En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Le Tour de Langkawi
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
26/02
Kulim
Kuala Kangsar
107 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
John Murphy
United Healthcare Cycling Team
2u30'31"
2
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
3
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
4
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff
z.t
5
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
7
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
8
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
9
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
10
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
11
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
12
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
z.t
13
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
z.t
14
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
15
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
16
Luca Chirico
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
17
Ryan Macanally
z.t
18
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
20
Irwandie Lakasek
NSC - Mycron
z.t
21
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
22
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
24
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
25
Hyeonseok Kim
KSPO
z.t
26
Janez Brajkovic
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
27
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
28
Antonio Piedra Perez
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
29
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
30
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
31
Carlos Alexandre Manarelli
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
32
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
33
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
34
Ivan Santaromita
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
35
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
z.t
36
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
NSC - Mycron
z.t
37
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
z.t
38
Adrien Niyonshuti
Dimension Data
z.t
39
Arin Iswana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
40
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
z.t
41
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
NSC - Mycron
z.t
42
Rastra Patria
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
43
Roland Thalmann
Team Roth
z.t
44
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
z.t
45
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
46
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
47
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
NSC - Mycron
z.t
48
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
49
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
50
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
z.t
51
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
52
Tyler Magner
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
53
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Gavin Mannion
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
55
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
56
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
57
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
58
Wenlong Zhang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
59
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
z.t
60
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
61
George Harper
One Pro Cycling
z.t
62
Valentin Baillifard
Team Roth
z.t
63
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
64
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
65
Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
66
John Bohn Ebsen
One Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
68
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
z.t
69
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
z.t
70
Teten Rohendi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
71
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Ahmad Muazzam Iman Mustafa Kamal
NSC - Mycron
z.t
73
Amir Mustafa Rusli
z.t
74
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
75
Meher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
76
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
77
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
78
Samuele Conti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
79
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
80
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
81
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
82
Tom Scully
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
83
Mohd Azri Ahmad
z.t
84
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
85
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
86
Andrea Dal Col
z.t
87
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Agung Sahbana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
90
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
z.t
91
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
92
Baler Ravina
op 16"
93
Dylan Page
Team Roth
z.t
94
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
op 18"
95
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
97
Xiaolong Sun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
98
Jesse James Ewart
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
99
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
100
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
101
Kangeun Joo
KSPO
op 22"
102
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
103
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
105
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
op 23"
106
Kun-Soo Kim
KSPO
z.t
107
João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 26"
108
Fuwen Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
109
Matthew Harley Goss
One Pro Cycling
z.t
110
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Nick Dougall
Dimension Data
op 31"
112
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
113
Mohd Nazri Muhamad
NSC - Mycron
op 35"
114
Hyo Suk Gong
KSPO
z.t
115
Wenhui Bi
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
116
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff
op 43"
117
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
op 47"
118
Tristan Marguet
Team Roth
z.t
119
Loh Sea Keong
op 1'00"
120
Jens Mouris
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 1'19"
121
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Roth
op 1'28"
122
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
op 3'06"
123
Lukas Jaun
Team Roth
op 3'30"
124
Murad Tarek Obaid
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
op 5'33"
125
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 9'22"
126
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
127
Dias Omirzakov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
Ya Ke Hou
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst