En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Norway
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
05/06
Hamar
Lillestrøm
178 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank CT
21u04'23"
2
Daniel Holm Foder
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
op 5"
3
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
z.t
4
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
op 8"
5
Frederik Wilmann
Joker Merida
z.t
6
Johan Lindgren
Team Cykelcity
op 9"
7
Christer Rake
Joker Merida
z.t
8
Andreas Frisch
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
op 10"
9
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
op 13"
10
Michael Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
z.t
11
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Plussbank Cervélo
op 16"
12
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
op 18"
13
Jack Bauer
Endura Racing
z.t
14
Thomas Vedel Kvist
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
15
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank Cervélo
op 24"
16
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
op 32"
17
Michael Olsson
Team Cykelcity
z.t
18
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
op 34"
19
Geir Inge Berg
op 41"
20
Vegard Stake Laengen
Joker Merida
op 48"
21
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 58"
22
Filip Eidsheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
z.t
23
Frode Solberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
op 1'11"
24
Tormod Haugstad
op 1'14"
25
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 1'19"
26
Marcin Bialoblocki
Motorpoint
op 1'22"
27
Bob Schoonbroodt
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 1'26"
28
Rik Houwers
op 1'39"
29
Lucas Persson
op 1'41"
30
Roy Hegreberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
op 1'43"
31
Andreas Landa
op 1'45"
32
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 1'58"
33
Valery Valynin
op 2'03"
34
Andrea Elik
z.t
35
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
op 2'25"
36
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
op 2'32"
37
Nikola Aistrup
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
op 2'38"
38
Alexander Serov
op 2'53"
39
Ian Bibby
Motorpoint
op 3'21"
40
Aslak Sörensen Vaernes
Ringeriks - Kraft
op 3'44"
41
Stian Saugstad
Ringeriks - Kraft
op 4'07"
42
Jacob Nielsen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
op 4'21"
43
Lasse Bochmann
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
op 5'47"
44
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
op 6'08"
45
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 6'30"
46
Tino Meier
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 6'32"
47
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
op 6'53"
48
Sebastian Kvaalsvoll
Plussbank Cervélo
op 7'40"
49
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
op 9'26"
50
Max Emil Boholm Korner
op 10'10"
51
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank Cervélo
op 10'18"
52
Thor Inge Espeland
op 10'46"
53
Lars Andersson
op 11'03"
54
Jon Einar Bergsland
op 13'11"
55
Jon Roberto Salgsvold
op 13'24"
56
Magnus Børresen
op 13'40"
57
Jonas Bjelkmark
Team Cykelcity
op 13'53"
58
Frans Leonard Mustaparta
Ringeriks - Kraft
op 14'41"
59
Kalle Sandell
op 15'58"
60
Michael Weicht
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 16'13"
61
Johan Svensson
op 16'18"
62
Audun Brekke Flotten
Ringeriks - Kraft
op 17'27"
63
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
op 17'45"
64
Stefan Vreugdenhil
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 18'32"
65
Kasper Jebjerg
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
op 18'55"
66
Christopher Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
op 20'04"
67
Jonathan McEvoy
Motorpoint
op 20'16"
68
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
op 21'06"
69
Christian Ranneries
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
op 22'34"
70
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 23'59"
71
Olivier Johr
Seven Stones
op 24'53"
72
Philip Lindau
Team Cykelcity
op 25'23"
73
Guytan Lilholt
Christina Watches - Onfone
op 27'01"
74
Jesper Asselman
Rabobank CT
op 27'54"
75
Adriaan Aas Stien
op 28'14"
76
Lee Davis
Motorpoint
op 29'04"
77
Tore Bjelland
op 29'15"
78
Tobias Barkschat
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 30'38"
79
Ola Elfmark
op 36'16"
80
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
op 36'17"
81
Evgeny Kovalev
Itera-Katusha
op 37'40"
82
Alexander Randin
Ringeriks - Kraft
op 41'08"
83
Alexander Khatuntsev
op 42'24"
84
Jon Anders Grondahl
Plussbank Cervélo
op 44'34"
85
Olav van den Bergh
op 44'37"
86
Michael Berling
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
op 45'11"
87
Torgeir Strandberg
Plussbank Cervélo
op 46'07"
88
Dagfinn Seglem
op 46'50"
89
Flavio Pasquino
op 47'23"
90
Ola Inge Dropping
op 48'42"
91
Magnus Nordahl
op 49'09"
92
Vegard Fredheim
op 50'48"
93
Marc Hester
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
94
Kristoffer Aase Vabo
op 51'02"
95
Ove Nilsson
op 51'41"
96
Danny Vrolijk
op 51'54"
97
Goran Bollestad
op 52'04"
98
Tord Sundhagen
op 52'07"
99
Martin Gustavsen
op 52'12"
100
Lars Erik Granly
op 52'23"
101
Jon Arne Gaundal
op 1u08'36"
Nick Aitken
Team Jayco - AIS
DNF
Tom Bal
DNF
Hans Joachim Benning
Seven Stones
DNF
Espen Halvorsen Bjorgan
DNF
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank CT
DNF
Alex Carver
Team Jayco - AIS
DNF
Jesper Dahlström
DNF
Rohan Dennis
Rabobank CT
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Team Jayco - AIS
DNF
Edgar Eidsheim
DNF
Tommy Frengen Evensen
DNF
Børge Godejord
DNF
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco - AIS
DNF
Kristopher Jordan
DNF
Ivan Kovalev
DNF
Johan Landstrom
Team Cykelcity
DNF
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Cykelcity
DNF
Jens-Erik Madsen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
DNF
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
DNF
Alexey Markov
DNF
James Moss
Endura Racing
DNF
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke
DNF
Ron Pfeifer
Seven Stones
DNF
Oscar Riesebeek
Rabobank CT
DNF
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - AIS
DNF
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Lars Stenslokken
DNF
Magnus Espeland
DNF
Jonas Orset
DNF
Christopher Roth
Seven Stones
DNF
Eirik Kasa Jarlseth
Ringeriks - Kraft
DNS
Aleksander Perez
DNS
Stian Lie Hakenrud
DNF
Cristofer Haugland
DNF
Knut Landa
DNF
Stian Berger Larsen
DNF
Kristian Løberg
DNF
Mats Skottvoll
DNF
Stian Slemdal
DNF
Kristian Eliassen
DNF
Vegard Eliassen
DNF
Kjetil Ertsås
DNF
Thomas Guldhammer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
DNF
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke
DNF
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst