En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
12/03
San Benedetto del Tronto
San Benedetto del Tronto
154 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
28u38'57"
2
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
op 18"
3
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 23"
4
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 34"
5
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 37"
6
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 41"
7
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
op 56"
8
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 57"
9
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'10"
10
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'11"
11
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'15"
12
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'19"
13
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'27"
14
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'38"
15
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'45"
16
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'14"
17
Damien Howson
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 2'20"
18
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 2'26"
19
Harm Vanhoucke
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 2'37"
20
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'39"
21
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 2'59"
22
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'27"
23
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'29"
24
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'02"
25
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 5'36"
26
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 5'41"
27
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 6'08"
28
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'20"
29
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 7'32"
30
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
op 7'42"
31
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 11'13"
32
Florian Stork
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 12'17"
33
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 14'21"
34
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
op 15'17"
35
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 15'34"
36
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
op 17'23"
37
Attila Valter
Jumbo - Visma
op 17'26"
38
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
EF Education - EasyPost
op 19'00"
39
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 19'01"
40
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
op 19'05"
41
Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
op 20'04"
42
Gianluca Brambilla
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 21'00"
43
Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
op 22'06"
44
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
op 22'21"
45
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
op 22'51"
46
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 23'21"
47
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 23'32"
48
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 26'50"
49
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 28'48"
50
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 29'04"
51
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 29'40"
52
Yannis Voisard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 29'42"
53
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
op 30'12"
54
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
op 30'13"
55
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
op 31'45"
56
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 34'49"
57
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
op 34'53"
58
Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 37'27"
59
Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 38'44"
60
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 39'09"
61
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 39'25"
62
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 40'19"
63
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
op 40'33"
64
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
op 40'54"
65
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 41'12"
66
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
op 42'06"
67
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
op 42'36"
68
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 42'37"
69
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
op 43'17"
70
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 43'38"
71
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
op 44'35"
72
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
op 45'05"
73
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 45'16"
74
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 45'56"
75
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 46'05"
76
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
op 46'07"
77
Jack Bauer
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 46'34"
78
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 47'27"
79
Casper Pedersen
Soudal - Quick Step
op 48'44"
80
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 49'26"
81
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 49'51"
82
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 49'58"
83
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
op 51'42"
84
Niccolo Bonifazio
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 51'50"
85
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 53'02"
86
Davide Ballerini
Soudal - Quick Step
op 53'06"
87
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
op 53'20"
88
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 53'51"
89
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 53'56"
90
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 54'03"
91
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
op 55'09"
92
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 56'11"
93
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
op 56'35"
94
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 57'16"
95
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
op 57'23"
96
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 57'39"
97
Lucas Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 57'53"
98
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
op 58'55"
99
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 59'17"
100
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 59'34"
101
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 59'36"
102
Roland Thalmann
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 59'51"
103
Zdenek Stybar
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1u00'08"
104
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
op 1u01'13"
105
Alexander Konychev
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 1u01'28"
106
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1u01'45"
107
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1u04'11"
108
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1u04'12"
109
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
op 1u04'15"
110
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u04'45"
111
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1u05'45"
112
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1u06'08"
113
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1u06'32"
114
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 1u06'44"
115
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
op 1u06'50"
116
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1u06'52"
117
Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1u06'55"
118
Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 1u07'00"
119
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1u07'04"
120
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u07'13"
121
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1u07'20"
122
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u07'21"
123
Valerio Conti
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
124
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u07'49"
125
Fabio Jakobsen
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1u08'00"
126
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1u08'03"
127
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1u08'15"
128
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u09'02"
129
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 1u09'06"
130
Tom Bohli
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1u09'21"
131
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
132
Luca Colnaghi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 1u09'53"
133
Jan Stöckli
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 1u09'58"
134
Jan Maas
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1u10'06"
135
Negasi Haylu Abreha
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 1u12'22"
136
Mattia Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 1u13'09"
137
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 1u13'20"
138
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u13'33"
139
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1u14'16"
140
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 1u14'18"
141
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u14'26"
142
Manuele Tarozzi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 1u14'27"
143
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1u15'29"
144
Riccardo Lucca
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 1u15'43"
145
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 1u16'46"
146
Dries Devenyns
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1u19'14"
147
Simon Pellaud
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1u24'52"
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
DNF
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Sébastien Reichenbach
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Steff Cras
TotalEnergies
DNS
Wilco Kelderman
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNS
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
DNF
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
DNF
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
DNF
Dylan van Baarle
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
DNS
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Filippo Conca
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNS
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
DNS
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNS
Attilio Viviani
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst