En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
26/07
Bergerac
Périgueux
54 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
86u37'52"
2
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'52"
3
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 8'24"
4
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 9'55"
5
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 11'44"
6
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'46"
7
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
op 14'41"
8
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
op 18'12"
9
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 18'20"
10
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 21'24"
11
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 23'16"
12
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
op 25'57"
13
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 34'01"
14
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
op 36'50"
15
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 38'15"
16
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 43'59"
17
Christopher Horner
Lampre - Merida
op 44'46"
18
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
op 46'40"
19
John Gadret
Movistar Team
op 47'30"
20
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 52'11"
21
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 58'00"
22
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 59'29"
23
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
op 1u00'35"
24
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1u06'11"
25
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 1u08'56"
26
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u17'43"
27
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
op 1u19'53"
28
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1u20'49"
29
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u28'28"
30
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
op 1u32'31"
31
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 1u37'01"
32
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 1u38'27"
33
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1u48'09"
34
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
op 1u48'28"
35
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
op 1u52'45"
36
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 1u54'50"
37
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 1u55'57"
38
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 1u56'58"
39
Nicholas Roche
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u58'28"
40
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u59'17"
41
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 2u00'50"
42
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 2u08'07"
43
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 2u09'52"
44
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2u17'53"
45
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 2u18'40"
46
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
op 2u21'18"
47
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 2u25'20"
48
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 2u29'06"
49
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 2u31'40"
50
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
op 2u32'25"
51
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
op 2u33'26"
52
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 2u34'01"
53
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
op 2u41'26"
54
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 2u44'21"
55
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 2u49'03"
56
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
op 2u49'20"
57
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 2u49'37"
58
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
op 2u50'50"
59
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 2u51'43"
60
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u52'00"
61
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 2u53'16"
62
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2u53'20"
63
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2u53'38"
64
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
op 2u53'53"
65
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 2u55'04"
66
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u56'02"
67
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2u56'12"
68
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
op 2u58'00"
69
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 2u59'05"
70
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3u06'00"
71
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
op 3u07'27"
72
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
op 3u07'40"
73
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
op 3u08'30"
74
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 3u09'00"
75
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 3u12'19"
76
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
op 3u14'41"
77
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 3u18'56"
78
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 3u20'57"
79
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
op 3u21'04"
80
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
op 3u21'16"
81
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3u22'24"
82
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u22'42"
83
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 3u22'57"
84
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 3u25'29"
85
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
op 3u27'08"
86
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
op 3u27'19"
87
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
op 3u30'51"
88
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 3u34'05"
89
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 3u36'33"
90
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u38'19"
91
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
op 3u38'27"
92
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 3u38'49"
93
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
op 3u39'01"
94
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 3u39'05"
95
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 3u39'28"
96
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 3u41'10"
97
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3u41'33"
98
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
op 3u41'58"
99
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 3u42'26"
100
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u42'38"
101
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 3u43'25"
102
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
op 3u43'37"
103
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
op 3u43'44"
104
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 3u44'40"
105
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 3u45'09"
106
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
op 3u45'22"
107
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 3u46'14"
108
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3u46'18"
109
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
op 3u46'52"
110
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 3u47'05"
111
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3u52'39"
112
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
op 3u52'52"
113
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3u54'42"
114
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
op 3u55'20"
115
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
op 3u57'50"
116
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 3u58'17"
117
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4u00'13"
118
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
op 4u00'39"
119
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4u01'36"
120
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4u04'15"
121
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4u04'17"
122
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4u05'03"
123
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
op 4u06'30"
124
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
op 4u07'01"
125
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 4u12'10"
126
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 4u13'45"
127
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
op 4u18'10"
128
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 4u18'50"
129
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
op 4u21'34"
130
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4u21'56"
131
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 4u22'33"
132
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 4u23'19"
133
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4u23'25"
134
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4u26'29"
135
Luca Paolini
Katusha
op 4u28'55"
136
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
op 4u29'14"
137
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
op 4u30'15"
138
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 4u30'19"
139
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 4u34'03"
140
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
op 4u34'29"
141
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
op 4u38'06"
142
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 4u39'27"
143
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
op 4u39'49"
144
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
op 4u40'06"
145
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4u41'21"
146
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
op 4u41'55"
147
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
op 4u42'48"
148
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
op 4u45'04"
149
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 4u45'11"
150
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4u45'18"
151
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 4u45'28"
152
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 4u46'28"
153
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
op 4u46'56"
154
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 4u47'56"
155
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Shimano
op 4u53'41"
156
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
op 4u57'34"
157
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 4u58'44"
158
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
op 5u00'06"
159
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
op 5u00'53"
160
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
op 5u02'53"
161
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Shimano
op 5u06'51"
162
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
op 5u10'55"
163
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 5u12'22"
164
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
op 5u53'23"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares