En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
11/06
Le Puy-en-Velay
Riom
172 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
4u15'25"
2
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
4
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
7
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
8
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
9
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
10
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
11
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
12
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
14
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
15
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
16
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
18
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
20
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
21
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
22
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
23
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
24
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
25
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
26
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
27
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
29
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
30
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
31
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
32
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
33
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
z.t
34
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
35
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
36
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
37
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
38
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
39
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
41
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
42
Christopher Froome
Team INEOS
z.t
43
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
44
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
48
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
50
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
52
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
55
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
56
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
57
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
61
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
62
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
63
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
66
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
67
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
69
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
70
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
71
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
72
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
z.t
73
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
74
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
75
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
76
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
77
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
78
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
79
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
80
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
81
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
82
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
83
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
84
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
85
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
86
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
z.t
87
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
88
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
89
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
90
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
91
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
93
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
94
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
95
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
z.t
96
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
98
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
99
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
100
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
101
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
102
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
103
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
104
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
106
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
107
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
z.t
108
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
109
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
110
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
111
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
112
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
113
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
114
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
115
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
116
Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
117
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
118
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
119
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
120
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
121
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 26"
122
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
z.t
123
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
z.t
124
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
125
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
126
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
127
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
128
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 36"
129
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
130
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 44"
131
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 49"
132
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 56"
133
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
134
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
135
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
136
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
137
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 1'02"
138
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
139
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'27"
140
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
141
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
142
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
143
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 13'10"
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst