En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
02/09
Ronda
Montilla
168,4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
Combiné
1
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
3u46'01"
2
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
z.t
3
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
5
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
7
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
8
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
z.t
9
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
10
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
11
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
12
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
13
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
14
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
15
Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
16
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
17
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
18
Carlos Canal Blanco
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
19
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
20
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
21
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
22
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
24
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
25
Remco Evenepoel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
26
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
28
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
30
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
31
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
32
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
33
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
34
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
35
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
36
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
37
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
38
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
39
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
41
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
42
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
43
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
44
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
46
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
47
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
48
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
49
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
50
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
51
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
52
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
53
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
54
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
55
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
56
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 20"
57
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
58
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
op 24"
59
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
op 27"
60
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
61
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
op 31"
62
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
63
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 33"
64
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 42"
65
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
66
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
67
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
68
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
69
Mark Padun
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
70
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
71
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
72
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
73
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
74
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Burgos - BH
z.t
75
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
76
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 51"
77
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 54"
78
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Burgos - BH
z.t
79
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'00"
80
Ilan Van Wilder
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
81
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
82
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
83
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'06"
84
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'10"
85
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
86
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'13"
88
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'17"
89
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
90
Louis Vervaeke
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'20"
91
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'27"
92
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 1'39"
93
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
95
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'46"
96
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'48"
97
Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
98
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
99
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'56"
100
Patrick Bevin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
101
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
102
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
103
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'08"
104
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 2'12"
105
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
106
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'14"
107
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'23"
108
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
109
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
110
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
111
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM
op 2'33"
112
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'35"
113
Kamil Malecki
Lotto Soudal
op 2'37"
114
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'39"
115
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
116
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'41"
117
Fausto Masnada
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
118
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
op 2'48"
119
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'03"
120
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'15"
121
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
122
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
123
Rohan Dennis
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
124
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
125
Davide Villella
Cofidis
op 3'35"
126
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
127
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
128
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
129
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
130
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
131
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'41"
132
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
op 3'44"
133
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
134
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
op 4'11"
135
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 4'33"
136
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'51"
137
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
138
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
139
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
140
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
141
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
142
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 5'28"
143
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
op 6'12"
144
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 6'45"
145
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
146
Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 14'44"
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst