En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
Uitslag
1
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
5u55'34"
2
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 7"
3
Gianni Meersman
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
4
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
5
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
6
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
8
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
z.t
9
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha Team
z.t
10
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
11
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
12
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
13
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
15
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
16
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Daniele Ratto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
18
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
19
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
z.t
21
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
22
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
23
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
z.t
24
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
25
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
26
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
28
Tiago José Pinto Machado
RadioShack - Nissan
op 11"
29
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 25"
30
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 35"
31
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'42"
32
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
33
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Caja Rural
z.t
35
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
37
Paul Martens
Rabobank
z.t
38
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
39
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
z.t
40
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
41
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
42
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
z.t
43
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha Team
z.t
44
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
45
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
46
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'52"
47
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
48
Hernani Broco
Caja Rural
z.t
49
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
50
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
51
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
53
Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
55
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
57
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 6'08"
58
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - ISD
op 8'10"
59
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
60
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
op 9'58"
61
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
62
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
63
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
64
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
65
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
op 11'16"
67
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
op 12'40"
69
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 14'05"
70
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
71
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia
z.t
72
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
73
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
74
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
z.t
75
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
78
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia
op 17'14"
79
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia
z.t
80
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
z.t
81
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
82
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
z.t
83
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia
z.t
85
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Andalucia
op 17'28"
86
Javier Chacon Quesada
Andalucia
z.t
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
DNF
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
DNF
Marco Bandiera
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Daniele Bennati
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Caja Rural
DNF
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
Andalucia
DNF
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Laurent Didier
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Aitor Galdos Alonso
Caja Rural
DNF
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
DNF
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha Team
DNF
Markel Irizar Aranburu
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
DNF
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
DNF
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
DNF
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
DNF
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
DNF
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Danail Petrov Andonov
Caja Rural
DNF
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Morris Possoni
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
DNF
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Hayden Roulston
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Egor Silin
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
DNF
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Caja Rural
DNF
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst