En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Druivenkoers - Overijse
Result
1
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
4u25'36"
2
Jasper De Buyst
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
3
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
4
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
5
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
6
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
8
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
9
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
10
Oliver Naesen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
11
Jan Dieteren
Team Stölting
op 10"
12
Wouter Mol
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
13
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
14
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
15
Nicolas Vereecken
Verandas Willems
z.t
16
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
17
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
18
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
19
Aaron Gate
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
20
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Joker
z.t
21
Niels Reynvoet
Josan - To Win Cycling Team
z.t
22
Dries De Bondt
Josan - To Win Cycling Team
z.t
23
Jack Wilson
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
24
Fabio Polazzi
Josan - To Win Cycling Team
z.t
25
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
26
Alexander Krieger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
27
Tom Vermeer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
28
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
29
Maurits Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
30
Brian van Goethem
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
31
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Team 3M
z.t
32
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Michel Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
34
Jim van den Berg
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
35
Robbert de Greef
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
36
Ludovic Robeet
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
37
Adriaan Janssen
Development Team Giant-Shimano
z.t
38
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
z.t
39
Kenny Goossens
Cibel
z.t
40
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems
z.t
41
Twan Castelijns
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
42
Remy Mertz
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
43
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
44
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
45
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
z.t
46
Bob Schoonbroodt
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
47
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
48
Jasper Bovenhuis
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
49
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
50
Laurens Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
51
Frantisek Padour
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
52
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
53
Cameron Karwowski
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
54
Thomas Wertz
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
55
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
z.t
56
Ryan Mullen
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
57
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
58
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
z.t
59
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
60
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
61
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
62
Bart van Haaren
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
63
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 29"
64
Elmar Reinders
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
65
Antoine Warnier
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
66
Vincent De Boeck
Josan - To Win Cycling Team
z.t
67
Jonas Tenbrock
Team Stölting
op 32"
68
Adriaan Aas Stien
Team Joker
z.t
69
August Jensen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
70
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Wouter Leten
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
72
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Development Team Giant-Shimano
z.t
73
Ludwig De Winter
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
74
Berden de Vries
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
75
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
76
Frédéric Amorison
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
77
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
78
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 37"
79
Markus Eichler
Team Stölting
z.t
80
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
z.t
82
Dirk Finders
Josan - To Win Cycling Team
op 49"
83
Rob Ruijgh
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 1'08"
84
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 3'41"
85
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - KwadrO
op 3'58"
86
Conor Dunne
An Post - Chainreaction
op 4'18"
87
Christophe Sleurs
Team 3M
op 4'48"
88
Anders Skaarseth
Team Joker
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares