En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
18/05
Modena
Asolo
212 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
45u16'20"
2
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 5'49"
3
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 13'31"
4
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
op 14'38"
5
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 24'50"
6
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 31'48"
7
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
op 32'53"
8
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
op 35'45"
9
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 38'56"
10
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 44'25"
11
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 45'10"
12
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 52'11"
13
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
op 56'02"
14
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u01'17"
15
Simone Petilli
Lampre - Merida
op 1u01'24"
16
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
op 1u06'02"
17
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u08'10"
18
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1u09'06"
19
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u10'28"
20
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
21
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u12'00"
22
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u13'22"
23
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
op 1u13'24"
24
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 1u15'31"
25
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 1u15'42"
26
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
op 1u16'05"
27
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 1u16'51"
28
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
op 1u17'37"
29
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
op 1u18'36"
30
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 1u22'22"
31
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
op 1u24'44"
32
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u26'14"
33
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
op 1u27'06"
34
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 1u29'50"
35
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 1u34'32"
36
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
op 1u36'45"
37
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1u37'49"
38
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
op 1u38'36"
39
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 1u41'36"
40
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1u45'26"
41
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1u47'46"
42
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u48'38"
43
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 1u48'43"
44
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1u51'14"
45
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1u53'14"
46
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
op 1u57'00"
47
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 2u05'16"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst