En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Sky Procycling
1
Christopher Froome
DNF rit 5
2
Bernhard Eisel
3
Vasili Kiryienka
4
David Lopez Garcia
5
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
6
Danny Pate
7
Richie Porte
8
Geraint Thomas
9
Xabier Zandio Echaide
DNF rit 6
Movistar Team
11
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
12
Imanol Erviti
13
John Gadret
14
Jesus Herrada Lopez
15
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
16
Ion Izagirre Insausti
17
Rubén Plaza Molina
18
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
DSQ rit 18
19
Giovanni Visconti
Katusha
21
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
22
Vladimir Isaychev
23
Alexander Kristoff
24
Luca Paolini
25
Alexander Porsev
OTL rit 13
26
Egor Silin
DNF rit 6
27
Gatis Smukulis
28
Simon Spilak
DNF rit 17
29
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff - Saxo
31
Alberto Contador Velasco
DNF rit 10
32
Daniele Bennati
33
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
DNF rit 6
34
Rafal Majka
35
Michael Morkov
36
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
37
Nicholas Roche
38
Michael Rogers
39
Matteo Tosatto
Astana Pro Team
41
Vincenzo Nibali
42
Jakob Fuglsang
43
Andriy Grivko
44
Dmitriy Gruzdev
45
Maxim Iglinsky
46
Tanel Kangert
47
Michele Scarponi
48
Alessandro Vanotti
49
Lieuwe Westra
Cannondale
51
Peter Sagan
52
Maciej Bodnar
53
Alessandro De Marchi
54
Edward King
DNF rit 10
55
Kristijan Koren
56
Marco Marcato
57
Jean Marc Marino
58
Fabio Sabatini
59
Elia Viviani
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
61
Bauke Mollema
62
Lars Boom
63
Stef Clement
DNF rit 7
64
Steven Kruijswijk
65
Tom Leezer
66
Bram Tankink
67
Laurens ten Dam
68
Sep Vanmarcke
69
Maarten Wynants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
71
Mark Cavendish
DNS rit 2
72
Jan Bakelants
73
Michal Golas
74
Michal Kwiatkowski
75
Tony Martin
76
Alessandro Petacchi
77
Mark Renshaw
78
Niki Terpstra
79
Matteo Trentin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
81
Jean-Christophe Peraud
82
Romain Bardet
83
Mikael Cherel
84
Samuel Dumoulin
85
Ben Gastauer
86
Blel Kadri
87
Sébastien Minard
88
Matteo Montaguti
89
Christophe Riblon
Garmin - Sharp
91
Andrew Talansky
DNS rit 12
92
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
DNF rit 13
93
Jack Bauer
94
Alex Howes
95
Benjamin King
96
Sebastian Langeveld
97
Ramunas Navardauskas
98
Tom-Jelte Slagter
99
Johan Vansummeren
Team Giant - Shimano
101
Marcel Kittel
102
Roy Curvers
103
Koen de Kort
104
John Degenkolb
105
Dries Devenyns
DNF rit 14
106
Tom Dumoulin
107
Cheng Ji
108
Albert Timmer
109
Tom Veelers
Lampre - Merida
111
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
DNS rit 16
112
Davide Cimolai
113
Kristijan Durasek
114
Christopher Horner
115
Sacha Modolo
DNF rit 2
116
Nelson Oliveira
117
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
DNS rit 6
118
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
119
Rafael Valls Ferri
DNF rit 14
FDJ.fr
121
Arnaud Démare
122
William Bonnet
123
Mickael Delage
124
Arnold Jeannesson
125
Matthieu Ladagnous
126
Cédric Pineau
127
Thibaut Pinot
128
Jérémy Roy
129
Arthur Vichot
DNF rit 13
Lotto - Belisol Team
131
André Greipel
132
Lars Ytting Bak
133
Bart De Clercq
DNF rit 8
134
Tony Gallopin
135
Adam Hansen
136
Gregory Henderson
DNF rit 4
137
Jurgen Roelandts
138
Marcel Sieberg
139
Jurgen Van den Broeck
BMC Racing Team
141
Tejay Van Garderen
142
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
DNF rit 7
143
Marcus Burghardt
144
Amaël Moinard
145
Daniel Oss
146
Michael Schär
147
Peter Stetina
148
Greg Van Avermaet
149
Peter Velits
Team Europcar
151
Thomas Voeckler
152
Yukiya Arashiro
153
Bryan Coquard
154
Cyril Gautier
155
Yohann Gène
156
Alexandre Pichot
157
Perrig Quemeneur
158
Kevin Reza
159
Pierre Rolland
Trek Factory Racing
161
Fränk Schleck
162
Matthew Busche
163
Fabian Cancellara
DNS rit 11
164
Markel Irizar Aranburu
165
Grégory Rast
166
Andy Schleck
DNS rit 4
167
Danny van Poppel
DNF rit 7
168
Jens Voigt
169
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Cofidis
171
Daniel Navarro Garcia
DNF rit 13
172
Nicolas Edet
173
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
DNF rit 9
174
Cyril Lemoine
175
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
176
Rudy Molard
177
Adrien Petit
178
Julien Simon
179
Rein Taaramae
Orica-GreenEDGE
181
Simon Gerrans
DNS rit 17
182
Michael Albasini
183
Simon Clarke
184
Luke Durbridge
185
Mathew Hayman
DNF rit 10
186
Jens Keukeleire
187
Christian Meier
188
Svein Tuft
189
Simon Yates
DNS rit 16
IAM Cycling
191
Sylvain Chavanel
192
Martin Elmiger
193
Mathias Frank
DNS rit 8
194
Heinrich Haussler
DNF rit 18
195
Reto Hollenstein
DNS rit 17
196
Roger Kluge
197
Jérôme Pineau
198
Sébastien Reichenbach
199
Marcel Wyss
Team Netapp - Endura
201
Leopold Konig
202
Jan Barta
203
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
DNF rit 12
204
Zakkari Dempster
205
Bartosz Huzarski
206
Tiago José Pinto Machado
207
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
208
Andreas Schillinger
209
Paul Voss
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
211
Brice Feillu
212
Jean-Marc Bideau
213
Anthony Delaplace
214
Romain Feillu
215
Armindo Fonseca
216
Arnaud Gérard
217
Florian Guillou
218
Benoît Jarrier
219
Florian Vachon
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares