En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Maroc
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
15/04
El Jadida
Casablanca
km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
David Riviere
40u04'35"
2
Alexey Vermeulen
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 8"
3
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 33"
4
Marlon Gaillard
op 42"
5
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
6
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
op 47"
7
Louis Pijourlet
op 1'04"
8
Jokin Etxabe
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 1'08"
9
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
op 2'26"
10
Florian Maitre
z.t
11
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 2'35"
12
Enzo Bernard
op 2'57"
13
Youcef Reguigui
Sovac - Natura4Ever
op 8'40"
14
Javier Valero Amat
op 14'38"
15
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 23'21"
16
Marius BlÅlid
op 23'43"
17
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
18
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
op 24'53"
19
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
20
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
op 25'36"
21
Dario Antonio
op 25'47"
22
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 25'48"
23
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 27'11"
24
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 28'10"
25
Jean-Michel Lachance
op 29'42"
26
De Araujo Bruno Cesar Do Amaral
z.t
27
Pierre Moncorge
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
op 29'45"
28
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 30'03"
29
Anton Vorobyev
op 30'23"
30
Vladislav Kulikov
op 30'53"
31
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 31'17"
32
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 32'14"
33
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
op 35'13"
34
Clement Orceau
op 35'17"
35
Alexey Kurbatov
op 35'57"
36
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 35'58"
37
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 36'08"
38
Ignacio Sarabia Diaz
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
op 37'35"
39
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 37'51"
40
Patrick Lechner
Bike Aid
op 38'33"
41
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
op 39'42"
42
Sindre Haugsvaer
op 40'18"
43
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 40'46"
44
Florian Deriaux
Sovac - Natura4Ever
op 44'05"
45
Boualem Belmokhtar
Sovac - Natura4Ever
op 44'22"
46
Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 44'38"
47
Csaba Palyi
op 45'36"
48
Gergely Kiss
op 47'00"
49
José Alfredo Aguirre Infante
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
op 47'52"
50
Ben Hetherington
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
op 47'55"
51
Nadhem Ben Amor
op 51'02"
52
Andrey Sazanov
op 1u00'35"
53
Ali Nouisri
op 1u02'57"
54
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
55
Adrián Nunez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
op 1u03'13"
56
John Kariuki
op 1u07'50"
57
José Cruz
op 1u08'57"
58
Jacob Tipper
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
op 1u09'29"
59
Joshphat Gathiambo
op 1u10'07"
60
Norbert Abrok
op 1u10'33"
61
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 1u12'48"
62
Andrew Kimutai
op 1u13'42"
63
Filip Taragel
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 1u13'49"
64
Kirill Bochkov
op 1u16'18"
65
Samuel Volkers
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
op 1u21'15"
66
Jonas Hjorth
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 1u24'28"
67
Roland Minko
op 1u24'35"
68
Adam Carr
op 1u26'35"
69
Bernardo Gonçalves
op 1u29'23"
70
Balint Szeghalmi
op 1u33'11"
71
Yukinori Hishinuma
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 1u35'01"
72
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
op 1u36'38"
73
Achraf Tliba
op 1u52'15"
74
Robert Orr
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
op 1u53'02"
75
Oscar Fabregat Villanueva
op 1u56'23"
76
Juan Ramon Juarez Garrido
op 2u02'29"
77
Masoud Poor Hemmati
op 2u28'22"
Michel Jean
DNF
Jayson Rousseau
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNF
Albert Torres Barcelo
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
Hicham Benouzza
DNS
Mohamed Nizar Essail
DNS
Soufiane Haddi
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
DNS
Abdellah Hida
DNS
Adil Jelloul
DNS
Hatim Karmouchi
DNS
Oussama Khafi
DNS
Salaheddine Mraouni
DNS
Lahcen Saber
DNS
Soufiane Sahbaoui
Vib Sports
DNS
Youness Tahiri
DNS
Francisco José Castello
DNF
Maxim Gjerdalen Foray
DNF
Joseph Gichora Kamau
DNF
Melki Mohamed Aziz
DNF
Erik Bergström Frisk
DNF
Hannes Bergström Frisk
DNF
Erik From
DNF
Kammoun Khaled
DNF
Cornelius Kipkemboi Kiplagat
DNF
Joachim Strindin
DNF
Meher Hasnaoui
DNS
Elgun Alizada
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Gholamreza Cheraghi
Dft Team
DNF
Kelvin Kipng Etich Kiplagat
DNF
Richard Larsen
DNF
Matthias Legley
Sovac - Natura4Ever
DNF
Aasmund Lindtveit
DNF
Islam Mansouri
Sovac - Natura4Ever
DNF
Antti Sizko
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
DNF
Marton Solymosi
DNF
Jørgen Sunde
DNF
Evgenii Tikhonin
DNF
Jacob Wihk
DNF
Zacarias Adilson Monteiro
DNF
Saeed Dargahi
DNF
Mohcine Elkouraji
DNF
Antoine Fabry
DNF
Da Silva Helder Jorge Vieira
DNF
Sony Lamarre
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNF
Da Mario Bruno Lemos Carvalho
DNF
Mahdi Rouzbahaneh
Omidnia Mashhad Team
DNF
Alvaro Orengo Lopez
DNS
Kamal Razi
Omidnia Mashhad Team
DNS
2024
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst