En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
UAE Team Emirates
1
Tadej Pogacar
2
George Bennett
DNS rit 10
3
Mikkel Bjerg
4
Vegard Stake Laengen
DNS rit 8
5
Rafal Majka
DNS rit 17
6
Brandon McNulty
7
Marc Soler
OTL rit 16
8
Marc Hirschi
Jumbo - Visma
11
Primož Roglič
DNS rit 15
12
Tiesj Benoot
13
Steven Kruijswijk
DNF rit 15
14
Sepp Kuss
15
Christophe Laporte
16
Wout Van Aert
17
Nathan Van Hooydonck
DNS rit 20
18
Jonas Vingegaard
Ineos Grenadiers
21
Geraint Thomas
22
Daniel Felipe Martinez
23
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
24
Filippo Ganna
25
Tom Pidcock
26
Luke Rowe
27
Dylan van Baarle
28
Adam Yates
Ag2r Citroën Team
31
Ben O'Connor
DNS rit 10
32
Geoffrey Bouchard
DNS rit 8
33
Mikael Cherel
DNS rit 16
34
Benoit Cosnefroy
35
Stan Dewulf
36
Bob Jungels
37
Oliver Naesen
DNF rit 11
38
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
DNS rit 16
Bora - HansGrohe
41
Aleksander Vlasov
42
Felix Grossschartner
43
Marco Haller
44
Lennard Kämna
DNS rit 16
45
Patrick Konrad
46
Nils Politt
47
Maximilian Schachmann
48
Danny van Poppel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
51
Fabio Jakobsen
52
Kasper Asgreen
DNS rit 9
53
Andrea Bagioli
54
Mattia Cattaneo
55
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
56
Yves Lampaert
57
Michael Morkov
OTL rit 15
58
Florian Sénéchal
Movistar Team
61
Enric Mas Nicolau
DNS rit 19
62
Imanol Erviti
DNS rit 18
63
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
DNS rit 21
64
Matteo Jorgenson
65
Gregor Muhlberger
66
Nelson Oliveira
67
Albert Torres Barcelo
68
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Cofidis
71
Guillaume Martin
DNS rit 9
72
Pierre-Luc Perichon
73
Simon Geschke
74
Ion Izagirre Insausti
75
Victor Lafay
DNF rit 13
76
Anthony Perez
77
Benjamin Thomas
78
Max Walscheid
DNS rit 16
Bahrain Victorious
81
Jack Haig
DNF rit 5
82
Damiano Caruso
DNS rit 18
83
Kamil Gradek
84
Matej Mohoric
85
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
86
Dylan Teuns
87
Jan Tratnik
88
Alfred Wright
Groupama - FDJ
91
David Gaudu
92
Antoine Duchesne
93
Kevin Geniets
94
Stefan Küng
95
Olivier Le Gac
96
Valentin Madouas
97
Thibaut Pinot
98
Michael Storer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
101
Mathieu van der Poel
DNF rit 11
102
Silvan Dillier
103
Michael Gogl
DNF rit 5
104
Alexander Krieger
105
Jasper Philipsen
106
Edward Planckaert
107
Kristian Sbaragli
108
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team DSM
111
Romain Bardet
112
Alberto Dainese
113
John Degenkolb
114
Nils Eekhoff
115
Chris Hamilton
116
Andreas Leknessund
117
Martijn Tusveld
118
Kevin Vermaerke
DNF rit 8
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
121
Alexander Kristoff
122
Sven Erik Bystrøm
123
Kobe Goossens
124
Louis Meintjes
125
Andrea Pasqualon
126
Adrien Petit
127
Taco van der Hoorn
128
Georg Zimmermann
Astana Qazaqstan Team
131
Alexey Lutsenko
132
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
133
Joe Dombrowski
134
Fabio Felline
DNF rit 17
135
Dmitriy Gruzdev
136
Gianni Moscon
DNF rit 8
137
Simone Velasco
138
Andrey Zeits
EF Education - EasyPost
141
Rigoberto Urán
142
Ruben Guerreiro
DNS rit 9
143
Alberto Bettiol
144
Stefan Bissegger
145
Owain Doull
146
Magnus Cort Nielsen
DNS rit 15
147
Neilson Powless
148
Jonas Rutsch
Team Arkéa - Samsic
151
Nairo Quintana Rojas
152
Warren Barguil
DNS rit 13
153
Maxime Bouet
154
Amaury Capiot
155
Hugo Hofstetter
156
Matis Louvel
157
Lukasz Owsian
158
Connor Swift
Lotto Soudal
161
Caleb Ewan
162
Frederik Frison
163
Philippe Gilbert
164
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
165
Andreas Kron
166
Brent Van Moer
167
Florian Vermeersch
168
Tim Wellens
DNS rit 17
Trek - Segafredo
171
Mads Pedersen
172
Giulio Ciccone
173
Tony Gallopin
174
Alex Kirsch
DNF rit 6
175
Bauke Mollema
176
Quinn Simmons
177
Toms Skujins
178
Jasper Stuyven
TotalEnergies
181
Peter Sagan
182
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
183
Maciej Bodnar
184
Mathieu Burgaudeau
185
Pierre-Roger Latour
186
Daniel Oss
DNS rit 6
187
Anthony Turgis
188
Alexis Vuillermoz
DNS rit 10
Israel - Premier Tech
191
Christopher Froome
DNS rit 18
192
Guillaume Boivin
DNS rit 21
193
Simon Clarke
DNS rit 15
194
Jakob Fuglsang
DNS rit 16
195
Guy Niv
196
Hugo Houle
197
Krists Neilands
198
Michael Woods
DNS rit 21
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
201
Michael Matthews
202
Jack Bauer
203
Luke Durbridge
DNS rit 10
204
Dylan Groenewegen
205
Amund Groendahl Jansen
206
Christopher Juul Jensen
207
Luka Mezgec
208
Nicholas Schultz
B&B Hotels - KTM
211
Franck Bonnamour
212
Cyril Barthe
213
Alexis Gougeard
214
Jeremy Lecroq
215
Cyril Lemoine
216
Luca Mozzato
217
Pierre Rolland
218
Sebastian Schönberger
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares