En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
21/08
Breda
Breda
193,5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
Combiné
1
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
8u20'07"
2
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
4
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
5
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
6
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
7
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
op 13"
8
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
9
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
10
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
11
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
12
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
13
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
14
Remco Evenepoel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 14"
15
Ilan Van Wilder
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
16
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
17
Fausto Masnada
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
18
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 27"
19
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 31"
20
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
21
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
22
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
23
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
op 33"
24
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
28
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
30
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 38"
31
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
32
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
33
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
34
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
35
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
36
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
op 39"
37
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
op 41"
38
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
39
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
40
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
41
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
42
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 42"
43
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
44
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
45
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
46
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
47
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
48
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
50
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
51
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
53
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
54
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
55
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 43"
56
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 45"
61
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 46"
62
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
63
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
64
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
65
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
66
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
67
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 52"
68
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
op 53"
69
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
70
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
z.t
71
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
z.t
72
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM
z.t
73
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
74
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 55"
75
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
76
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
77
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
78
Pau Miquel Delgado
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
79
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
80
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
81
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 57"
82
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
83
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
84
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
85
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 59"
86
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'00"
87
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'01"
88
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'03"
89
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
90
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
91
Patrick Bevin
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'04"
92
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
93
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
94
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
95
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'08"
96
Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'12"
97
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'14"
98
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'19"
99
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
100
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
101
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
102
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
103
Mark Padun
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
104
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'21"
105
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'23"
106
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'24"
107
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'25"
108
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
109
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
110
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
111
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
112
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
113
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
114
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
115
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
116
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
117
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
118
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'27"
119
Carlos Canal Blanco
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'32"
120
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
121
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
122
Pieter Serry
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'44"
123
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Soudal
op 1'49"
124
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
125
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
z.t
126
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
127
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
z.t
128
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
op 1'50"
129
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
130
Davide Villella
Cofidis
z.t
131
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
132
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'51"
133
Hector Carretero
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'52"
134
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 1'58"
135
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
136
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Burgos - BH
z.t
137
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
z.t
138
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
z.t
139
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Burgos - BH
z.t
140
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
op 1'59"
141
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
142
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'02"
143
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'03"
144
Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 2'05"
145
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 2'08"
146
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'22"
147
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'28"
148
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'33"
149
Louis Vervaeke
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 2'36"
150
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'42"
151
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
op 2'49"
152
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'52"
153
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'54"
154
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Soudal
op 2'58"
155
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'03"
156
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
157
Rohan Dennis
Jumbo - Visma
op 3'07"
158
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 3'09"
159
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
op 3'10"
160
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'12"
161
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'22"
162
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'24"
163
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 3'41"
164
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 3'42"
165
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 3'43"
166
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3'56"
167
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
op 4'13"
168
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
op 4'44"
169
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
op 4'47"
170
Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
op 5'16"
171
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 5'34"
172
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
op 5'57"
173
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'58"
174
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 6'23"
175
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 6'41"
176
Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM
op 7'53"
177
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 9'02"
178
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 10'20"
179
Kamil Malecki
Lotto Soudal
op 13'01"
180
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 18'48"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst