En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
18/05
Modena
Asolo
212 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
45u16'20"
2
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 24"
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'07"
4
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
5
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 1'09"
6
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
op 2'01"
7
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
op 2'25"
8
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
op 2'43"
9
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'45"
10
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 2'47"
11
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3'12"
12
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 3'39"
13
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'56"
14
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'01"
15
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
op 4'27"
16
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
op 4'33"
17
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4'59"
18
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 5'49"
20
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'21"
21
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 9'42"
22
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
op 9'58"
23
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'05"
24
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'52"
25
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 13'31"
26
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
op 13'42"
27
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
op 14'38"
28
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 15'27"
29
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
op 17'14"
30
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 20'20"
31
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
op 21'00"
32
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 21'05"
33
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
op 21'49"
34
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 24'50"
35
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 25'29"
36
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
op 26'43"
37
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
op 26'53"
38
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
op 27'18"
39
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 29'49"
40
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 30'23"
41
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
op 30'45"
42
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 30'49"
43
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
op 31'27"
44
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 31'48"
45
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
op 32'53"
46
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 34'37"
47
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
op 35'45"
48
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
op 36'40"
49
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 38'49"
50
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 38'56"
51
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 42'04"
52
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 44'25"
53
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 45'10"
54
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 45'15"
55
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 45'57"
56
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
op 48'39"
57
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 49'14"
58
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
op 49'17"
59
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 52'11"
60
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
op 52'28"
61
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 53'25"
62
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 53'44"
63
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
op 56'02"
64
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 56'38"
65
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
op 57'41"
66
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 57'46"
67
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
op 59'03"
68
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
op 59'17"
69
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 59'26"
70
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
op 59'27"
71
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
op 59'49"
72
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u01'17"
73
Simone Petilli
Lampre - Merida
op 1u01'24"
74
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
op 1u02'24"
75
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 1u02'26"
76
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u03'18"
77
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
op 1u03'32"
78
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 1u03'40"
79
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u04'09"
80
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1u04'47"
81
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u04'49"
82
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u05'17"
83
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
op 1u06'02"
84
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
op 1u06'41"
85
Alexander Kolobnev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u08'00"
86
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
op 1u08'07"
87
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u08'10"
88
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1u08'40"
89
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1u08'47"
90
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u08'55"
91
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1u09'06"
92
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 1u09'18"
93
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1u09'39"
94
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u09'48"
95
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u10'28"
96
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
97
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u11'35"
98
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u12'00"
99
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u12'24"
100
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
op 1u12'30"
101
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u13'22"
102
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
op 1u13'24"
103
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
op 1u13'27"
104
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 1u15'31"
105
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 1u15'42"
106
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
op 1u16'05"
107
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 1u16'12"
108
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 1u16'14"
109
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 1u16'51"
110
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u17'36"
111
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
op 1u17'37"
112
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u18'20"
113
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
op 1u18'23"
114
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
op 1u18'36"
115
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
op 1u18'37"
116
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
op 1u19'03"
117
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
118
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 1u19'47"
119
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
op 1u20'53"
120
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 1u21'42"
121
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
op 1u22'12"
122
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 1u22'22"
123
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 1u23'14"
124
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u23'22"
125
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u23'43"
126
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 1u23'57"
127
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
op 1u24'44"
128
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 1u25'26"
129
Alexander Serov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u25'38"
130
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u26'14"
131
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
op 1u26'24"
132
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
op 1u27'06"
133
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u27'15"
134
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u27'22"
135
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 1u27'46"
136
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
op 1u28'09"
137
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1u28'18"
138
Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1u29'30"
139
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 1u29'50"
140
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u30'35"
141
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
op 1u31'04"
142
Eros Capecchi
Astana Pro Team
op 1u31'32"
143
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 1u34'32"
144
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1u34'44"
145
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
op 1u36'45"
146
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u37'02"
147
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u37'08"
148
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1u37'49"
149
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
op 1u38'36"
150
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u38'43"
151
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
op 1u38'47"
152
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u39'21"
153
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 1u40'02"
154
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1u40'51"
155
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
op 1u41'02"
156
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 1u41'36"
157
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
op 1u41'40"
158
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
op 1u42'13"
159
Svein Tuft
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1u42'49"
160
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
op 1u43'29"
161
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u43'30"
162
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1u44'28"
163
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
op 1u45'21"
164
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1u45'26"
165
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
op 1u45'40"
166
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 1u46'56"
167
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 1u47'00"
168
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1u47'46"
169
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u48'36"
170
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u48'38"
171
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 1u48'43"
172
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1u51'14"
173
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1u53'14"
174
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u53'40"
175
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u53'49"
176
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
op 1u56'54"
177
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
op 1u57'00"
178
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u04'50"
179
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 2u05'16"
180
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2u05'30"
181
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2u06'21"
182
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 2u10'13"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst