En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Jumbo - Visma
1
Primož Roglič
DNS rit 17
2
Edoardo Affini
DNS rit 10
3
Rohan Dennis
4
Robert Gesink
5
Chris Harper
6
Sepp Kuss
DNS rit 9
7
Sam Oomen
8
Mike Teunissen
Ag2r Citroën Team
11
Ben O'Connor
12
Clément Champoussin
13
Jaakko Hänninen
DNS rit 7
14
Bob Jungels
15
Nans Peters
16
Nicolas Prodhomme
17
Antoine Raugel
18
Andrea Vendrame
DNS rit 7
Astana Qazaqstan Team
21
Miguel Angel López Moreno
22
Samuele Battistella
DNS rit 18
23
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
24
Yevgeniy Fedorov
25
Alexey Lutsenko
26
Vincenzo Nibali
27
Vadim Pronskiy
28
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Bahrain Victorious
31
Mikel Landa Meana
32
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
DNS rit 12
33
Gino Mäder
34
Wout Poels
DNS rit 9
35
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
36
Jasha Sütterlin
37
Alfred Wright
38
Edoardo Zambanini
Bora - HansGrohe
41
Sam Bennett
DNS rit 10
42
Matteo Fabbro
43
Sergio Andres Higuita
44
Jai Hindley
45
Wilco Kelderman
46
Jonas Koch
47
Ryan Mullen
48
Danny van Poppel
Cofidis
51
Jesus Herrada Lopez
52
Bryan Coquard
DNS rit 17
53
Davide Cimolai
54
Thomas Champion
55
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
56
José Herrada Lopez
DNS rit 10
57
Remy Rochas
DNF rit 7
58
Davide Villella
EF Education - EasyPost
61
Rigoberto Urán
62
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
63
Hugh Carthy
64
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
DNS rit 16
65
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
66
Mark Padun
67
James Callum Shaw
68
Julius van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
71
Thibaut Pinot
72
Bruno Armirail
DNS rit 18
73
Fabian Lienhard
74
Rudy Molard
75
Quentin Pacher
DNF rit 18
76
Sébastien Reichenbach
77
Miles Scotson
78
Jake Stewart
DNS rit 8
Ineos Grenadiers
81
Richard Carapaz
82
Dylan van Baarle
83
Tao Geoghegan Hart
84
Ethan Hayter
DNS rit 10
85
Luke Plapp
86
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
87
Pavel Sivakov
DNS rit 11
88
Ben Turner
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
91
Jan Bakelants
92
Jan Hirt
DNS rit 6
93
Julius Johansen
94
Louis Meintjes
95
Domenico Pozzovivo
DNF rit 15
96
Rein Taaramae
DNF rit 17
97
Gerben Thijssen
DNF rit 9
98
Boy van Poppel
DNS rit 12
Israel - Premier Tech
101
Michael Woods
DNF rit 3
102
Patrick Bevin
103
Alessandro De Marchi
104
Itmar Einhorn
DNF rit 8
105
Christopher Froome
106
Omer Goldstein
107
Carl Fredrik Hagen
108
Daryl Impey
Lotto Soudal
111
Thomas De Gendt
112
Cedric Beullens
113
Filippo Conca
DNS rit 17
114
Steff Cras
DNF rit 2
115
Jarrad Drizners
116
Kamil Malecki
117
Harry Sweeny
118
Maxim Van Gils
DNS rit 16
Movistar Team
121
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
122
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
123
Luis Mas Bonet
124
Enric Mas Nicolau
125
Gregor Muhlberger
126
Nelson Oliveira
127
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
128
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
131
Julian Alaphilippe
DNF rit 11
132
Rémi Cavagna
133
Dries Devenyns
134
Remco Evenepoel
135
Fausto Masnada
136
Pieter Serry
DNS rit 9
137
Ilan Van Wilder
138
Louis Vervaeke
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
141
Simon Yates
DNS rit 11
142
Lawson Craddock
143
Luke Durbridge
144
Kaden Groves
145
Lucas Hamilton
146
Michael Hepburn
147
Kelland O'Brien
DNF rit 14
148
Callum Scotson
DNS rit 12
Team DSM
151
Thymen Arensman
152
Nikias Arndt
DNS rit 8
153
Marco Brenner
154
John Degenkolb
155
Mark Donovan
DNS rit 8
156
Jonas Hvideberg
157
Joris Nieuwenhuis
158
Henri Vandenabeele
DNF rit 9
Trek - Segafredo
161
Julien Bernard
162
Dario Cataldo
163
Kenny Elissonde
164
Daan Hoole
DNS rit 5
165
Alex Kirsch
166
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
167
Mads Pedersen
168
Antonio Tiberi
UAE Team Emirates
171
Marc Soler
172
Pascal Ackermann
173
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
174
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
175
João Almeida
176
Brandon McNulty
177
Sebastian Molano
178
Jan Polanc
Alpecin - Deceuninck
181
Tim Merlier
182
Floris De Tier
183
Jimmy Janssens
184
Xandro Meurisse
185
Robert Stannard
186
Lionel Taminiaux
187
Gianni Vermeersch
188
Jay Vine
DNF rit 18
Burgos - BH
191
Jetse Bol
192
Oscar Cabedo Carda
193
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
194
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
195
Victor Langellotti
DNF rit 8
196
Daniel Navarro Garcia
197
Ander Okamika
198
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Equipo Kern Pharma
201
Roger Adria Oliveras
DNS rit 11
202
Urko Berrade Fernandez
203
Hector Carretero
DNS rit 11
204
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
205
Raul Garcia Pierna
206
Pau Miquel Delgado
DNS rit 11
207
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
208
Vojtech Repa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
211
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
212
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
213
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
214
Joan Bou Company
215
Carlos Canal Blanco
216
Mikel Iturria Segurola
217
Gotzon Martin Sanz
218
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Team Arkéa - Samsic
221
Elie Gesbert
222
Anthony Delaplace
DNS rit 8
223
Thibault Guernalec
DNF rit 13
224
Simon Guglielmi
225
Daniel McLay
226
Lukasz Owsian
227
Clement Russo
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst