En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos
Winner
Second
Third
1987
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
Francisco Jose Antequera Alabau
1988
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Laudelino Cubino
1989
Francisco Jose Antequera Alabau
Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
1990
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Miguel Angel Martinez Torres
Miguel Indurain
1991
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Gianni Bugno
Jose Martin Farfan Pulido
1992
Alex Zülle
Raul Alcala Gallegos
Federico Echave Musatadi
1993
Laudelino Cubino
Raul Alcala Gallegos
Laurent Dufaux
1994
Armand De Las Cuevas
Laudelino Cubino
Jim Van De Laer
1995
Laurent Dufaux
Stefano Della Santa
Gabriele Colombo
1996
Tony Rominger
Miguel Indurain
Inigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro
1997
Laurent Jalabert
Abraham Olano Manzano
Fernando Escartín Coti
1998
Abraham Olano Manzano
Leonardo Piepoli
Angel Luis Casero Moreno
1999
Abraham Olano Manzano
Dario Frigo
Laurent Dufaux
2000
Leonardo Piepoli
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Pascal Herve
2001
Juan Miguel Mercado Martin
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
Eladio Jimenez Sanchez
2002
Francisco Mancebo Perez
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga
2003
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Oscar Pereiro Sio
Carlos Garcia Quesada
2004
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Denis Menchov
Leonardo Piepoli
2005
Juan Carlos Dominguez
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Carlos Castaño Panadero
2006
Iban Mayo Diez
José Antonio Pecharroman Fabian
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
2007
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Carlos Castaño Panadero
2008
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Iñigo Landaluze Intxaurraga
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
2009
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Thomas Danielson
2010
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez
Vincenzo Nibali
2011
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Juan José Cobo Acebo
2012
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
2013
Nairo Quintana Rojas
David Arroyo Duran
Vincenzo Nibali
2014
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Janez Brajkovic
2015
Rein Taaramae
Michele Scarponi
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
2016
Alberto Contador Velasco
Ben Hermans
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
2017
Mikel Landa Meana
Enric Mas Nicolau
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
2018
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Miguel Angel López Moreno
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
2019
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Richard Carapaz
2020
Remco Evenepoel
Mikel Landa Meana
João Almeida
2021
Mikel Landa Meana
Fabio Aru
Mark Padun
2022
Pavel Sivakov
João Almeida
Miguel Angel López Moreno
2023
Primož Roglič
Aleksander Vlasov
Adam Yates
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares