En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
24/07
Paris
Paris
112 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
79u33'20"
2
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'43"
3
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'22"
4
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 13'39"
5
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
op 15'46"
6
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 16'33"
7
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
op 18'11"
8
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 18'44"
9
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 22'56"
10
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
op 24'52"
11
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 35'59"
12
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 45'23"
13
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
op 46'57"
14
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
op 49'18"
15
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 50'25"
16
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 56'54"
17
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u01'15"
18
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
op 1u02'29"
19
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u11'30"
20
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u31'19"
21
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
op 1u33'57"
22
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
op 1u35'55"
23
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1u39'41"
24
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1u42'14"
25
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u45'57"
26
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1u48'18"
27
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 1u53'03"
28
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
op 1u57'31"
29
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
op 1u59'03"
30
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u00'55"
31
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2u04'24"
32
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u15'34"
33
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u15'46"
34
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 2u16'55"
35
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u23'15"
36
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
op 2u23'34"
37
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u25'11"
38
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
op 2u25'38"
39
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2u26'22"
40
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
op 2u30'08"
41
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2u34'44"
42
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2u37'48"
43
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2u37'51"
44
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2u39'40"
45
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 2u41'23"
46
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u44'04"
47
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2u46'07"
48
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u48'08"
49
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u51'34"
50
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2u51'56"
51
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2u56'22"
52
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 2u57'39"
53
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u58'15"
54
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
op 3u03'38"
55
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 3u04'08"
56
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u10'29"
57
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 3u12'06"
58
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
op 3u12'58"
59
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u16'44"
60
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3u17'17"
61
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u17'28"
62
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u18'18"
63
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 3u25'32"
64
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
op 3u28'03"
65
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3u29'18"
66
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 3u30'36"
67
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u30'44"
68
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 3u32'06"
69
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 3u34'33"
70
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3u35'05"
71
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3u36'18"
72
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
op 3u37'31"
73
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
op 3u37'37"
74
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3u40'06"
75
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
op 3u40'10"
76
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 3u41'54"
77
Guy Niv
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3u44'22"
78
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 3u45'59"
79
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3u46'16"
80
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 3u48'34"
81
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u49'28"
82
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3u49'57"
83
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3u51'46"
84
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 3u52'20"
85
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3u52'55"
86
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
op 3u52'57"
87
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u53'05"
88
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u56'05"
89
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 3u58'15"
90
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3u58'19"
91
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3u58'31"
92
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3u59'10"
93
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3u59'19"
94
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3u59'21"
95
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4u03'31"
96
Mattia Cattaneo
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 4u03'52"
97
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 4u04'20"
98
Andrea Bagioli
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 4u10'00"
99
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u11'50"
100
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
op 4u14'14"
101
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 4u16'13"
102
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 4u17'14"
103
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 4u18'54"
104
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 4u19'42"
105
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
op 4u23'05"
106
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4u26'40"
107
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 4u28'14"
108
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
op 4u28'53"
109
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u30'28"
110
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 4u33'44"
111
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 4u35'05"
112
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 4u36'55"
113
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 4u37'29"
114
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 4u37'36"
115
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
op 4u39'32"
116
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
op 4u39'48"
117
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 4u40'55"
118
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
op 4u42'46"
119
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
z.t
120
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 4u46'14"
121
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 4u49'07"
122
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 4u51'05"
123
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 4u54'12"
124
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 5u00'13"
125
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 5u02'34"
126
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 5u13'49"
127
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 5u15'09"
128
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 5u15'26"
129
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 5u20'17"
130
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 5u23'38"
131
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
op 5u30'19"
132
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Lotto Soudal
op 5u31'25"
133
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 5u31'27"
134
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
op 5u36'33"
135
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 5u40'42"
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
DNS
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
DNS
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
DNS
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
DNS
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
DNS
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
DNS
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
OTL
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Michael Morkov
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
OTL
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
DNF
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNS
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNS
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
DNS
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNS
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
DNS
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
DNF
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
DNS
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares