En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
18/05
Ferrara
Nervesa della Battaglia
180 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
237
2
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
197
3
Sacha Modolo
Team EF Education First - Drapac
94
4
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
90
5
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
89
6
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
89
7
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
86
8
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrein - Merida
68
9
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
64
10
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
59
11
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
57
12
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
46
13
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
43
14
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
41
15
Baptiste Planckaert
Team Katusha Alpecin
40
16
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
39
17
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
39
18
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
38
19
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
38
20
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
38
21
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
35
22
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
34
23
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
32
24
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
30
25
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
30
26
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
29
27
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
29
28
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
28
29
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
28
30
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
26
31
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
26
32
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
24
33
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
24
34
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
23
35
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
22
36
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
21
37
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
21
38
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrein - Merida
18
39
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
18
40
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
17
41
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
16
42
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
15
43
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
15
44
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
14
45
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
14
46
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
14
47
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
13
48
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
13
49
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
12
50
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12
51
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12
52
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
12
53
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
12
54
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
11
55
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
11
56
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
11
57
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
11
58
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
10
59
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
9
60
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
9
61
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
8
62
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
8
63
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
8
64
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
8
65
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
7
66
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
6
67
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
68
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
6
69
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
6
70
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
6
71
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
6
72
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
5
73
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
5
74
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
5
75
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
5
76
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
4
77
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
3
78
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
79
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
3
80
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
3
81
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
2
82
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
2
83
Joe Dombrowski
Team EF Education First - Drapac
2
84
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
2
85
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
1
86
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
1
87
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
1
88
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
1
89
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
1
90
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
1
91
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
1
92
Wout Poels
Team Sky
-5
93
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
-5
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst