En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
18/05
Santa Clarita
Pasadena
141 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
2u53'16"
2
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
5
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
z.t
7
Travis McCabe
United States
z.t
8
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
9
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
10
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
11
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
12
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
13
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
14
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
15
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
17
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
18
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
19
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
20
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
24
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
25
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Gavin Mannion
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
27
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
28
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
30
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
31
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
32
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
33
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
34
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
35
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
36
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
37
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
38
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
39
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
40
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
41
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
42
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
43
Emerson Oronte
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
44
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
45
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
46
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
47
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
z.t
50
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
z.t
52
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
z.t
53
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
54
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
55
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
56
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
58
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
59
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
60
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
61
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
62
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
63
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
64
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Evan Huffman
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
66
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
67
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
68
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
69
Keegan Swirbul
United States
z.t
70
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Alex Hoehn
United States
z.t
72
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
74
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
75
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
76
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
77
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
78
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
op 19"
79
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
80
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
81
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 30"
82
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 44"
83
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 45"
84
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 47"
85
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'13"
86
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
op 1'49"
87
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'55"
88
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'28"
89
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 2'37"
90
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'09"
91
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 5'39"
92
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
93
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 10'15"
94
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
95
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
96
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
97
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
z.t
98
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
99
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
100
Samuel Boardman
United States
z.t
101
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
102
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
op 15'11"
103
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
104
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
105
Michael Hernandez
United States
z.t
106
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
107
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
108
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
109
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
110
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
z.t
111
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
112
Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Miguel Bryon
United States
OTL
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
OTL
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
OTL
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst