En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
30/07
Sargentes de La Lora
Picón Blanco
150 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
11u35'16"
2
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 18"
3
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
op 32"
4
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 35"
5
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 45"
6
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 52"
7
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
8
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'03"
9
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'33"
10
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'35"
11
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 2'09"
12
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 2'19"
13
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
op 2'29"
14
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'45"
15
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 2'53"
16
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'03"
17
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Nippo Delko Provence
op 3'28"
18
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
19
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 4'15"
20
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal WB
op 4'16"
21
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'24"
22
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
op 4'50"
23
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'09"
24
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
25
Eddie Dunbar
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'14"
26
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'19"
27
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'35"
28
Delio Fernández Cruz
Nippo Delko Provence
op 5'39"
29
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
op 5'42"
30
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'43"
31
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'55"
32
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'15"
33
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
34
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 6'55"
35
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'06"
36
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'13"
37
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Nippo Delko Provence
op 8'02"
38
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 8'09"
39
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'29"
40
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 8'38"
41
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal WB
op 9'07"
42
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'19"
43
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 10'01"
44
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
op 10'03"
45
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 10'32"
46
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
op 11'06"
47
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 11'35"
48
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 12'27"
49
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
op 13'32"
50
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
op 14'14"
51
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 14'27"
52
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 14'47"
53
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 14'58"
54
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 15'03"
55
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 15'27"
56
Marton Dina
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 15'35"
57
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 15'40"
58
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 16'01"
59
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
op 16'09"
60
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 16'24"
61
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 16'36"
62
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 17'29"
63
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 17'33"
64
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 17'34"
65
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 17'44"
66
Mauro Finetto
Nippo Delko Provence
op 18'14"
67
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
op 18'45"
68
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
op 19'13"
69
Antonio Puppio
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 19'22"
70
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 19'34"
71
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 19'45"
72
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 20'28"
73
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 20'32"
74
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 20'33"
75
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 20'34"
76
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 20'35"
77
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 20'49"
78
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 21'08"
79
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 21'21"
80
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21'38"
81
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 21'47"
82
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 21'54"
83
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 22'15"
84
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 22'24"
85
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 22'31"
86
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
op 22'37"
87
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 22'53"
88
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 23'06"
89
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 23'31"
90
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 24'09"
91
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
op 24'10"
92
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 24'12"
93
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 24'15"
94
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 24'24"
95
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 24'46"
96
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 24'57"
97
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
op 25'12"
98
Alejandro Ropero Molina
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 25'47"
99
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 26'16"
100
Nickolas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 26'52"
101
Attila Valter
CCC Team
z.t
102
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 27'02"
103
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 27'10"
104
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 27'16"
105
Alessandro Fancellu
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 27'31"
106
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
op 27'36"
107
Riccardo Minali
Nippo Delko Provence
op 29'57"
108
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 29'59"
109
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 30'06"
110
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 30'18"
111
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
112
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 30'27"
113
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 30'53"
114
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 30'54"
115
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
op 30'58"
116
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 31'12"
117
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 31'14"
118
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
op 31'45"
119
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 32'04"
120
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 32'14"
121
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
122
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
op 32'19"
123
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
op 32'33"
124
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 33'33"
125
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 34'36"
126
Kinfe Hailemichael
Nippo Delko Provence
op 35'23"
127
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 36'19"
128
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 36'24"
129
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
op 36'56"
130
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 37'18"
131
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 38'37"
132
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 38'39"
133
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 38'51"
134
Riccardo Verza
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 38'52"
135
Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 39'05"
136
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 40'34"
137
Finn Fisher-Black
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 41'17"
138
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 41'29"
139
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 41'56"
140
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 43'59"
141
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 44'31"
142
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
op 44'37"
143
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
op 47'38"
144
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
op 52'10"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst