En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos
Team Ineos Grenadiers
1
Iván Ramiro Sosa
2
Richard Carapaz
3
Eddie Dunbar
4
Filippo Ganna
5
Sebastian Henao Gomez
DNF rit 1
6
Christian Knees
7
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Movistar Team
11
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
12
Imanol Erviti
13
Luis Mas Bonet
14
Enric Mas Nicolau
15
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
16
Marc Soler
17
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Trek - Segafredo
21
Mads Pedersen
DNF rit 5
22
Emils Liepins
23
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
24
Matteo Moschetti
DNF rit 5
25
Charlie Quarterman
26
Jasper Stuyven
DNF rit 5
27
Edward Theuns
Bahrain - McLaren
31
Mikel Landa Meana
32
Eros Capecchi
33
Damiano Caruso
34
Mark Cavendish
35
Marco Haller
36
Heinrich Haussler
37
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
41
Alex Aranburu Deba
DNS rit 5
42
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
43
Zhandos Bizhigitov
44
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
45
Daniil Fominykh
46
Yuriy Natarov
47
Nikita Stalnov
Bora - HansGrohe
51
Rafal Majka
52
Matteo Fabbro
53
Felix Grossschartner
54
Lennard Kämna
55
Martin Laas
56
Jay McCarthy
57
Lukas Pöstlberger
DNS rit 5
UAE Team Emirates
61
Fabio Aru
62
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
DNS rit 2
63
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
64
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
65
Sebastian Molano
DNS rit 2
66
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
DNS rit 2
67
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
71
Remco Evenepoel
72
João Almeida
73
Shane Archbold
74
Andrea Bagioli
75
Sam Bennett
76
Yves Lampaert
77
Michael Morkov
NTT Pro Cycling Team
81
Nickolas Dlamini
82
Benjamin Dyball
83
Louis Meintjes
84
Giacomo Nizzolo
DNF rit 5
85
Ben O'Connor
86
Max Walscheid
DNF rit 5
87
Danilo Wyss
Mitchelton - Scott
91
Simon Yates
92
Lucas Hamilton
93
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
94
Alexander Edmondson
95
Jack Haig
96
Christopher Juul Jensen
97
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Groupama - FDJ
101
Arnaud Démare
102
David Gaudu
103
Jacopo Guarnieri
104
Ignatas Konovalovas
105
Miles Scotson
106
Kilian Frankiny
107
Ramon Sinkeldam
Israel Start-Up Nation
111
Davide Cimolai
112
Alex Dowsett
DNS rit 1
113
Rick Zabel
114
Ben Hermans
115
Daniel Navarro Garcia
117
Tom Van Asbroeck
CCC Team
121
Patrick Bevin
122
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
123
Kamil Gradek
124
Kamil Malecki
125
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
126
Matteo Trentin
127
Attila Valter
Team Jumbo - Visma
131
George Bennett
132
Pascal Eenkhoorn
133
Lennard Hofstede
134
Sepp Kuss
135
Timo Roosen
136
Gijs Leemreize
DNF rit 1
137
Finn Fisher-Black
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
141
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
DNS rit 3
142
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
143
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
144
Jon Irisarri Ricon
145
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
DNF rit 5
146
Gonzalo Serrano
DNF rit 5
147
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Burgos - BH
151
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
152
Willem Jakobus Smit
153
Jaume Sureda
DNF rit 3
154
Oscar Cabedo Carda
155
Angel Fuentes Paniego
156
Jetse Bol
157
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Euskaltel - Euskadi
161
Juan José Lobato del Valle
DNF rit 5
162
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
DNF rit 5
163
Julen Irizar Laskurain
DNS rit 5
164
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
165
Gotzon Martin Sanz
166
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
167
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Nippo Delko Provence
171
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
172
Alessandro Fedeli
173
Delio Fernández Cruz
174
Mauro Finetto
175
Biniam Girmay Hailu
DNF rit 5
176
Riccardo Minali
177
Kinfe Hailemichael
Gazprom - Rusvelo
181
Sergei Chernetski
182
Marco Canola
183
Damiano Cima
184
Aleksey Rybalkin
185
Nikolay Cherkasov
186
Simone Velasco
187
Ivan Rovny
Bingoal WB
191
Laurens Huys
192
Eliot Lietaer
193
Arjen Livyns
194
Baptiste Planckaert
195
Ludovic Robeet
196
Lionel Taminiaux
197
Jelle Vanendert
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
201
Alessandro Fancellu
DNF rit 5
202
Marton Dina
203
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
204
Alejandro Ropero Molina
205
Antonio Puppio
206
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
DNF rit 3
207
Riccardo Verza
Equipo Kern Pharma
211
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
212
Roger Adria Oliveras
213
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
DNF rit 5
214
Jon Agirre Egaña
DNF rit 4
215
Urko Berrade Fernandez
216
Enrique Sanz
DNF rit 5
217
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst