En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Winnaar
Tweede
Derde
1981
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Graham Jones
Faustino Rupérez Rincon
1982
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
Pedro Delgado Robledo
1983
Claude Criquielion
Antonio Coll Pontanilla
Raimund Dietzen
1984
Niki Rüttimann
Raimund Dietzen
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
1985
Adrie van der Poel
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Juan Fernandez Martin
1986
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Juan Fernandez Martin
1987
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
Federico Echave Musatadi
1988
Gert-Jan Theunisse
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Steven Rooks
1989
Gerhard Zadrobilek
Francisco Jose Antequera Alabau
Tony Rominger
1990
Miguel Indurain
Laurent Jalabert
Sean Kelly
1991
Gianni Bugno
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Maurizio Fondriest
1992
Raul Alcala Gallegos
Claudio Chiappucci
Eddy Bouwmans
1993
Claudio Chiappucci
Gianni Faresin
Alberto Volpi
1994
Armand De Las Cuevas
Lance Armstrong
Stefano Della Santa
1995
Lance Armstrong
Stefano Della Santa
Johan Museeuw
1996
Udo Bölts
Stefano Cattai
Massimo Podenzana
1997
Davide Rebellin
Alexandre Gontchenkov
Stefano Colage
1998
Francesco Casagrande
Axel Merckx
Leonardo Piepoli
1999
Francesco Casagrande
Rik Verbrugghe
Giuliano Figueras
2000
Erik Dekker
Andrei Tchmil
Romans Vainsteins
2001
Laurent Jalabert
Francesco Casagrande
Davide Rebellin
2002
Laurent Jalabert
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar
Gabriele Missaglia
2003
Paolo Bettini
Ivan Basso
Danilo Di Luca
2004
Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero
Paolo Bettini
Davide Rebellin
2005
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Eddy Mazzoleni
2006
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Stefano Garzelli
Andrey Kashechkin
2007
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2008
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Alexander Kolobnev
Davide Rebellin
2009
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Roman Kreuziger
Mickael Delage
2010
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Alexandre Vinokourov
Carlos Sastre Candil
2011
Philippe Gilbert
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Greg Van Avermaet
2012
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Simon Gerrans
Gianni Meersman
2013
Tony Gallopin
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Roman Kreuziger
2014
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Bauke Mollema
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
2015
Adam Yates
Philippe Gilbert
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2016
Bauke Mollema
Tony Gallopin
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2017
Michal Kwiatkowski
Tony Gallopin
Bauke Mollema
2018
Julian Alaphilippe
Bauke Mollema
Anthony Roux
2019
Remco Evenepoel
Greg Van Avermaet
Marc Hirschi
2021
Neilson Powless
Matej Mohoric
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
2022
Remco Evenepoel
Pavel Sivakov
Tiesj Benoot
2023
Remco Evenepoel
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Aleksander Vlasov
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst