En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
12/03
San Benedetto del Tronto
San Benedetto del Tronto
154 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
36
2
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
34
3
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
24
4
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
22
5
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
18
6
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
17
7
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
16
8
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
15
9
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
15
10
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
15
11
Fabio Jakobsen
Soudal - Quick Step
14
12
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
12
13
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
12
14
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
EF Education - EasyPost
10
15
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
10
16
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
10
17
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
10
18
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
9
19
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
8
20
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM - Firmenich
8
21
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
7
22
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
7
23
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
7
24
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
7
25
Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
7
26
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
7
27
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
7
28
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
6
29
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
6
30
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
6
31
Zdenek Stybar
Team Jayco AlUla
5
32
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
5
33
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
5
34
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
5
35
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
5
36
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
4
37
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM - Firmenich
3
38
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
3
39
Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
3
40
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
3
41
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
3
42
Davide Ballerini
Soudal - Quick Step
3
43
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
3
44
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
3
45
Mattia Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
3
46
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
2
47
Florian Stork
Team DSM - Firmenich
2
48
Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM - Firmenich
2
49
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
2
50
Casper Pedersen
Soudal - Quick Step
2
51
Luca Colnaghi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
2
52
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
1
53
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
1
54
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
1
55
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
1
56
Roland Thalmann
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst