En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Langkawi
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
02/03
Batu Pahat
Melaka
119.9 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
28u31'21"
2
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 18"
3
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 19"
4
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
op 23"
5
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
z.t
6
George Harper
One Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Ivan Santaromita
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
op 25"
8
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 29"
9
Luca Chirico
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
10
Antonio Piedra Perez
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
11
Janez Brajkovic
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
12
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
13
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 35"
14
John Bohn Ebsen
One Pro Cycling
op 38"
15
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
16
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
op 44"
17
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
op 1'03"
19
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
20
Valentin Baillifard
Team Roth
op 1'07"
21
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 1'10"
22
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
op 1'12"
23
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 1'13"
24
Roland Thalmann
Team Roth
op 1'17"
25
Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'21"
26
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
op 1'36"
27
Samuele Conti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 1'38"
28
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 2'09"
29
Adrien Niyonshuti
Dimension Data
op 2'24"
30
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
op 3'01"
31
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 3'14"
32
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
op 3'58"
33
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 4'11"
34
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
op 4'15"
35
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Roth
op 4'28"
36
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 4'29"
37
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
op 4'39"
38
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
NSC - Mycron
op 4'42"
39
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
op 4'56"
40
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 5'08"
41
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
op 5'36"
42
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
op 5'44"
43
Kangeun Joo
KSPO
op 5'50"
44
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
op 6'11"
45
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
op 6'31"
46
Tom Scully
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 6'53"
47
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
op 6'54"
48
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
op 7'08"
49
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
op 7'37"
50
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 7'49"
51
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
NSC - Mycron
op 8'17"
52
Nick Dougall
Dimension Data
op 9'22"
53
Agung Sahbana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
op 11'28"
54
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 11'36"
55
Amir Mustafa Rusli
op 11'42"
56
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 12'18"
57
Baler Ravina
op 12'28"
58
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
op 12'33"
59
Gavin Mannion
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 12'45"
60
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff
op 14'23"
61
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
op 15'03"
62
Jesse James Ewart
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
op 15'20"
63
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
op 15'22"
64
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff
op 15'23"
65
Carlos Alexandre Manarelli
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 15'30"
66
Wenlong Zhang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 15'50"
67
Rastra Patria
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
op 16'05"
68
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 16'07"
69
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 16'25"
70
Mohd Nazri Muhamad
NSC - Mycron
op 17'07"
71
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 17'32"
72
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
op 17'37"
73
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 18'06"
74
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
op 18'15"
75
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
op 18'27"
76
Hyeonseok Kim
KSPO
op 18'34"
77
Teten Rohendi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
op 19'12"
78
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 19'33"
79
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli
op 20'33"
80
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 20'55"
81
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
op 20'57"
82
John Murphy
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 21'11"
83
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 21'39"
84
Dylan Page
Team Roth
op 21'41"
85
Hyo Suk Gong
KSPO
op 22'29"
86
Xiaolong Sun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 23'27"
87
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 23'45"
88
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
NSC - Mycron
op 25'26"
89
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
op 26'28"
90
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 26'32"
91
Tyler Magner
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 26'44"
92
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
op 26'47"
93
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 27'26"
94
Loh Sea Keong
op 27'53"
95
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 28'09"
96
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
op 28'23"
97
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 28'38"
98
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 29'54"
99
Ahmad Muazzam Iman Mustafa Kamal
NSC - Mycron
op 31'31"
100
Irwandie Lakasek
NSC - Mycron
op 32'41"
101
Meher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
op 32'47"
102
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 32'49"
103
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
op 33'06"
104
Mohd Azri Ahmad
op 33'46"
105
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
op 33'49"
106
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 35'41"
107
Matthew Harley Goss
One Pro Cycling
op 36'38"
108
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 36'47"
109
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
op 36'59"
110
Arin Iswana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
op 39'10"
111
Jens Mouris
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 39'12"
112
Andrea Dal Col
op 39'49"
113
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 42'30"
114
Wenhui Bi
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 44'16"
115
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
op 45'08"
116
Fuwen Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 48'31"
117
João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 49'14"
118
Tristan Marguet
Team Roth
op 52'05"
119
Dias Omirzakov
Astana Pro Team
op 53'35"
120
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 59'15"
121
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 1u09'52"
Kun-Soo Kim
KSPO
DNF
Ryan Macanally
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
DNS
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Murad Tarek Obaid
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
OTL
Ya Ke Hou
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
DNF
Dominic Perez
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
DNS
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Mansoor Ali Shambih
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
DSQ
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst