En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
18/05
Santa Clarita
Pasadena
141 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
40
2
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
36
3
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
29
4
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
28
5
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
25
6
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
22
7
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
21
8
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
20
9
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
18
10
Travis McCabe
United States
16
11
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
15
12
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
15
13
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
15
14
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
14
15
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
13
16
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
13
17
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
12
18
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
10
19
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
9
20
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
9
21
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
9
22
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
9
23
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
7
24
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
7
25
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
6
26
Michael Hernandez
United States
6
27
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
6
28
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
6
29
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
6
30
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
6
31
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6
32
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
5
33
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
5
34
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
5
35
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
4
36
Alex Hoehn
United States
4
37
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
4
38
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
4
39
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
4
40
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
3
41
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
3
42
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
3
43
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
2
44
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
2
45
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
2
46
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
2
47
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
2
48
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
2
49
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
2
50
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
2
51
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
2
52
Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman Axeon
2
53
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
1
54
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
1
55
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
1
56
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
57
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
1
58
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst