En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Norway
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
29/05
Stavanger
Stavanger
151 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
9u50'45"
2
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
op 5"
3
Thibau Nys
Trek - Segafredo
op 23"
4
Attila Valter
Jumbo - Visma
op 24"
5
Alexander Kamp Egested
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 30"
6
Rune Herregodts
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 31"
7
Ådne Holter
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Mathias Vacek
Trek - Segafredo
op 32"
9
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 33"
10
Marco Brenner
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 36"
11
Odd Christian Eiking
EF Education - EasyPost
op 42"
12
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
op 48"
13
Lorenzo Milesi
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 49"
14
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
op 51"
15
Luca Vergallito
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 54"
16
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
op 56"
17
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'01"
18
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 1'03"
19
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 1'05"
20
Axel Laurance
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 1'06"
21
Bart Lemmen
Human Powered Health
op 1'07"
22
Lucas Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1'12"
23
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 1'15"
24
Vito Braet
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 1'18"
25
Nicky van der Lijke
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 1'19"
26
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'22"
27
Tobias Lund Andresen
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 1'31"
28
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'33"
29
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'38"
30
Madis Mihkels
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 1'39"
31
Alessandro Fedeli
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 2'00"
32
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
33
Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Team Coop - Repsol
op 2'01"
34
Nickolas Zukowsky
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 2'03"
35
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
36
Sebastian Schönberger
Human Powered Health
op 2'05"
37
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 2'06"
38
Trym Brennsæter
Norway
z.t
39
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'08"
40
Alex Tolio
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
41
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'18"
42
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'22"
43
Joshua Tarling
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'29"
44
Tobias Ludvigsson
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 2'30"
45
Kristian Aasvold
Human Powered Health
op 2'36"
46
Walter Calzoni
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 2'39"
47
Jacob Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 2'41"
48
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'42"
49
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'43"
50
Romain Combaud
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 2'50"
51
Elias Maris
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 2'53"
52
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 3'12"
53
Robin Froidevaux
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 3'18"
54
Luca Colnaghi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 3'21"
55
Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
op 3'22"
56
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
op 3'36"
57
Robin Juel Skivild
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 3'41"
58
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'58"
59
Michael Valgren Andersen
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 4'30"
60
Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'32"
61
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'36"
62
Mathias Bregnhoj
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 4'38"
63
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
op 4'51"
64
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'52"
65
Connor Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 6'10"
66
André Drege
Team Coop - Repsol
op 7'23"
67
Miguel Heidemann
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 8'22"
68
Oliver Knudsen
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 8'27"
69
Torbjørn Andre Røed
Norway
op 8'32"
70
Luca Rastelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 8'36"
71
Magnus Wæhre
Team Coop - Repsol
op 8'49"
72
Halvor Dolven
Norway
op 9'16"
73
Roland Thalmann
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 9'36"
74
Calum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 9'44"
75
Manuele Tarozzi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 9'50"
76
Zeb Kyffin
Saint Piran
op 10'09"
77
Robbe Ghys
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 10'36"
78
Arno Claeys
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 11'08"
79
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 11'23"
80
Alexander Kristoff
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 11'48"
81
Leo Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
op 11'51"
82
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
op 12'01"
83
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 12'03"
84
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 12'05"
85
Vincent Van Hemelen
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 12'14"
86
Simen Evertsen-Hegreberg
Norway
op 13'02"
87
Bradley Symonds
Saint Piran
z.t
88
Sean Flynn
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 13'19"
89
Harry Birchill
Saint Piran
op 13'24"
90
Kamil Malecki
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 13'39"
91
Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 13'41"
92
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Norway
op 14'58"
93
William Tidball
Saint Piran
op 15'51"
94
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
op 15'59"
95
Tom Paquot
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 16'38"
96
Riccardo Lucca
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 17'59"
97
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop - Repsol
op 19'23"
98
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 19'24"
99
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 19'40"
100
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 20'00"
101
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 20'04"
102
Enrico Zanoncello
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 20'13"
103
Kasper Viberg Søgaard
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 20'14"
104
Eirik Vang Aas
Norway
op 21'49"
105
Kalle Petter Brodahl Kvam
Team Coop - Repsol
op 22'02"
106
Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
op 22'44"
107
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop - Repsol
op 23'41"
108
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
op 41'30"
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Alexandar Richardson
Saint Piran
DNS
Jack Rootkin-Gray
Saint Piran
DNS
Georg Steinhauser
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
Aaron Van Poucke
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst