En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Team Sunweb
1
Tom Dumoulin
2
Roy Curvers
3
Chad Haga
4
Chris Hamilton
5
Lennard Hofstede
6
Sam Oomen
7
Laurens ten Dam
8
Louis Vervaeke
DNF rit 19
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Alexandre Geniez
12
François Bidard
13
Mikael Cherel
DNF rit 19
14
Nico Denz
15
Hubert Dupont
16
Quentin Jauregui
17
Matteo Montaguti
18
Clement Venturini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21
Francesco Gavazzi
22
Davide Ballerini
23
Manuel Belletti
24
Mattia Cattaneo
25
Marco Frapporti
26
Fausto Masnada
27
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
28
Andrea Vendrame
Astana Pro Team
31
Miguel Angel López Moreno
32
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
33
Jan Hirt
34
Tanel Kangert
DNS rit 13
35
Alexey Lutsenko
36
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
37
Davide Villella
38
Andrey Zeits
Bahrein - Merida
41
Domenico Pozzovivo
42
Manuele Boaro
43
Niccolo Bonifazio
44
Matej Mohoric
45
Antonio Nibali
46
Domen Novak
47
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
DNS rit 1
48
Giovanni Visconti
Bardiani CSF
51
Giulio Ciccone
52
Simone Andreetta
53
Enrico Barbin
54
Andrea Guardini
DNF rit 4
55
Mirco Maestri
DNF rit 19
56
Manuel Senni
DNF rit 15
57
Paolo Simion
58
Alessandro Tonelli
DNS rit 15
BMC Racing Team
61
Rohan Dennis
62
Alessandro De Marchi
63
Jean-Pierre Drucker
64
Kilian Frankiny
65
Nicholas Roche
DNF rit 15
66
Jurgen Roelandts
67
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
68
Loic Vliegen
DNF rit 15
Bora - HansGrohe
71
Davide Formolo
72
Cesare Benedetti
73
Sam Bennett
74
Felix Grossschartner
75
Patrick Konrad
76
Christoph Pfingsten
77
Andreas Schillinger
78
Rudiger Selig
DNS rit 6
Groupama - FDJ
81
Thibaut Pinot
DNS rit 21
82
William Bonnet
DNF rit 19
83
Matthieu Ladagnous
DNF rit 21
84
Steve Morabito
85
Georg Preidler
86
Sébastien Reichenbach
87
Anthony Roux
88
Jérémy Roy
Israel Cycling Academy
91
Ben Hermans
92
Guillaume Boivin
93
Zakkari Dempster
94
Krists Neilands
95
Guy Niv
DNF rit 5
96
Rubén Plaza Molina
97
Kristian Sbaragli
98
Guy Sagiv
Lotto - Soudal
101
Tim Wellens
DNS rit 14
102
Sander Armée
103
Lars Ytting Bak
104
Victor Campenaerts
DNS rit 17
105
Jens Debusschere
106
Frederik Frison
107
Adam Hansen
109
Tosh Van der Sande
DNS rit 17
Mitchelton - Scott
111
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
112
Sam Bewley
113
Jack Haig
114
Christopher Juul Jensen
115
Roman Kreuziger
116
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
117
Svein Tuft
118
Simon Yates
Movistar Team
121
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
122
Richard Carapaz
123
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
124
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
125
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
126
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
127
Eduardo Sepulveda
128
Rafael Valls Ferri
DNF rit 10
Quick Step Floors
131
Elia Viviani
132
Eros Capecchi
133
Rémi Cavagna
134
Michael Morkov
135
Fabio Sabatini
136
Maximilian Schachmann
137
Florian Sénéchal
138
Zdenek Stybar
Team Dimension Data
141
Louis Meintjes
DNS rit 17
142
Igor Anton Hernandez
DNF rit 15
143
Natnael Berhane
144
Ryan Gibbons
145
Benjamin King
146
Ben O'Connor
DNF rit 19
147
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
148
Jacobus Venter
Team EF Education First - Drapac
151
Nathan Brown
152
Tom Scully
DNS rit 14
153
Hugh Carthy
154
Mitchell Docker
155
Joe Dombrowski
156
Sacha Modolo
157
Tom Van Asbroeck
158
Michael Woods
Team Katusha Alpecin
161
Maxim Belkov
162
Alex Dowsett
163
José Gonçalves
164
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
165
Maurits Lammertink
166
Tony Martin
167
Baptiste Planckaert
168
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
171
George Bennett
172
Enrico Battaglin
173
Koen Bouwman
174
Jos van Emden
175
Robert Gesink
176
Gijs Van Hoecke
177
Bert-Jan Lindeman
178
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
181
Christopher Froome
182
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
183
Kenny Elissonde
184
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
185
Vasili Kiryienka
DNF rit 19
186
Christian Knees
187
Wout Poels
188
Salvatore Puccio
Trek - Segafredo
191
Gianluca Brambilla
192
Laurent Didier
193
Niklas Eg
194
Markel Irizar Aranburu
195
Ryan Mullen
196
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
197
Mads Pedersen
198
Boy van Poppel
UAE Team Emirates
201
Fabio Aru
DNF rit 19
202
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
203
Valerio Conti
204
Vegard Stake Laengen
205
Marco Marcato
206
Manuele Mori
207
Jan Polanc
208
Diego Ulissi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
211
Jakub Mareczko
DNF rit 9
212
Liam Bertazzo
213
Marco Coledan
214
Giuseppe Fonzi
215
Jacopo Mosca
216
Alex Turrin
217
Edoardo Zardini
DNS rit 7
218
Eugert Zhupa
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst