01"
87
Antoni Kida
op 26'58"
88
Sebastian Putz
z.t
Anton Theo Lennemann
DNF
Sacha Prestianni
DNF
Jakob Purtscheller
DNF
Malthe Thomsen
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares