En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Druivenkoers - Overijse
Winner
Second
Third
1961
Ludo Janssens
Michel Sijmens
Joseph Lemmens
1962
Jos Dewit
Joseph Lemmens
Jozef Schils
1963
Henri De Wolf
Theo Mertens
Noël De Pauw
1964
Willy Van den Eynde
Robert Lelangue
Emiel Verheyden
1965
Jos Spruyt
Jan Nolmans
Noël De Pauw
1966
Eddy Merckx
Camiel Vyncke
Romain Robben
1967
Fons De Bal
Lucien Willekens
Jan Nolmans
1968
John Schepers
Jan Harings
Herman Vrancken
1969
Tony Houbrechts
Frans Verbeeck
Martin Van Den Bossche
1970
Roger De Vlaeminck
Martin Van Den Bossche
Frans Verbeeck
1971
Georges Pintens
Eric Leman
Domingo Perurena
1972
Roger De Vlaeminck
Roger Rosiers
Jean-Pierre Berckmans
1973
Roger Swerts
Gustaaf Hermans
Tony Houbrechts
1974
Roger De Vlaeminck
Jean Vanderstappen
Michael Wright
1975
Eddy Merckx
André Dierickx
Roger De Vlaeminck
1976
Joseph Bruyere
Victor Van Schil
Ludo Van Staeyen
1977
Frans Verbeeck
Jacques Martin
Enrico Paolini
1978
Roger De Vlaeminck
Ferdi Van den Haute
Walter Dalgal
1979
Ludo Peeters
Frank Hoste
Eric Van de Wiele
1980
Fons De Wolf
Rudy Pevenage
Keith Lambert
1981
Rudy Pevenage
Roger De Cnijf
Jostein Wilmann
1982
Guido Van Calster
Jonathan Boyer
Walter Dalgal
1983
Walter Dalgal
René Martens
Patrick Onnockx
1985
Rudy d'Haenens
Dirk Demol
Marc Sergeant
1986
Marc Somers
Patrick Onnockx
Marc Maertens
1987
Adrie van der Poel
Gert Jakobs
Noel Segers
1988
Marc Sergeant
Luc Roosen
Herman Frison
1989
Carlo Bomans
Dirk De Wolf
Peter De Clercq
1990
Dirk De Wolf
Rudy d'Haenens
Frans Maassen
1991
Ronny Van Holen
Jan Mattheus
Wilco Zuijderwijk
1992
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Andy Bishop
Dirk De Wolf
1993
Herman Frison
Andrei Tchmil
Johan Museeuw
1994
Johan Museeuw
Frank Vandenbroucke
Adrie van der Poel
1995
Johan Museeuw
Arvis Piziks
Edwig Van Hooydonck
1996
Erik Breukink
Wim Vansevenant
Thomas Fleischer
1997
Andrei Tchmil
Marc Wauters
Lars Michaelsen
1998
Sergueï Ivanov
Wilfried Peeters
Kurt Van De Wouwer
1999
Sergueï Ivanov
Christophe Detilloux
Barry Hoedemakers
2000
Michel Vanhaecke
Andrei Tchmil
Scott Sunderland(1)
2001
Serge Baguet
Vincent Cali
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
2002
Christophe Brandt
Geoffrey Demeyere
Marc Streel
2003
Matthé Pronk
Bert Hiemstra
Christophe Brandt
2004
Stefan Schumacher
Geoffrey Demeyere
Bert Scheirlinckx
2005
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Nick Nuyens
Piotr Wadecki
2006
Russell Downing
Gabriel Rasch
Nikolas Maes
2007
Roy Sentjens
Johnny Hoogerland
Nikolas Maes
2008
Dominic Klemme
Jonas Vangenechten
Johnny Hoogerland
2009
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bert De Waele
Bert Scheirlinckx
2010
Björn Leukemans
Marco Marcato
Preben Van Hecke
2011
Björn Leukemans
Davy Commeyne
Jurgen Van Goolen
2012
Björn Leukemans
Dmitriy Muravyev
Johnny Hoogerland
2013
Björn Leukemans
Jurgen Van Goolen
Kenneth Vanbilsen
2014
Jonas Vangenechten
Jasper De Buyst
Tom Van Asbroeck
2015
Jérôme Baugnies
Marco Marcato
Sean De Bie
2016
Jérôme Baugnies
Huub Duyn
Marco Marcato
2017
Jérôme Baugnies
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Xandro Meurisse
2018
Xandro Meurisse
Oscar Riesebeek
Jimmy Janssens
2019
Arvid de Kleijn
Gianni Vermeersch
Tom Van Asbroeck
2020
Florian Sénéchal
Dries De Bondt
Mathieu van der Poel
2021
Remco Evenepoel
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Aimé Degendt
2022
Matis Louvel
Arnaud Démare
Dries Van Gestel
2023
Victor Campenaerts
Rasmus Tiller
Jasper De Buyst
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares