En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro di Lombardia
Resultats
1
Oliver Zaugg
Team Leopard - Trek
6u20'02"
2
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
op 8"
3
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
z.t
4
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
5
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
z.t
6
Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
7
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 16"
8
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
9
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
10
Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
11
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
op 27"
12
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
14
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
15
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
16
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
z.t
18
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ
z.t
19
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
20
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
z.t
21
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
z.t
22
Fabio Felline
Geox - TMC
op 1'11"
23
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
z.t
24
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
27
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
op 1'15"
28
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
29
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
30
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
31
Federico Canuti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
32
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
33
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
34
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Cervélo
op 2'39"
35
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
37
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'30"
38
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
op 6'44"
39
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
op 7'14"
40
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
41
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
z.t
42
Stephen Cummings
Sky Procycling
z.t
43
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
op 11'20"
44
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
45
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 12'04"
46
Jussi Veikkanen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 12'31"
47
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
48
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha Team
z.t
49
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
50
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
51
Bruno Pires
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
52
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
z.t
53
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
54
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
55
Andrey Mizurov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
57
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
58
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
59
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 15'34"
60
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
z.t
61
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
62
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
63
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
DNF
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Katusha Team
DNF
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Luca Barla
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Alessandro Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Alessandro Bisolti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
DNF
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Sandy Casar
FDJ
DNF
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
DNF
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
DNF
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
DNF
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
DNF
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Geox - TMC
DNF
Daniele Colli
Geox - TMC
DNF
Alberto Contoli
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
DNF
Marco Corti
Geox - TMC
DNF
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
DNF
Philip Deignan
Team RadioShack
DNF
Mickael Delage
FDJ
DNF
Stefan Denifl
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
DNF
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Geox - TMC
DNF
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
DNF
Caleb Fairly
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
DNF
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Geox - TMC
DNF
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Geox - TMC
DNF
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
DNF
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
DNF
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
DNF
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team RadioShack
DNF
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
DNF
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
DNF
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Francesco Masciarelli
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Simone Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
DNF
Gianluca Mirenda
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
DNF
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
DNF
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Movistar Team
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
DNF
Andrea Piechele
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
DNF
Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
DNF
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha Team
DNF
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Francesco Reda
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Luca Solari
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ
DNF
André Steensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
DNF
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
DNF
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
DNF
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
DNF
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
DNF
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
DNF
Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
DNF
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
DNF
Bart De Clercq
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Geox - TMC
DNF
Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
DNF
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
DNF
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1896
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares