En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
29/07
Houilles
Paris
115 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
83u17'13"
2
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 1'51"
3
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 2'24"
4
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'22"
5
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'08"
6
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'57"
7
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 7'37"
8
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'05"
9
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 12'37"
10
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 14'18"
11
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 16'32"
12
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 19'46"
13
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'13"
14
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 27'26"
15
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
op 27'52"
16
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 34'52"
17
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 37'06"
18
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 39'08"
19
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 39'57"
20
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 42'31"
21
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 44'18"
22
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 46'36"
23
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 49'19"
24
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 50'02"
25
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 50'15"
26
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u06'33"
27
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u09'09"
28
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 1u10'14"
29
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u17'35"
30
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 1u18'09"
31
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u21'13"
32
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 1u23'05"
33
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
op 1u28'08"
34
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u30'01"
35
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u34'12"
36
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u38'38"
37
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u39'01"
38
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u47'36"
39
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 1u47'47"
40
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u48'06"
41
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u51'19"
42
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1u58'08"
43
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 1u58'54"
44
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 1u59'20"
45
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 2u00'32"
46
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u00'53"
47
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 2u01'52"
48
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 2u03'20"
49
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 2u05'29"
50
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 2u05'38"
51
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 2u06'22"
52
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 2u06'23"
53
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 2u07'14"
54
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2u09'54"
55
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u10'29"
56
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
op 2u10'33"
57
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 2u10'59"
58
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 2u13'23"
59
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 2u13'58"
60
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u17'32"
61
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u17'52"
62
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 2u18'51"
63
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u20'24"
64
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2u20'31"
65
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u24'41"
66
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u29'36"
67
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 2u32'02"
68
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 2u32'26"
69
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u35'47"
70
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 2u36'06"
71
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u38'08"
72
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 2u39'40"
73
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 2u42'53"
74
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u45'40"
75
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 2u45'57"
76
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u46'13"
77
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 2u47'46"
78
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u48'29"
79
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u51'47"
80
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
op 2u52'37"
81
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u52'46"
82
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u53'41"
83
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u55'15"
84
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 2u57'00"
85
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 2u58'56"
86
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 3u00'48"
87
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3u00'54"
88
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
op 3u02'15"
89
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 3u04'07"
90
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 3u04'14"
91
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3u04'27"
92
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u04'48"
93
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
op 3u05'34"
94
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u07'14"
95
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3u09'34"
96
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 3u11'55"
97
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3u12'24"
98
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 3u12'46"
99
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 3u13'47"
100
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3u15'40"
101
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 3u15'55"
102
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
op 3u16'54"
103
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u19'10"
104
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 3u19'22"
105
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 3u19'49"
106
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u21'22"
107
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
op 3u21'37"
108
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3u21'55"
109
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
110
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 3u24'25"
111
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u26'35"
112
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u32'29"
113
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u32'54"
114
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u33'33"
115
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3u34'17"
116
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 3u36'11"
117
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3u36'30"
118
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3u37'21"
119
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 3u37'31"
120
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 3u37'56"
121
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3u39'02"
122
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u39'20"
123
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3u40'30"
124
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 3u41'55"
125
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 3u42'24"
126
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u42'54"
127
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u49'03"
128
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 3u50'55"
129
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3u50'59"
130
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 3u51'15"
131
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3u51'16"
132
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u56'53"
133
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u57'02"
134
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u58'01"
135
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
op 3u58'58"
136
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3u59'07"
137
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u01'05"
138
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 4u01'34"
139
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u02'04"
140
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
op 4u02'07"
141
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 4u08'18"
142
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 4u08'54"
143
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 4u09'49"
144
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 4u12'29"
145
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 4u34'19"
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
DNS
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNS
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
DSQ
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
DNS
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
DNF
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNS
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
OTL
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
OTL
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
OTL
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
OTL
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
OTL
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
DNF
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
DNF
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNS
Robert Kiserlovski
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
DNS
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst