En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
13/07
Fougères
Chartres
231 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
4u23'36"
2
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
6
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
7
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
8
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
9
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
10
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
11
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
13
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
14
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
15
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
16
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
17
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
18
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
19
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
20
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
21
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
23
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
24
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
25
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
30
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
31
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
32
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
35
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
36
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
40
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
41
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
43
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
44
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
45
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
46
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
47
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
48
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
50
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
51
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
52
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
58
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
59
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
60
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
62
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
63
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
64
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
65
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
66
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
67
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
69
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
70
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
71
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
72
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
74
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
75
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
76
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
z.t
77
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
78
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
79
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
80
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
81
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
82
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
z.t
83
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
84
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
86
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
87
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
88
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
90
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
91
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
92
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
93
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
94
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 25"
95
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 26"
96
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
97
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 30"
98
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
99
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
100
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
101
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 38"
102
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 40"
103
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 42"
104
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
105
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
106
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 45"
107
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 49"
108
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 50"
109
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
110
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 59"
112
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 1'03"
113
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'04"
114
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
115
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
116
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
117
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 1'14"
118
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'16"
119
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
120
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
121
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
122
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
123
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
124
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
125
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
126
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 1'22"
127
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 1'23"
128
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'30"
129
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
130
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
op 1'34"
131
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
132
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1'51"
133
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
134
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
135
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
136
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 2'00"
137
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
138
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
139
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
140
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'16"
141
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 2'28"
142
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3'39"
143
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
144
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 3'42"
145
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
146
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
147
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
148
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
149
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
150
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
151
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
152
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
153
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
154
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
155
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
156
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'58"
157
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
158
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
159
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
160
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
161
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
162
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
163
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'02"
164
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
165
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
166
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
167
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
168
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
z.t
169
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 11'05"
170
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst