En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de Taiwan
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
19/03
Tainan
Tainan
137 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Nathan Earle
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
2u53'15"
2
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
z.t
3
Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen
Froy - Bianchi
z.t
4
Ki Ho Choi
z.t
5
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 6"
6
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
7
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
8
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
9
Mark Dowling
Polygon Sweet Nice
op 12"
10
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
z.t
11
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
12
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
op 17"
14
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 20"
15
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
op 23"
16
David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
17
Jai Crawford
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
18
King Lok Cheung
op 27"
19
Anthony Giacoppo
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
20
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
z.t
21
Ian Bibby
Madison Genesis
z.t
22
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
z.t
23
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
24
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
op 33"
25
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
27
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
28
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
op 38"
29
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 43"
30
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
z.t
31
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
op 46"
32
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
op 49"
33
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
op 54"
34
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
35
Ryan Sherlock
Polygon Sweet Nice
op 57"
36
Christopher Jennings
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
37
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
op 1'00"
38
En Huang
Max Success Sports
op 1'03"
39
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
op 1'05"
40
Sarawut Sirionnachai
z.t
41
Kun Hung Lin
Team Senter - Merida
op 1'15"
42
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
op 1'22"
43
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'24"
44
Yat Wai Chan
z.t
45
Lee Rodgers
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 1'31"
46
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
op 1'33"
47
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 1'35"
48
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 1'40"
49
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 1'43"
50
Takero Terasaki
op 1'51"
51
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'55"
52
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
53
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
z.t
54
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 2'00"
55
Yuepeng Liu
Max Success Sports
op 2'04"
56
Setthawut Yordsuwan
op 2'10"
57
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
op 2'21"
58
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
op 2'24"
59
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
60
Ohko Shimizu
op 2'33"
61
Ahnad Fuat Fahmi
op 2'46"
62
Jakub Kratochvila
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 2'49"
63
Masahiko Yasui
Shimano Racing Team
op 3'09"
64
Patrick Shaw
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 3'13"
65
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
66
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
68
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 3'21"
69
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 3'27"
70
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
op 3'29"
71
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
op 3'44"
72
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
op 3'55"
73
Yin-Chih Wang
CCN Cycling Team
op 3'58"
74
Yi Hao Tseng
Team Senter - Merida
op 4'08"
75
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 4'24"
76
Nawuti Liphongyu
op 4'41"
77
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
op 5'28"
78
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Chun Wing Leung
op 6'10"
80
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
op 6'51"
81
Dominic Jelfs
Madison Genesis
op 7'20"
82
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
83
Rick Ampler
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
84
Joseph Cooper
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
85
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
op 7'28"
86
Martyn Irvine
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 8'39"
87
Luke Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Burr Ho
z.t
91
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
92
Andrew Tennant
Madison Genesis
z.t
93
Gordon McCauley
Drapac Cycling
op 8'48"
94
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
op 9'02"
95
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
op 9'33"
96
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 9'35"
97
Brennan Townshend
Madison Genesis
op 12'21"
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst