En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
23/07
Lacapelle-Marival
Rocamadour
40.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
72
2
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
64
3
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
61
4
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
61
5
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
59
6
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
52
7
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39
8
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
37
9
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
35
10
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
32
11
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
29
12
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
28
13
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
26
14
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
18
15
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
18
16
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
18
17
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
18
18
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
16
19
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
15
20
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
13
21
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
13
22
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
12
23
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
11
24
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
9
25
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
9
26
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
8
27
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
8
28
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
8
29
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
8
30
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
8
31
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
8
32
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
7
33
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
7
34
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
6
35
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
6
36
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
5
37
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
5
38
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
4
39
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
3
40
Mattia Cattaneo
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
3
41
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
3
42
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
3
43
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
3
44
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
3
45
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
2
46
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
2
47
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
2
48
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
2
49
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
2
50
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
1
51
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
1
52
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
1
53
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
1
54
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
1
55
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
1
56
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
1
57
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
1
58
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
-1
59
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
-1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares