En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Norway
Alpecin - Deceuninck
1
Maurice Ballerstedt
2
Dries De Bondt
3
Robbe Ghys
4
Axel Laurance
5
Edward Planckaert
6
Luca Vergallito
Ineos Grenadiers
11
Joshua Tarling
12
Leo Hayter
13
Luke Plapp
14
Magnus Sheffield
15
Connor Swift
16
Ben Tulett
Bora - HansGrohe
21
Shane Archbold
DNF rit 3
22
Marco Haller
23
Jordi Meeus
24
Ide Schelling
25
Jonas Koch
26
Ben Zwiehoff
EF Education - EasyPost
31
Odd Christian Eiking
32
Jens Keukeleire
33
Jonas Rutsch
34
Georg Steinhauser
DNS rit 3
35
Michael Valgren Andersen
36
Marijn van den Berg
Jumbo - Visma
41
Johannes Staune-Mittet
42
Gijs Leemreize
43
Mick Van Dijke
44
Tosh Van der Sande
45
Attila Valter
46
Tim Van Dijke
Team DSM - Firmenich
51
Romain Combaud
52
Marco Brenner
53
Sean Flynn
54
Tobias Lund Andresen
55
Lorenzo Milesi
56
Kevin Vermaerke
Trek - Segafredo
61
Markus Hoelgaard
62
Asbjørn Hellemose
63
Thibau Nys
64
Jasper Stuyven
65
Edward Theuns
66
Mathias Vacek
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
71
Dries De Pooter
72
Rune Herregodts
73
Madis Mihkels
74
Tom Paquot
75
Adrien Petit
76
Mike Teunissen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
81
Alexander Kristoff
82
Ådne Holter
83
Anders Halland Johannessen
84
Tobias Halland Johannessen
85
Martin Bugge Urianstad
86
Rasmus Tiller
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
91
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
92
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
93
Calum Johnston
94
Joel Nicolau Beltran
95
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
96
Eduard Prades Reverte
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
101
Luca Colnaghi
102
Riccardo Lucca
103
Luca Rastelli
104
Manuele Tarozzi
105
Alex Tolio
106
Enrico Zanoncello
Human Powered Health
111
Kristian Aasvold
112
Stephen Bassett
113
August Jensen
114
Bart Lemmen
115
Sebastian Schönberger
116
Chad Haga
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
121
Carl Fredrik Hagen
122
Walter Calzoni
123
Alessandro Fedeli
124
Tobias Ludvigsson
125
Kamil Malecki
126
Nickolas Zukowsky
Team Flanders - Baloise
131
Arno Claeys
132
Vincent Van Hemelen
133
Vito Braet
134
Aaron Van Poucke
DNF rit 2
135
Elias Maris
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
141
Jacob Eriksson
142
Lucas Eriksson
143
Alexander Kamp Egested
144
Robin Froidevaux
145
Arthur Kluckers
146
Roland Thalmann
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
151
Mathias Bregnhoj
152
Miguel Heidemann
153
Oliver Knudsen
154
Robin Juel Skivild
155
Kasper Viberg Søgaard
156
Nicky van der Lijke
Saint Piran
161
Harry Birchill
162
Zeb Kyffin
163
Alexandar Richardson
DNS rit 3
164
Bradley Symonds
165
Jack Rootkin-Gray
DNS rit 3
166
William Tidball
Team Coop - Repsol
171
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
172
Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
173
André Drege
174
Kalle Petter Brodahl Kvam
175
Eirik Lunder
176
Magnus Wæhre
Norway
181
Eirik Vang Aas
182
Trym Brennsæter
183
Simen Evertsen-Hegreberg
184
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
185
Torbjørn Andre Røed
186
Halvor Dolven
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst