En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Team INEOS
1
Christopher Froome
DNS rit 4
2
Vasili Kiryienka
3
Michal Kwiatkowski
4
Gianni Moscon
5
Wout Poels
6
Ian Stannard
7
Dylan van Baarle
Mitchelton - Scott
11
Adam Yates
DNF rit 8
12
Jack Haig
13
Damien Howson
14
Daryl Impey
15
Luka Mezgec
DNF rit 7
16
Nicholas Schultz
17
Dion Smith
DNF rit 8
Ag2r - La Mondiale
21
Romain Bardet
22
Mikael Cherel
23
Benoit Cosnefroy
24
Alexandre Geniez
DNF rit 6
25
Alexis Gougeard
DNF rit 7
26
Oliver Naesen
27
Clement Venturini
DNF rit 8
UAE Team Emirates
31
Daniel Martin
32
Vegard Stake Laengen
33
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
34
Simone Petilli
35
Edward Ravasi
DNF rit 8
36
Rory Sutherland
37
Oliviero Troia
DNF rit 7
Deceuninck - Quick Step
41
Julian Alaphilippe
42
Rémi Cavagna
43
Tim Declercq
DNF rit 2
44
Philippe Gilbert
45
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
DNF rit 7
46
Zdenek Stybar
47
Petr Vakoc
Bora - HansGrohe
51
Emanuel Buchmann
52
Shane Archbold
DNS rit 6
53
Cesare Benedetti
54
Sam Bennett
55
Felix Grossschartner
56
Gregor Muhlberger
DNF rit 8
57
Christoph Pfingsten
Astana Pro Team
61
Jakob Fuglsang
62
Davide Ballerini
DNS rit 7
63
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
64
Hugo Houle
65
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
66
Alexey Lutsenko
67
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Cofidis
71
Nacer Bouhanni
DNF rit 2
72
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
DNS rit 8
73
Natnael Berhane
74
Nicolas Edet
75
Jesper Hansen
76
Stephane Rossetto
DNS rit 8
77
Geoffrey Soupe
DNF rit 2
Movistar Team
81
Nairo Quintana Rojas
82
Imanol Erviti
83
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
84
Nelson Oliveira
DNF rit 3
85
Eduardo Sepulveda
86
Rafael Valls Ferri
87
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Groupama - FDJ
91
Thibaut Pinot
92
William Bonnet
93
David Gaudu
94
Matthieu Ladagnous
95
Rudy Molard
96
Sébastien Reichenbach
97
Anthony Roux
Team Jumbo - Visma
101
Steven Kruijswijk
DNF rit 8
102
Pascal Eenkhoorn
103
Lennard Hofstede
104
Sepp Kuss
105
Neilson Powless
106
Wout Van Aert
107
Maarten Wynants
DNF rit 2
Trek - Segafredo
111
Richie Porte
112
Julien Bernard
113
Koen de Kort
114
Niklas Eg
115
Toms Skujins
116
Peter Stetina
117
Edward Theuns
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
121
Michael Woods
DNS rit 8
122
Alberto Bettiol
DNS rit 8
123
Simon Clarke
DNF rit 8
124
Logan Owen
125
Julius van den Berg
126
Tejay Van Garderen
127
James Whelan
Team Katusha Alpecin
131
Steff Cras
DNF rit 7
132
Jens Debusschere
DNS rit 7
133
Alex Dowsett
134
José Gonçalves
135
Ruben Guerreiro
DNF rit 3
136
Nils Politt
137
Mads Würtz Schmidt
DNS rit 7
Lotto - Soudal
141
Bjorg Lambrecht
142
Sander Armée
DNF rit 2
143
Carl Fredrik Hagen
144
Jens Keukeleire
145
Tomasz Marczynski
146
Remy Mertz
147
Harm Vanhoucke
DNS rit 6
Bahrein - Merida
151
Sonny Colbrelli
152
Chun Kai Feng
DNF rit 2
153
Mark Padun
154
Hermann Pernsteiner
155
Luka Pibernik
156
Dylan Teuns
157
Jan Tratnik
CCC Team
161
Serge Pauwels
162
Pawel Bernas
163
Alessandro De Marchi
164
Jonas Koch
165
Joey Rosskopf
166
Laurens ten Dam
167
Riccardo Zoidl
DNF rit 2
Team Dimension Data
171
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
172
Stephen Cummings
DNF rit 2
173
Stefan De Bod
174
Nickolas Dlamini
DNF rit 2
175
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
DNS rit 5
176
Jacobus Venter
177
Julien Vermote
DNF rit 8
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
181
Pierre Rolland
DNS rit 8
182
Yoann Bagot
DNF rit 7
183
Maxime Cam
DNF rit 7
184
Arnaud Courteille
185
Cyril Gautier
DNS rit 8
186
Lorrenzo Manzin
DNF rit 7
187
Quentin Pacher
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
191
Guillaume Martin
192
Bart De Clercq
DNF rit 6
193
Thomas Degand
DNS rit 8
194
Fabien Doubey
DNF rit 8
195
Odd Christian Eiking
DNF rit 7
196
Xandro Meurisse
197
Marco Minnaard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
201
Warren Barguil
202
Maxime Bouet
203
Anthony Delaplace
204
André Greipel
DNS rit 7
205
Kevin Ledanois
206
Jérémy Maison
207
Florian Vachon
Team Sunweb
211
Tom Dumoulin
DNS rit 7
212
Johannes Fröhlinger
213
Joris Nieuwenhuis
214
Casper Pedersen
DNS rit 8
215
Robert Power
216
Florian Stork
217
Martijn Tusveld
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst