En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Taiwan
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
24/03
Taipei
Taipei
58 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
18u44'14"
2
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
op 24"
3
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 25"
4
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 28"
5
Nathan Earle
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 31"
6
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 37"
7
Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen
Froy - Bianchi
z.t
8
Ki Ho Choi
op 39"
9
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
op 40"
10
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
op 46"
11
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 47"
12
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
op 53"
13
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
op 55"
14
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 59"
15
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
op 1'04"
16
Jai Crawford
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
17
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
op 1'06"
18
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
op 1'08"
19
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
op 1'19"
20
Anthony Giacoppo
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 1'20"
21
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
op 1'35"
22
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
op 1'36"
23
Mark Dowling
Polygon Sweet Nice
op 1'39"
24
King Lok Cheung
op 1'40"
25
Sarawut Sirionnachai
op 1'46"
26
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
op 2'03"
27
Ryan Sherlock
Polygon Sweet Nice
op 2'08"
28
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
op 2'10"
29
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
op 2'20"
30
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
op 2'25"
31
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
op 2'51"
32
Christopher Jennings
La Pomme Marseille
op 2'58"
33
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 3'16"
34
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 3'33"
35
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
op 3'50"
36
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
op 4'15"
37
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
op 4'43"
38
Ohko Shimizu
op 4'56"
39
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
op 5'02"
40
Yin-Chih Wang
CCN Cycling Team
op 5'39"
41
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 5'45"
42
Ian Bibby
Madison Genesis
op 6'33"
43
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
op 7'01"
44
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
op 7'02"
45
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 7'19"
46
David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 7'48"
47
Jakub Kratochvila
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 8'08"
48
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
op 8'35"
49
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 8'42"
50
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
op 8'58"
51
Lee Rodgers
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 9'05"
52
Kun Hung Lin
Team Senter - Merida
op 9'43"
53
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
op 9'56"
54
En Huang
Max Success Sports
op 10'09"
55
Yat Wai Chan
op 10'29"
56
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 10'37"
57
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 10'43"
58
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
op 11'00"
59
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 12'13"
60
Patrick Shaw
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 13'17"
61
Takero Terasaki
op 13'24"
62
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
op 14'19"
63
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 14'59"
64
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 15'00"
65
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 15'35"
66
Luke Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 15'46"
67
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 16'16"
68
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
op 16'41"
69
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
op 17'30"
70
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
op 18'38"
71
Rick Ampler
Nutrixxion Abus
op 20'30"
72
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 20'47"
73
Yi Hao Tseng
Team Senter - Merida
op 20'54"
74
Nawuti Liphongyu
op 21'33"
75
Dominic Jelfs
Madison Genesis
op 21'59"
76
Joseph Cooper
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 23'23"
77
Brennan Townshend
Madison Genesis
op 23'32"
78
Burr Ho
op 23'51"
79
Ahnad Fuat Fahmi
op 24'00"
80
Masahiko Yasui
Shimano Racing Team
op 24'04"
81
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 24'57"
82
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 24'59"
83
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 25'56"
84
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
op 26'16"
85
Chun Wing Leung
op 27'33"
86
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Polygon Sweet Nice
op 28'22"
87
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 28'48"
88
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
op 29'29"
89
Andrew Tennant
Madison Genesis
op 30'16"
90
Gordon McCauley
Drapac Cycling
op 33'11"
91
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
op 37'05"
92
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
op 40'25"
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
DNS
Martyn Irvine
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Yuepeng Liu
Max Success Sports
DNF
Setthawut Yordsuwan
DNF
Jefri Amirul Anuar
DNF
Joshua Berry
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Tomoyuki Iino
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Muhammad Syazwi Azhar Muhammad Hirolrani
CCN Cycling Team
DNF
Antonius Christopher Tjondrokusumo
Polygon Sweet Nice
DNF
Robert Bush
La Pomme Marseille
OTL
Eivind Ekeli
Froy - Bianchi
OTL
Robert Mark Gitelis
CCN Cycling Team
OTL
Abdul Rashid Ibrahim
OTL
Caleb James Jones
OTL
Jimmy Pranata
Polygon Sweet Nice
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst