En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
11/09
Las Rozas
Madrid
96,7 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
Combiné
1
Remco Evenepoel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
80u26'59"
2
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'57"
3
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'24"
4
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
op 7'45"
5
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'57"
6
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 52'25"
7
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u01'23"
8
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1u05'02"
9
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1u24'39"
10
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u31'40"
11
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1u35'03"
12
Ilan Van Wilder
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1u45'24"
13
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 2u15'48"
14
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2u40'00"
15
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 3u01'54"
16
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 3u06'38"
17
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 3u07'51"
18
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u13'18"
19
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3u15'34"
20
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3u16'03"
21
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
op 3u19'54"
22
Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 3u27'42"
23
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3u33'44"
24
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3u43'14"
25
Carlos Canal Blanco
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3u43'36"
26
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u52'58"
27
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3u59'57"
28
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4u00'04"
29
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u03'39"
30
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
op 4u07'57"
31
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 4u16'50"
32
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Soudal
op 4u25'23"
33
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM
op 4u33'12"
34
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 4u38'00"
35
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 4u41'39"
36
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 4u54'32"
37
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 5u14'17"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst