En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Il Lombardia
Resultats
1
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
5u53'22"
2
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 32"
3
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 43"
4
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
5
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
7
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
8
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
9
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 48"
10
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'22"
11
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'31"
12
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
13
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
14
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
15
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
16
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 1'57"
17
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'04"
18
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'33"
19
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
20
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
23
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
24
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
op 3'54"
25
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
26
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
27
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
28
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'59"
29
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'01"
30
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'04"
31
Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 4'55"
32
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'57"
33
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
34
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 6'02"
35
Simone Velasco
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 6'40"
36
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
37
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'02"
38
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
39
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
40
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
41
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
z.t
42
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
44
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
46
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
47
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
48
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
49
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 7'07"
50
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
51
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
52
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
53
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Israel Cycling Academy
op 8'10"
54
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'40"
55
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
56
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 8'57"
57
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
op 9'51"
58
Sebastian Schönberger
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 10'36"
59
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
61
Anthony Delaplace
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
62
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 10'39"
63
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
z.t
64
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
65
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 12'28"
66
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
67
Jérémy Maison
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
68
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
69
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
70
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
z.t
71
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
73
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
74
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 14'27"
75
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'01"
76
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Edoardo Zardini
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
78
Robert Power
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
79
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 15'05"
80
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 17'02"
81
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
82
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
83
Daan Olivier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
84
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
85
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
86
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
87
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
88
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 19'21"
89
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 23'36"
90
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
91
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
92
Marco Tizza
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
93
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
94
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 24'56"
95
Franck Bonnamour
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 25'08"
96
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 25'10"
97
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
98
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
DNF
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing Team
DNF
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Matti Breschel
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
DNF
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
DNF
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
DNF
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Joe Dombrowski
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Brice Feillu
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Michal Golas
Team Sky
DNF
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
DNF
Robert Kiserlovski
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Romain Le Roux
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
DNF
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
DNF
Sacha Modolo
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
DNF
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
DNF
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
DNF
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
DNF
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
DNF
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1896
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares