En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
29/05
Cuneo
Torino
150 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
86u32'49"
2
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
op 52"
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'17"
4
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'50"
5
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
op 4'37"
6
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
op 8'31"
7
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 11'47"
8
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 13'21"
9
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
op 14'09"
10
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
op 16'20"
11
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24'33"
12
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 24'59"
13
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 31'38"
14
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 34'12"
15
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 34'34"
16
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 38'09"
17
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
18
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
op 41'00"
19
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 43'49"
20
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 51'49"
21
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 56'59"
22
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 57'07"
23
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 59'30"
24
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
op 1u04'44"
25
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 1u05'22"
26
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u08'05"
27
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
op 1u18'38"
28
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
op 1u22'43"
29
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
op 1u23'22"
30
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u24'38"
31
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u27'19"
32
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
op 1u28'35"
33
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 1u32'53"
34
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u32'56"
35
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
op 1u50'37"
36
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
op 1u51'10"
37
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
op 1u54'34"
38
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
op 1u56'08"
39
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u57'12"
40
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 2u00'13"
41
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2u01'27"
42
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u02'23"
43
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2u05'57"
44
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 2u06'37"
45
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
46
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
op 2u11'15"
47
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
op 2u13'24"
48
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2u15'18"
49
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 2u17'44"
50
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u21'03"
51
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2u21'13"
52
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
op 2u21'34"
53
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
op 2u25'44"
54
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u32'28"
55
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
op 2u39'42"
56
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
op 2u40'39"
57
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 2u43'03"
58
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u43'25"
59
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
op 2u44'44"
60
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 2u52'25"
61
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u55'43"
62
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 3u03'04"
63
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 3u03'47"
64
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u07'17"
65
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 3u08'06"
66
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 3u09'06"
67
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3u13'04"
68
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u13'19"
69
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
op 3u18'34"
70
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3u19'25"
71
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 3u19'42"
72
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u20'38"
73
Alexander Kolobnev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3u20'39"
74
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3u21'00"
75
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
op 3u21'36"
76
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
op 3u22'42"
77
Simone Petilli
Lampre - Merida
op 3u23'08"
78
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 3u25'49"
79
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 3u28'47"
80
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 3u29'23"
81
Eros Capecchi
Astana Pro Team
op 3u29'48"
82
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
op 3u30'44"
83
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
op 3u31'30"
84
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 3u31'50"
85
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3u33'33"
86
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 3u34'14"
87
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
op 3u35'37"
88
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 3u36'41"
89
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
op 3u38'02"
90
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 3u40'01"
91
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u42'29"
92
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
op 3u44'49"
93
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 3u44'56"
94
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
op 3u48'07"
95
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u48'24"
96
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
op 3u48'40"
97
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
op 3u49'14"
98
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
op 3u49'24"
99
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
op 3u50'10"
100
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
op 3u51'01"
101
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u52'57"
102
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 3u53'15"
103
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3u54'08"
104
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u56'18"
105
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3u58'12"
106
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
op 3u58'47"
107
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u58'53"
108
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
op 3u59'07"
109
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u03'51"
110
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 4u06'35"
111
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 4u07'22"
112
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u08'24"
113
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 4u08'54"
114
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
op 4u10'44"
115
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 4u11'33"
116
Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 4u12'52"
117
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
op 4u14'10"
118
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u15'24"
119
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4u16'19"
120
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4u16'34"
121
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
op 4u18'19"
122
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
123
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
op 4u19'37"
124
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
op 4u19'46"
125
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4u20'08"
126
Alexander Serov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4u21'37"
127
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u22'05"
128
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 4u23'15"
129
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
op 4u23'26"
130
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 4u28'08"
131
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 4u29'26"
132
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
op 4u31'38"
133
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 4u32'04"
134
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
op 4u33'09"
135
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 4u33'28"
136
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4u35'16"
137
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
op 4u35'56"
138
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
op 4u36'19"
139
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
op 4u36'25"
140
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4u36'45"
141
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4u38'30"
142
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
op 4u40'38"
143
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
op 4u41'38"
144
Svein Tuft
ORICA BikeExchange
op 4u43'04"
145
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4u43'48"
146
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 4u45'40"
147
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
op 4u47'03"
148
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
op 4u47'59"
149
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 4u49'05"
150
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
op 4u49'59"
151
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 4u53'53"
152
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 5u03'42"
153
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 5u08'00"
154
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
op 5u08'51"
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
DNF
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
DNF
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
DNF
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
DNF
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
DNF
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
DNS
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNS
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
DNS
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
DNS
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
DNS
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
DNS
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
DNF
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
DNF
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
DNF
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
DNS
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
DNS
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
DNF
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
DNS
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
DNS
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
OTL
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
OTL
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
OTL
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
DNF
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
DNS
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
DNF
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
DNF
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst