En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Giro di Lombardia
Vainquer
Deuxi�me
Troisi�me
1905
Giovanni Gerbi
Giovanni Rossignoli
Luigi Ganna
1906
Cesare Brambilla
Carlo Galetti
Luigi Ganna
1907
Gustave Garrigou
Ernesto Azzini
Luigi Ganna
1908
Francois Faber
Luigi Ganna
Giovanni Gerbi
1909
Giovanni Cuniolo
Omer Beaugendre
Louis Trousselier
1910
Giovanni Micheletto
Luigi Ganna
Luigi Bailo
1911
Henri Pelissier
Giovanni Micheletto
Cyrille Van Hauwaert
1912
Carlo Oriani
Enrico Verde
Maurice Brocco
1913
Henri Pelissier
Maurice Brocco
Marcel Godivier
1914
Lauro Bordin
Giuseppe Azzini
Pierino Piacco
1915
Gaetano Belloni
Paride Ferrari
Gaetano Garavaglia
1916
Leopoldo Toricelli
Camillo Bertarelli
Alfredo Sivocci
1917
Philippe Thys
Henri Pelissier
Leopoldo Toricelli
1918
Gaetano Belloni
Alfredo Sivocci
Carlo Galetti
1919
Constante Girardengo
Gaetano Belloni
Heiri Suter
1920
Henri Pelissier
Giovanni Brunero
Gaetano Belloni
1921
Constante Girardengo
Gaetano Belloni
Federico Gay
1922
Constante Girardengo
Giuseppe Azzini
Bartolomeo Aimo
1923
Giovanni Brunero
Pietro Linari
Federico Gay
1924
Giovanni Brunero
Constante Girardengo
Pietro Linari
1925
Alfredo Binda
Battista Giuntelli
Ermano Vallazza
1926
Alfredo Binda
Antonio Negrini
Ermano Vallazza
1927
Alfredo Binda
Alfonso Piccin
Antonio Negrini
1928
Gaetano Belloni
Allegro Grandi
Pietro Fossati
1929
Pietro Fossati
Adriano Zanaga
Raffaele Di Paco
1930
Michele Mara
Alfredo Binda
Learco Guerra
1931
Alfredo Binda
Michele Mara
Giovanni Firpo
1932
Antonio Negrini
Domenico Piemontesi
Remo Bertoni
1933
Domenico Piemontesi
Luigi Barral
Pietro Rimoldi
1934
Learco Guerra
Mario Cipriani
Domenico Piemontesi
1935
Enrico Mollo
Aldo Bini
Gino Bartali
1936
Gino Bartali
Diego Marabelli
Luigi Barral
1937
Aldo Bini
Gino Bartali
Aimone Landi
1938
Cino Cinelli
Gino Bartali
Osvaldo Bailo
1939
Gino Bartali
Adolfo Leoni
Salvatore Crippa
1940
Gino Bartali
Osvaldo Bailo
Cino Cinelli
1941
Mario Ricci
Cino Cinelli
Severino Canavesi
1942
Aldo Bini
Gino Bartali
Quirino Toccacelli
1945
Mario Ricci
Aldo Bini
Gino Bartali
1946
Fausto Coppi
Luigi Casola
Michele Motta
1947
Fausto Coppi
Gino Bartali
Italo Da Zan
1948
Fausto Coppi
Adolfo Leoni
Fritz Schar
1949
Fausto Coppi
Ferdi Kubler
Nedo Logli
1950
Renzo Soldani
Antonio Bevilacqua (1)
Fausto Coppi
1951
Louison Bobet
Giuseppe Minardi
Fausto Coppi
1952
Giuseppe Minardi
Nino Defilippis
Arrigo Padovan
1953
Bruno Landi
Pino Cerami
Pierre Molineris
1954
Fausto Coppi
Fiorenzo Magni
Mino De Rossi
1955
Cleto Maule
Fred De Bruyne
Angelo Conterno
1956
André Darrigade
Fausto Coppi
Fiorenzo Magni
1957
Diego Ronchini
Bruno Monti
Aurelio Cestari
1958
Nino Defilippis
Miguel Poblet
Michel Van Aerde
1959
Rik Van Looy
Willy Vannitsen
Miguel Poblet
1960
Emile Daems
Diego Ronchini
Marino Fontana
1961
Vito Taccone
Imerio Massignan
Renzo Fontona
1962
Jo De Roo
Livio Trapé
Alcide Cerato
1963
Jo De Roo
Adriano Durante
Michele Dancelli
1964
Gianni Motta
Carmine Preziosi
Jos Hoevenaers
1965
Tom Simpson
Gerben Karstens
Jean Stablinski
1966
Felice Gimondi
Eddy Merckx
Raymond Poulidor
1967
Franco Bitossi
Felice Gimondi
Raymond Poulidor
1968
Herman Van Springel
Franco Bitossi
Eddy Merckx
1969
Jean-Pierre Monsere
Herman Van Springel
Franco Bitossi
1970
Franco Bitossi
Felice Gimondi
Gianni Motta
1971
Eddy Merckx
Franco Bitossi
Frans Verbeeck
1972
Eddy Merckx
Cyrille Guimard
Felice Gimondi
1973
Felice Gimondi
Roger De Vlaeminck
Herman Van Springel
1974
Roger De Vlaeminck
Eddy Merckx
Tino Conti
1975
Francesco Moser
Enrico Paolini
Alfredo Chinetti
1976
Roger De Vlaeminck
Bernard Thevenet
Wladimiro Panizza
1977
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Franco Bitossi
1978
Francesco Moser
Bernt Johansson
Bernard Hinault
1979
Bernard Hinault
Silvano Contini
Giovanni Battaglin
1980
Fons De Wolf
Alfredo Chinetti
Ludo Peeters
1981
Hennie Kuiper
Moreno Argentin
Alfredo Chinetti
1982
Giuseppe Saronni
Pascal Jules
Francesco Moser
1983
Sean Kelly
Greg LeMond
Adrie van der Poel
1984
Bernard Hinault
Ludo Peeters
Teun van Vliet
1985
Sean Kelly
Adrie van der Poel
Charly Mottet
1986
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Sean Kelly
Phil Anderson
1987
Moreno Argentin
Eric Van Lancker
Marc Madiot
1988
Charly Mottet
Gianni Bugno
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
1989
Tony Rominger
Gilles Delion
Luc Roosen
1990
Gilles Delion
Pascal Richard
Charly Mottet
1991
Sean Kelly
Martial Gayant
Franco Ballerini
1992
Tony Rominger
Claudio Chiappucci
Davide Cassani
1993
Pascal Richard
Giorgio Furlan
Maximilian Sciandri
1994
Vladislav Bobrik
Claudio Chiappucci
Pascal Richard
1995
Gianni Faresin
Daniele Nardello
Michele Bartoli
1996
Andrea Tafi
Fabian Jeker
Axel Merckx
1997
Laurent Jalabert
Paolo Lanfranchi
Francesco Casagrande
1998
Oscar Camenzind
Michael Boogerd
Felice Puttini
1999
Mirko Celestino
Danilo Di Luca
Eddy Mazzoleni
2000
Raimondas Rumsas
Francesco Casagrande
Niklas Axelsson
2001
Danilo Di Luca
Giuliano Figueras
Michael Boogerd
2002
Michele Bartoli
Davide Rebellin
Oscar Camenzind
2003
Michele Bartoli
Angelo Lopeboselli
Dario Frigo
2004
Damiano Cunego
Michael Boogerd
Ivan Basso
2005
Paolo Bettini
Gilberto Simoni
Fränk Schleck
2006
Paolo Bettini
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Fabian Wegmann
2007
Damiano Cunego
Riccardo Riccò
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
2008
Damiano Cunego
Janez Brajkovic
Rigoberto Urán
2009
Philippe Gilbert
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Alexander Kolobnev
2010
Philippe Gilbert
Michele Scarponi
Pablo Lastras Garcia
2011
Oliver Zaugg
Daniel Martin
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
2012
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Rigoberto Urán
2013
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Rafal Majka
2014
Daniel Martin
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
2015
Vincenzo Nibali
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Thibaut Pinot
2016
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Diego Rosa
Rigoberto Urán
2017
Vincenzo Nibali
Julian Alaphilippe
Gianni Moscon
2018
Thibaut Pinot
Vincenzo Nibali
Dylan Teuns
2019
Bauke Mollema
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
2020
Jakob Fuglsang
George Bennett
Aleksander Vlasov
2021
Tadej Pogacar
Fausto Masnada
Adam Yates
2022
Tadej Pogacar
Enric Mas Nicolau
Mikel Landa Meana
2023
Tadej Pogacar
Andrea Bagioli
Primož Roglič
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1896
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares