En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Maroc
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
15/04
El Jadida
Casablanca
km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
3u02'47"
2
Clement Orceau
z.t
3
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
4
Jacob Tipper
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
6
Youcef Reguigui
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
7
Ali Nouisri
z.t
8
Sindre Haugsvaer
z.t
9
José Alfredo Aguirre Infante
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
10
Jean-Michel Lachance
z.t
11
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
12
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
13
Adam Carr
z.t
14
Roland Minko
z.t
15
Alexey Kurbatov
z.t
16
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
17
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
18
Enzo Bernard
z.t
19
Marius BlÅlid
z.t
20
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
21
De Araujo Bruno Cesar Do Amaral
z.t
22
Marlon Gaillard
z.t
23
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
24
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
25
David Riviere
z.t
26
Anton Vorobyev
z.t
27
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
z.t
28
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
29
José Cruz
z.t
30
Balint Szeghalmi
z.t
31
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
32
John Kariuki
z.t
33
Jokin Etxabe
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
34
Florian Maitre
z.t
35
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
36
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
z.t
37
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
38
Alexey Vermeulen
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
39
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
z.t
40
Bernardo Gonçalves
z.t
41
Achraf Tliba
z.t
42
Nadhem Ben Amor
z.t
43
Joshphat Gathiambo
z.t
44
Csaba Palyi
z.t
45
Javier Valero Amat
op 9"
46
Filip Taragel
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
47
Vladislav Kulikov
z.t
48
Louis Pijourlet
z.t
49
Boualem Belmokhtar
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
50
Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
51
Yukinori Hishinuma
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
52
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
53
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
54
Dario Antonio
z.t
55
Pierre Moncorge
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
56
Gergely Kiss
z.t
57
Juan Ramon Juarez Garrido
z.t
58
Florian Deriaux
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
59
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 16"
60
Norbert Abrok
z.t
61
Jonas Hjorth
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 25"
62
Masoud Poor Hemmati
op 27"
63
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 31"
64
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
65
Oscar Fabregat Villanueva
op 33"
66
Robert Orr
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
op 35"
68
Ben Hetherington
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
op 43"
69
Samuel Volkers
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
70
Ignacio Sarabia Diaz
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
op 46"
71
Adrián Nunez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
72
Patrick Lechner
Bike Aid
op 1'00"
73
Andrey Sazanov
op 1'19"
74
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 1'28"
75
Andrew Kimutai
op 0"
76
Kirill Bochkov
op 2'15"
77
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
2024
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst