En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
26/07
Bergerac
Périgueux
54 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
1u06'21"
2
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'39"
3
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1'47"
4
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 1'58"
5
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
op 2'02"
6
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 2'08"
7
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'27"
8
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
op 2'36"
9
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
op 2'39"
10
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 2'58"
11
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
op 3'01"
12
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 3'12"
13
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
14
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
op 3'13"
15
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'23"
16
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
op 3'24"
17
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
op 3'30"
18
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 3'35"
19
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'38"
20
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
op 3'44"
21
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
op 3'45"
22
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 4'00"
23
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 4'05"
24
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 4'06"
25
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 4'15"
26
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'17"
27
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
op 4'23"
28
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 4'28"
29
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 4'30"
30
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 4'31"
31
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 4'41"
32
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 4'44"
33
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 4'56"
34
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 5'01"
35
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 5'06"
36
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 5'11"
37
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
op 5'13"
38
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
39
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 5'16"
40
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
op 5'18"
42
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
op 5'19"
43
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 5'25"
44
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5'31"
45
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 5'34"
46
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 5'43"
47
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
op 5'47"
48
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 5'48"
49
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
op 5'50"
50
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 5'59"
51
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
52
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 6'01"
53
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 6'02"
54
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 6'03"
56
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 6'08"
57
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
op 6'09"
58
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 6'10"
59
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
60
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
op 6'11"
61
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 6'14"
62
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
op 6'18"
63
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
64
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 6'21"
65
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
op 6'22"
66
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
67
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 6'29"
68
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 6'31"
69
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 6'33"
70
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 6'37"
71
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
op 6'39"
72
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
op 6'41"
73
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
op 6'44"
74
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 6'52"
75
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 7'03"
76
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 7'04"
77
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
z.t
78
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 7'05"
79
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
op 7'10"
80
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 7'11"
81
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
op 7'12"
82
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 7'14"
83
Christopher Horner
Lampre - Merida
op 7'16"
84
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
op 7'18"
85
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 7'21"
87
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 7'23"
88
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
89
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 7'26"
90
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
91
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 7'27"
92
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
op 7'28"
93
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 7'29"
94
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
op 7'30"
95
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
op 7'32"
96
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 7'33"
97
Nicholas Roche
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 7'34"
98
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 7'36"
99
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
100
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
op 7'37"
101
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 7'40"
102
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
op 7'41"
103
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
op 7'42"
104
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'43"
105
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 7'45"
106
John Gadret
Movistar Team
op 7'47"
107
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 7'48"
108
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
op 7'50"
109
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 7'54"
110
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 7'56"
111
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
op 7'57"
112
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
op 7'59"
113
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 8'05"
114
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
op 8'06"
115
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 8'10"
116
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
op 8'14"
117
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 8'18"
118
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
op 8'20"
119
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 8'28"
120
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 8'34"
121
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Shimano
op 8'41"
122
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
123
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
op 8'42"
124
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 8'51"
125
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 8'53"
126
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 8'55"
127
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
128
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
129
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 8'56"
130
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 8'59"
131
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 9'05"
132
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
op 9'13"
133
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
op 9'14"
134
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
135
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
op 9'15"
136
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 9'16"
137
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 9'18"
138
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
op 9'19"
139
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
op 9'21"
140
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 9'26"
141
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 9'28"
142
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 9'30"
143
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 9'31"
144
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
op 9'32"
145
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Shimano
op 9'33"
146
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
z.t
147
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
op 9'41"
148
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
op 9'43"
149
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
op 9'50"
150
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
151
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 9'53"
152
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
z.t
153
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
op 9'56"
154
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
155
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'15"
156
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 10'33"
157
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'36"
158
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 10'48"
159
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 11'00"
160
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
op 11'40"
161
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
op 11'43"
162
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
op 12'11"
163
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'19"
164
Luca Paolini
Katusha
op 12'28"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares